ufabet

ตารางบอล 2 พ.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:30
ฟูลัม
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
03:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong AZ
VS
Telstar
03:00
Jong PSV
VS
SC Cambuur

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
เวโรน่า
VS
Benevento

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Coventry U23
VS
Bristol City U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Colchester U23
02:00
Hull City U23
VS
Charlton U23
02:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Ipswich U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Coleshill Town
VS
Wantage Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Kaiserslautern
VS
Hansa Rostock

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Dudenhofen
VS
Speyer

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Artsakh
VS
Alashkert

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Zulte-Waregem
VS
Kortrijk

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:30
OFK Pirin
VS
Lovech
21:00
Sozopol
VS
Ludogorets II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
SønderjyskE
VS
AGF

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
อาเมียงส์
VS
ตูลูส

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
02:00
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:15
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:15
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:15
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:15
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:15
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:15
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Kafr Qasim

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
เลชเช่
VS
Pescara

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Qrendi
VS
Fgura United
01:30
St. Andrews
VS
Qormi

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Floreşti
VS
Zimbru

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Warta Poznań
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

2 Poland - Polish Cup

02:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Lech Poznań

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:45
บราก้า
VS
Famalicão
04:00
Boavista
VS
เบนฟิกา

155 Romania - Liga 1

02:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
FCSB

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:30
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Radnički Pirot
21:00
Kolubara
VS
Kabel Novi Sad

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Mura
VS
Celje
02:15
Aluminij
VS
Maribor

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

22:00
UD Logroñés
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
00:15
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Castellón
03:00
มาลากา
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Helsingborg
VS
มัลโม่
01:00
AIK
VS
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

01:00
GAIS
VS
AFC Eskilstuna
01:00
Norrby
VS
Brage

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Grasshopper
VS
Thun

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Hatayspor
VS
Sivasspor
00:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Fenerbahçe

5 Brazil - Serie A

03:00
Palmeiras
VS
Atlético Mineiro
06:00
Grêmio
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:30
Ponte Preta
VS
Figueirense

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Independiente Medellín
VS
Once Caldas
06:10
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:30
Llaneros
VS
Tigres
03:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Barranquilla
03:30
Orsomarso
VS
Atlético
03:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Cortuluá
03:30
Real Cartagena
VS
Atlético Huila
03:30
Real Santander
VS
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

06:30
Macará
VS
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:30
Cancún
VS
Tlaxcala

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Sol de América
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Sport Boys
01:15
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Carlos Manucci
03:30
Melgar
VS
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:45
Racing
VS
Tacuarembó
05:30
Central Español
VS
Atenas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซินซินนาติ
07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
07:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
07:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
Inter Miami
09:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
10:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
10:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Phoenix Rising

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Royal
VS
KOZAF

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Ihefu

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:30
Al Shabab
VS
Khaitan
21:30
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Fahaheel
23:45
Al Salmiyah
VS
Yarmouk
23:45
Al Jahra
VS
Al Sahel

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Jiangsu Suning
14:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Shenzhen
14:30
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Wuhan Zall
18:35
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Beijing Guoan

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Cesena
VS
Calcio Padova

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

21:00
Wolves U23
VS
Fulham U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Vasco U20

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Olympic
VS
SC Wanderers

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Milan U19
VS
Empoli U19
20:30
Torino U19
VS
Ascoli U19

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Dinamo Barnaul

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Pachuca W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Gent U21
VS
Genk U21

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8

20:00
Aetos Loutron
VS
Aias Salamina
20:00
Keratsini
VS
Aiolikos

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

05:00
Corinthians
VS
Grêmio

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Esbjerg Res.
VS
Midtjylland Res.
19:00
Viborg Res.
VS
Horsens Res.
19:00
Randers Res.
VS
Hobro Res.

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Kon Tum
15:00
Phu Dong
VS
Da Nang II
15:00
Nam Dinh II
VS
Lam Dong
15:00
Dong Nai
VS
Triệu Minh
15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Gia Định
15:00
Tien Giang
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Deportes Vallenar
VS
Colina

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
College Cosmo
VS
Mons Calpe