ufabet

ตารางบอล 30 ต.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
เรดิง

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Helmond Sport
VS
MVV Maastricht
00:45
Jong Ajax
VS
Almere City
03:00
NAC Breda
VS
NEC
03:00
TOP Oss
VS
De Graafschap

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
สตุทท์การ์ดต

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
Lens

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เออิบาร์
VS
กาดิซ

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
VS
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:30
Wantage Town
VS
North Leigh

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Watford U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
ทเวนเต้
VS
ฮีเรนวีน
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
Alkmaar W
01:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
Ajax W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Heidenheim
00:30
Hamburger SV
VS
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
VfB Lübeck

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Buchbach
VS
Rain / Lech
01:00
Augsburg II
VS
Wacker Burghausen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Hoffenheim II
VS
Stuttgart II
00:30
Balingen
VS
Teutonia WS
01:30
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Schott Mainz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
CfR Pforzheim
VS
Astoria Walldorf II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Süderelbe
01:15
Concórdia
VS
Buchholz
01:30
Hamm United
VS
Union Tornesch
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Lohbrugge
01:30
Osdorf
VS
Dassendorf
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
HEBC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:30
Victoria Seelow
VS
Torgelower SV Greif

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
Emmelshausen

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Alashkert
18:00
Shirak
VS
Artsakh

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Liefering
00:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
SV Horn II
00:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
Lafnitz
VS
Kapfenberger SV
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Grazer AK

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
MOIK
VS
Sabah II

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
เกงค์
VS
AS Eupen

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
Lommel United

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Sarajevo
VS
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:00
Cherno More
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
00:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Montana

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Gorica
VS
Varaždin

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:00
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Rudeš
20:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Sesvete
23:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Kustošija
00:00
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Opatija

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Enosis
VS
Doxa
01:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Paphos

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Aris
VS
Alki Oroklini

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Vejle
VS
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Viborg
VS
FC Helsingør
01:00
Kolding IF
VS
Hvidovre

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Mosta
VS
Santa Lucia
03:15
Zejtun Corinthians
VS
Hibernians

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Linfield
VS
Crusaders

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok

2 Poland - 1. Liga

20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Górnik Łęczna
23:00
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Odra Opole

2 Poland - Polish Cup

18:30
Garbarnia Kraków
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
00:00
KSZO
VS
Górnik Zabrze
00:00
Nieciecza
VS
Raków Częstochowa
00:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Warta Poznań
02:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
ปอร์โต้

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:30
Estoril
VS
Cova Piedade

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Argeş
VS
Voluntari

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Krasnodar U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Vojvodina
VS
Bačka Palanka

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

01:30
Landskrona
VS
Karlskrona

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Thun
VS
Aarau
02:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
BB Erzurumspor
00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Kasımpaşa

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Tuzlaspor
VS
Altay
23:00
Balıkesirspor
VS
Adanaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
Mariupol

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

20:00
Uzhhorod
VS
Karpaty Halych
06:00
Bukovyna
VS
Rubikon
06:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VS
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
Tavriya
VS
Real Pharm
19:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
Metal Kharkiv
19:00
Nikopol
VS
Mykolaiv II

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Penybont
02:45
Flint Town United
VS
Caernarfon Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Vitória
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Grêmio
VS
Juventude

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Antofagasta
VS
Unión La Calera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Bogotá
VS
Fortaleza CEIF

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:10
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Guadalupe
VS
Cartaginés

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Sacachispas
VS
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Atlante
VS
Dorados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Madriz
VS
Deportivo Ocotal

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Atlético Grau
23:00
Sport Boys
VS
Sport Huancayo
01:15
Alianza Lima
VS
Deportivo Municipal
03:30
Sporting Cristal
VS
Carlos Stein
03:30
César Vallejo
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

19:45
Villa Española
VS
Central Español
22:00
Albion
VS
Villa Teresa
00:15
Atenas
VS
Sud América
02:30
Cerrito
VS
Racing
04:45
Tacuarembó
VS
Juventud

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
ASEC Koudougou
22:30
USFA
VS
RCK

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
ENPPI
VS
Tanta
22:30
El Gounah
VS
Haras El Hodood
01:00
Al Masry
VS
Wadi Degla

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
CO Coyah
06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Kaloum Star

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Karama
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Wathba
VS
Horriya
19:00
Jabala
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Hottin

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Gwambina
VS
KMC
23:00
Azam
VS
JKT Tanzania

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kitwe United
VS
Prison Leopards

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Ma'an
VS
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:40
Al-Ain
VS
Al Fateh
23:50
Al Wahda
VS
Al Faisaly

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Ajman
VS
Hatta
21:15
Al Wahda
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
00:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Khaleej
00:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Sharjah

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Hue
VS
Tay Ninh
15:30
Dak Lak
VS
Can Tho
15:30
Long An
VS
Dong Thap

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Independiente
VS
Atlético Tucumán
07:30
Plaza Colonia
VS
Junior
07:30
Melgar
VS
Bahia

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:30
RoPS II
VS
OLS

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:00
Katowice
VS
Stargard Szczeciński

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

20:00
Concordia Chiajna II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

20:00
Corona Brasov
VS
SR Municipal Braşov
20:00
Sepsi II
VS
Plopeni

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Buzanada
VS
Atlético Tacoronte
04:00
Ibarra
VS
Atletico Victoria
04:00
Guía
VS
Unión Viera

3347 San Marino - Campionato

03:15
Faetano
VS
Libertas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
20:00
Reading U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Sunderland U23

86 Ukraine - Youth League

16:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Olimpik Donetsk U21
17:00
Dnipro-1 U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21
18:00
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Desna U21
06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Mariupol U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:00
SC Wanderers
VS
Queensland Lions
17:00
Brisbane Roar II
VS
Gold Coast Knights

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

00:00
Hannover U19
VS
Magdeburg U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Sassuolo U19
VS
Inter U19
20:30
Fiorentina U19
VS
Lazio U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
VS
Meteor Praha U19
19:00
Opava U19
VS
Hradec Kralove U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
23:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

19:50
Al Thaid
VS
Masafi
19:50
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Al Urooba

65437 Panama - Lpf

03:00
Independiente
VS
Costa del Este
06:00
Plaza Amador
VS
San Francisco

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Allerheiligen
01:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Wels
01:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Stadl-Paura
01:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Gleisdorf 09
01:00
Hertha
VS
Spittal
01:00
Gurten
VS
Weiz
01:00
Wolfsberger AC II
VS
Sturm Graz II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Traiskirchen
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Admira II
01:30
Draßburg
VS
Wiener SC

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
SKA Rostov
20:00
Essentuki
VS
Forte Taganrog

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
TiPS W
VS
HJK W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

19:00
Szent Mihály W
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
02:00
MTK Hungaria W
VS
Diósgyőri VTK W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Kolkheti Poti

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ahi Akko
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
MS Kfar Kama
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono

401 Slovakia - Youth League

20:00
Poprad U19
VS
Spartak Trnava U19
20:00
Ružomberok U19
VS
Dukla U19
20:00
Nitra U19
VS
Senica U19
20:00
Podbrezová U19
VS
Zemplín Michalovce U19
20:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Žilina U19
20:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
VS
DAC U19

227 Russia - Premier League Women

17:00
CSKA Moscow W
VS
Chertanovo W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Cheng Fung
VS
CPK

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
St Josephs FC
VS
Lions FC

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

06:00
OTP
VS
Kraft