lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 ต.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:30
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
03:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
St Albans City

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
เอซี มิลาน
VS
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

99474 World - Friendly International

20:00
ซูดานใต้
VS
แซมเบีย

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Nottingham U23
20:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Birmingham U23
21:00
Millwall U23
VS
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Evesham United
VS
Melksham Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Stourbridge
VS
Alvechurch
02:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Royston Town

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:45
Excelsior
VS
Helmond Sport
03:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
NAC Breda

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Unterhaching
VS
1860 München

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Mechtersheim
VS
Arminia Ludwigshafen

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:30
Gandzasar
VS
Banants
18:30
Lori
VS
Ararat
18:30
Shirak
VS
Alashkert

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

16:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Austria Wien II
16:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
16:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Austria Lustenau
20:30
Liefering
VS
Lafnitz
20:30
Dornbirn
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
23:00
Grazer AK
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
00:30
Amstetten
VS
Juniors OÖ
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
เกนท์
VS
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Westerlo
VS
Deinze

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Botev Vratsa
00:30
Etar
VS
Beroe

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Ludogorets II
VS
Septemvri Simitli

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Doxa
VS
AEL

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AaB
VS
Vejle

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
Sochaux
VS
อาเมียงส์

17 France - National

00:45
Le Mans
VS
Laval

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Atromitos
VS
Panaitolikos

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Balzan
VS
Hamrun Spartans
03:15
Birkirkara
VS
Sliema Wanderers

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Zebbug Rangers
VS
St. George's
03:15
St. Andrews
VS
Naxxar Lions
03:15
San Gwann
VS
Pietà Hotspurs

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Górnik Zabrze

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
เบนฟิกา
VS
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:30
Feirense
VS
Mafra

155 Romania - Liga 1

02:00
FCSB
VS
Hermannstadt

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Arsenal Tula

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Metalac GM
VS
Radnik Surdulica
23:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Partizan
23:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Mladost Lučani
23:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:30
Grafičar
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci
19:30
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Trajal Krusevac

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
มาจอร์กา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Norrköping
VS
AIK
01:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

01:00
Ljungskile
VS
GIF Sundsvall
01:00
Umeå
VS
GAIS
01:00
Brage
VS
Jönköpings Södra

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

01:00
Trollhättan
VS
Tvååker

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Sivasspor
VS
Rizespor
00:00
Denizlispor
VS
เบซิคตัส

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Boluspor
VS
Menemen Belediyespor
23:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
VS
Bursaspor

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Paraná
VS
Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie C

04:00
São Bento
VS
Criciúma
06:00
Vila Nova
VS
Ferroviário

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Independiente Medellín
VS
Deportivo Cali
06:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Deportivo Pereira

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

05:30
Guayaquil City
VS
Orense

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Comunicaciones

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Atlético San Luis

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Chinandega
08:00
Managua
VS
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Guaraní
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Primera Division

22:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Academia Cantolao
01:00
Alianza Universidad
VS
Universidad San Martín
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Ayacucho
06:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Deportivo Binacional

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

01:15
Juventud
VS
Cerrito
03:30
Central Español
VS
Rocha
05:45
Sud América
VS
Racing

886 Egypt - Premier League

01:00
Zamalek
VS
Ismaily

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Azam
23:00
Simba
VS
Ruvu Shooting

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Sareeh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:30
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Gharafa
23:45
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Khor

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:40
Al Adalh
VS
Al-Thuqbah

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Tianjin Teda
18:35
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shandong Luneng

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

17:30
Maziya
VS
TC Sports Club
23:30
Chennai City
VS
Bashundhara Kings

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

03:00
Bari 1908
VS
Catania

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Fulham U23
21:00
Crystal Palace U23
VS
Wolves U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Reading U23

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
Estonia U17
VS
Northern Ireland U17
06:00
Slovakia U17
VS
Republic of Ireland U17

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

03:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Fluminense U20

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

06:00
Portugal U19 W
VS
Czech Republic U19 W
06:00
Latvia U19 W
VS
Romania U19 W
06:00
Slovenia U19 W
VS
Netherlands U19 W
06:00
Lithuania U19 W
VS
Israel U19 W
06:00
Iceland U19 W
VS
Finland U19 W
06:00
Georgia U19 W
VS
Bulgaria U19 W
06:00
Ireland U19 W
VS
England U19 W
06:00
Kosovo U19 W
VS
Greece U19 W
06:00
Slovakia U19 W
VS
France U19 W
06:00
FYR Macedonia U19 W
VS
Wales U19 W
06:00
Austria U19 W
VS
Germany U19 W
06:00
Kazakhstan U19 W
VS
Croatia U19 W
06:00
Poland U19 W
VS
Norway U19 W
06:00
Faroe Islands U19 W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
06:00
Hungary U19 W
VS
Scotland U19 W
06:00
Estonia U19 W
VS
Montenegro U19 W
06:00
Sweden U19 W
VS
Belgium U19 W
06:00
Cyprus U19 W
VS
Azerbaijan U19 W
06:00
Northern Ireland U19 W
VS
Switzerland U19 W
06:00
Armenia U19 W
VS
Turkey U19 W
06:00
Russia U19 W
VS
Denmark U19 W
06:00
Moldova U19 W
VS
Albania U19 W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Genoa U19
VS
Bologna U19

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

21:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Hertha
21:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Ried II
22:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
22:00
Wels
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
22:30
Spittal
VS
Gurten
23:00
Weiz
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
23:00
St. Anna
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Kalsdorf

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Ksar
VS
SNIM
02:40
JAHE
VS
Sahel

227 Russia - Pfl

22:00
Urozhay
VS
Spartak Nal'chik

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Leixões U23
VS
Boavista U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
AS Eupen U21
VS
Genk U21
01:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
VS
Gent U21
02:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
02:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Standard Liège U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:00
Mioveni
VS
Universitatea Cluj

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:30
AGF Res.
VS
Esbjerg Res.
19:00
Lyngby Res.
VS
Brøndby Res.
19:00
Horsens Res.
VS
Silkeborg Res.
20:00
OB Res.
VS
Nordsjælland Res.

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:30
Nam Dinh II
VS
Da Nang II

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

17:00
Alberschwende
VS
Göfis
17:00
Ludesch
VS
Admira Dornbirn

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
Magpies