lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 ต.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Sparta Praha
00:55
ลีลล์
VS
เซลติก
00:55
AEK Athens
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
00:55
Zorya
VS
บราก้า
00:55
คาราบัค
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
00:55
Sivasspor
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:55
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
00:55
Antwerp
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
00:55
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:55
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
00:55
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Slovan Liberec
00:55
เกนท์
VS
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
03:00
โรม่า
VS
CSKA Sofia
03:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
ยังบอยส์
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
Dundalk
03:00
Molde
VS
Rapid Vienna
03:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
03:00
นีซ
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Standard Liège
03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Lech Poznań
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
PAOK
03:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
พีเอสวี
03:00
อัลค์มาร์
VS
Rijeka
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
นาโปลี

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

01:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Sprockhövel
01:00
Ennepetal
VS
Holzwickeder SC
01:00
Preußen Münster II
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
01:00
Gütersloh
VS
Victoria Clarholz
01:30
ASC Dortmund
VS
Paderborn 07 II

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:30
Lori
VS
Banants

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Keşlə II
VS
Turan
17:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

17 France - National

00:15
Bastia
VS
Laval

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

18:30
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Paksi SE
22:00
Békéscsaba
VS
Diósgyőr

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Fgura United
VS
Pembroke Athleta
03:15
St. Andrews
VS
Pietà Hotspurs
03:15
Naxxar Lions
VS
Zebbug Rangers
03:15
Qormi
VS
San Gwann

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

227 Russia - Youth League

13:00
Ufa U19
VS
Khimki U20

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

21:45
Olimpija
VS
Bravo
23:30
Mura
VS
Maribor
00:00
Aluminij
VS
Domžale

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

22:30
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
01:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
มาลากา
01:00
Mirandés
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
01:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
ลูโก
03:30
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
Fuenlabrada
03:30
Sabadell
VS
เลกาเนส

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Sirius
VS
AIK

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Grasshopper

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Corinthians
VS
América Mineiro
05:00
Bragantino
VS
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ituano
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

23:30
Cobresal
VS
Santiago Wanderers
02:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Universidad Chile

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
07:40
Once Caldas
VS
Envigado
02:00
Tigres
VS
Deportivo Pereira
03:00
Real Santander
VS
Boyacá Chicó
03:00
Leones FC
VS
Rionegro Águilas
03:30
Santa Fe
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
05:45
Cúcuta Deportivo
VS
La Equidad

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Alajuelense
VS
ADR Jicaral

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Xelajú
VS
Antigua GFC

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tapatío
10:05
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Morelia

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Jalapa
VS
Real Estelí
08:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Diriangén

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Carlos Manucci
VS
Real Garcilaso

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
Inter Miami
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:00
TP Mazembe
VS
Maniema Union
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Renaissance

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Aswan
VS
Al Ittihad
01:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Misr Lel Makasa

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Ashanti GB
06:00
ASFAG
VS
Satellite
06:00
Santoba
VS
Fello Star

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Taliya

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Jazeera

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:30
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Nasar
21:30
Khaitan
VS
Al Fahaheel
23:45
Al Sahel
VS
Kazma
23:45
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Qadsia

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:30
Al Bidda
VS
Al Nasr
22:30
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Al Shahaniya
22:30
Lusail City
VS
Al Shamal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:50
Al Batin
VS
Al Raed
23:50
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Taawon

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Fujairah
21:15
Al Jazira
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
00:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Nasr

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
18:35
Jiangsu Suning
VS
Shanghai SIPG

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Hangzhou
17:00
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
18:35
Beijing Renhe
VS
Shenyang Urban

69697 Vietnam - V-League

19:15
Sai Gon
VS
Than Quang Ninh
19:15
Viettel
VS
Ha Noi

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

17:30
TC Sports Club
VS
Maziya
23:30
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Chennai City

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Millonarios
VS
Deportivo Cali
07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Caracas
07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Peñarol
05:15
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Emelec
05:15
Sol de América
VS
Universidad Católica
05:15
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Estudiantes Mérida

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

02:00
Nivellois
VS
Football Club Schaerbeek

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

21:00
Palermo
VS
Potenza Calcio

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

19:00
Lech Poznań II
VS
Olimpia Elbląg

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

20:00
Povazska Bystrica
VS
Nové Zámky

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

17:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Edirnespor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Manisaspor
VS
1877 Alemdağspor
23:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Fethiyespor
18:00
Ağrı 1970
VS
Tokatspor
18:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
VS
Kütahyaspor
18:00
Cengelkoyspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
18:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Ceyhanspor
18:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
18:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor
18:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Mardin BB

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

18:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Yalovaspor
18:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Gölcükspor
18:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Arhavispor
18:00
Somaspor
VS
Çatalcaspor
18:00
Karşıyaka
VS
Cizrespor
23:00
İçelspor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Nacional PR
VS
Independiente FSJ

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
France U17
VS
Andorra U17
06:00
Wales U17
VS
Scotland U17

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:15
Mlada Boleslav U19
VS
Slavia Prague U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

17:00
Lechia Gdańsk U18
VS
Gwarek Zabrze U18

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Árabe Unido
VS
Sporting San Miguelito
06:00
Alianza
VS
Tauro

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

01:00
Leioa
VS
Tropezón

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Avaí U20
01:30
Goias U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
06:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Londrina U20

227 Russia - Pfl

15:00
Sakhalin
VS
Ryazan
17:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Zenit Irkutsk
18:00
Kvant
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
18:00
Khimki 2
VS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
18:00
Kaluga
VS
Salyut Belgorod
19:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Strogino
21:00
Fakel II
VS
Znamya Noginsk
22:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
22:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Chita

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
León W
VS
Querétaro W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Marítimo U23

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Madureira U20
VS
Vasco U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Mioveni

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Tien Giang
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
15:30
Phu Dong
VS
Kon Tum
15:30
Triệu Minh
VS
Gia Định
16:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Da Nang II
16:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Lam Dong
16:30
Dong Nai
VS
Vĩnh Long