ufabet

ตารางบอล 27 ต.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:55
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
00:55
ชัคตาร์
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
03:00
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Midtjylland
03:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
อาแจกซ์

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
เรดิง
02:45
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
นอริชซิตี
02:45
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
02:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
สโตกซิตี
02:45
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
วัตฟอร์ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
แบล็กพูล
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
02:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:00
Swindon Town
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
02:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
Northampton Town
02:45
โรชเดล
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:30
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มอร์แคมป์
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
Stevenage
02:00
Leyton Orient
VS
Exeter City
02:00
Mansfield Town
VS
Barrow
02:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
Port Vale
VS
Cheltenham Town
02:00
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Oldham Athletic
02:00
Walsall
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
Bradford City
02:45
สคันธอร์ป
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้

462 England - National League

02:00
Wrexham
VS
Barnet
02:45
Aldershot Town
VS
Torquay United
02:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Woking
02:45
Bromley
VS
Weymouth
02:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Eastleigh
02:45
Hartlepool United
VS
Altrincham
02:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Wealdstone
02:45
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:45
Stockport County
VS
Solihull Moors
02:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Sutton United

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Boston United
VS
Guiseley
02:45
Hereford
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Chester
VS
Curzon Ashton

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
20:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Crewe U23
20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Hull City U23
20:00
Colchester U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
21:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Barnsley U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Haringey Borough
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Worthing

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:30
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Tilbury
02:30
Witham Town
VS
Heybridge Swifts
02:45
Basildon United
VS
Canvey Island
02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Cambridge City
02:45
Bury Town
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
02:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Aveley
02:45
Histon
VS
Romford
02:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Dereham Town
02:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
AFC Sudbury

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:30
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
Kidlington
02:45
St Neots Town
VS
Biggleswade
02:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
AFC Dunstable
02:45
Yaxley FC
VS
North Leigh

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

02:45
Kendal Town
VS
Mossley
02:45
Marine
VS
Pickering Town CFC
02:45
Marske United
VS
Widnes
02:45
Tadcaster Albion
VS
Prescot Cables

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Chertsey Town
02:45
Barking
VS
Waltham Abbey
02:45
Chipstead
VS
South Park
02:45
Hanwell Town
VS
FC Romania
02:45
Hertford Town
VS
Chalfont St Peter
02:45
Marlow
VS
Uxbridge
02:45
Northwood
VS
Staines Town
02:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
Bedfont Sports
02:45
Ware
VS
Harlow Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

02:45
Ilkeston Town
VS
Chasetown
02:45
Sheffield
VS
Stamford

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Cinderford Town
VS
Winchester City
02:30
Sholing
VS
Frome Town
02:45
Basingstoke Town
VS
Mangotsfield United
02:45
Cirencester Town
VS
Willand Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Ashton United
VS
Grantham Town
02:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
02:45
Basford United
VS
Scarborough Athletic
02:45
Mickleover Sports
VS
Hyde United
02:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Whitby Town
02:45
South Shields
VS
United of Manchester
02:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Atherton Collieries
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Morpeth Town
02:45
Warrington Town
VS
Buxton

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Hednesford Town
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting
02:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Tamworth
02:45
Barwell
VS
Rushall Olympic
02:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Coalville Town
02:45
Kings Langley
VS
Banbury United
02:45
St Ives Town
VS
Leiston
02:45
Stratford Town
VS
Redditch United

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:45
ทเวนเต้
VS
De Graafschap
01:45
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:45
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
TOP Oss
03:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
อูเทรชท์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Garching
VS
Memmingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Aalen
VS
Teutonia WS

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Lovech
VS
Kariana Erden

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Athlone Town
VS
Bray Wanderers
02:45
Cabinteely
VS
Drogheda United
02:45
Galway United
VS
UCD
02:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Longford Town
02:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Shamrock Rovers II

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

20:00
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
Salernitana
21:00
โบโลญญ่า
VS
Reggina
21:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Pisa
00:00
Pordenone
VS
Monza

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

01:00
Viking
VS
Haugesund

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
คิโรน่า
VS
FC Cartagena

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Chapecoense
VS
CSA

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Limón
VS
Grecia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Pachuca
VS
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tampico Madero

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Santos
01:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Unión Comercio
03:30
Union Huaral
VS
Juan Aurich

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Albion
05:30
Atenas
VS
Villa Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
Nashville SC

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Black Leopards
VS
Baroka
00:30
Chippa United
VS
Kaizer Chiefs

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Sahab
VS
Al Hussein

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:40
Al Jeel
VS
Arar
21:40
Al Sahel
VS
Al Draih
21:50
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Feiha
22:20
Ohod
VS
Hajer

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

21:55
Al Hilal
VS
Abha
00:30
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Nassr

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Henan Jianye
18:35
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Dartford
02:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Eastbourne Borough

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Sport Huancayo
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
05:15
Audax Italiano
VS
Bolívar

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Azuriz
VS
Nacional PR

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
Slovenia U17
VS
Italy U17
06:00
Albania U17
VS
Romania U17

99474 World - Friendly International Women

22:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
อังกฤษ W

41 Europe - Euro Women

18:00
Georgia W
VS
Israel W
20:00
Moldova W
VS
Poland W
21:00
Russia W
VS
Turkey W
22:30
Romania W
VS
Switzerland W
22:30
Greece W
VS
Ukraine W
23:00
Czech Republic W
VS
Azerbaijan W
23:15
Finland W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W
23:30
อิตาลี W
VS
Denmark W
23:30
Wales W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
00:00
Estonia W
VS
Slovenia W
00:00
Belarus W
VS
Northern Ireland W
00:00
Slovakia W
VS
Latvia W
00:00
Lithuania W
VS
Belgium W
00:30
สวีเดน W
VS
Iceland W
01:00
Kosovo W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
01:00
Portugal W
VS
Cyprus W
03:00
Austria W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
Opava U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women

06:00
Rakovec Kotvrdovice
VS
Hodonin W
06:00
Brusperk W
VS
Zlin W

2 Poland - Central Youth League

20:00
Gornik Z. U18
VS
Korona Kielce U18

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
Arbëria
VS
Drita
20:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
KF Llapi

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Stripfing
VS
Wiener Neustadt

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Nouakchott King's
VS
Garde Nationale
02:40
Médine
VS
Police

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:30
Jitex W
VS
Alingsås W

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Hobro Res.
VS
AaB Res.

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Inter de Bebedouro
01:00
Matonense
VS
Francana
01:00
Itapirense
VS
Brasilis
01:00
USAC
VS
Atlético Mogi
01:00
Mauá
VS
Mauaense
01:00
Barcelona EC
VS
Osasco

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Recoleta
VS
General Velásquez
22:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Deportes Vallenar
22:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Colchagua
02:00
Iberia
VS
Concepcion
04:00
Independiente
VS
Deportes Linares

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
Lynx
VS
Manchester 62

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

18:00
Milsami
VS
Victoria Bardar
23:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Cahul