lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 พ.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:55
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
00:55
ชัคตาร์
VS
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
03:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
03:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
03:00
Midtjylland
VS
อาแจกซ์
03:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
02:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
02:00
นอริชซิตี
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
02:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
บอร์มัธ
02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
02:45
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
บาร์นสลีย์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
02:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
02:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โรชเดล
02:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
Swindon Town
02:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
02:45
Northampton Town
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:00
Oldham Athletic
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:30
มอร์แคมป์
VS
Exeter City
02:00
Bradford City
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
02:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Stevenage
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Leyton Orient
02:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Barrow
02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
Port Vale
VS
สคันธอร์ป
02:00
Walsall
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
Mansfield Town

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
Jong Utrecht

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

22:30
Schweinfurt
VS
ชาลเก้ 04

479 เจลีก

11:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
11:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
11:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
12:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
12:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
13:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ
14:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
15:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

462 England - National League

02:00
Barnet
VS
Hartlepool United

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Southport
02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Fylde
02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Leamington

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Coalville Town
VS
Matlock Town
02:45
Marlow
VS
Berkhamsted
02:45
Uxbridge
VS
Hayes & Yeading United
02:45
Taunton Town
VS
Truro City

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Millwall U23
21:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Cray Wanderers
02:45
Enfield Town
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
02:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Horsham
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
02:45
Margate
VS
East Thurrock United
02:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Cheshunt
02:45
Lewes
VS
Carshalton Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Histon
VS
Aveley

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:30
Barton Rovers
VS
St Neots Town
02:30
Bedworth United
VS
Welwyn Garden City
02:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Yaxley FC
02:45
Bedford Town
VS
Halesowen Town
02:45
Biggleswade
VS
Corby Town
02:45
North Leigh
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
02:45
Thame
VS
Berkhamsted

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

02:45
City of Liverpool
VS
Ramsbottom United
02:45
Pickering Town CFC
VS
Pontefract Collieries

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Barking
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
02:45
Uxbridge
VS
FC Romania

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

02:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
VS
Worksop Town
02:45
Chasetown
VS
Newcastle Town
02:45
Ilkeston Town
VS
Leek Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Melksham Town
VS
Cinderford Town
02:30
Mangotsfield United
VS
Evesham United
02:30
Moneyfields
VS
Barnstaple Town
02:30
Thatcham Town
VS
Bristol Manor Farm
02:45
Frome Town
VS
AFC Totton
02:45
Winchester City
VS
Sholing

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Matlock Town
02:45
Buxton
VS
Stafford Rangers
02:45
United of Manchester
VS
Warrington Town
02:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
South Shields
02:45
Grantham Town
VS
Stalybridge Celtic
02:45
Hyde United
VS
Lancaster City
02:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Bamber Bridge
02:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Mickleover Sports
02:45
Whitby Town
VS
Ashton United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Alvechurch
VS
Nuneaton Town
02:30
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Barwell
02:30
Leiston
VS
Kings Langley
02:30
Royston Town
VS
St Ives Town
02:45
Banbury United
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
02:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Biggleswade Town
02:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Needham Market
02:45
Redditch United
VS
Hednesford Town
02:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Stourbridge
02:45
Tamworth
VS
Stratford Town

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
Werder Bremen II
VS
Havelse

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

20:30
Teutonia WS
VS
SV Steinbach
01:00
Stuttgart II
VS
Balingen
01:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Astoria Walldorf
01:30
Schott Mainz
VS
Hoffenheim II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Preußen Münster

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:30
Fortuna Köln II
VS
Deutz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

01:00
Oldenburger SV
VS
Preußen Reinfeld

2454 Albania - Superliga

06:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Kukësi
06:00
Partizani Tirana
VS
Bylis Ballsh
06:00
Laçi
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
06:00
Apolonia Fier
VS
Teuta Durrës
06:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Gandzasar
VS
Ararat-Armenia
22:00
Ararat
VS
Shirak

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:30
Austria Wien
VS
Hartberg
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Amstetten
02:25
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

18:30
Zagorets
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Panathinaikos
VS
Apollon Smirnis

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

2 Poland - Polish Cup

18:30
Ślęza Wrocław
VS
Górnik Łęczna
23:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

1161 Scotland - League One

02:00
Dumbarton
VS
Clyde

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Koper
VS
Tabor Sežana
00:00
Gorica
VS
Olimpija

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Aarau
VS
Kriens
01:30
Chiasso
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
Wil
VS
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
Winterthur
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Balıkesirspor
VS
Erokspor
17:00
Tuzlaspor
VS
Bayburt İÖİ
19:30
Adanaspor
VS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
19:30
Altay
VS
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
22:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Karaköprü Belediyespor
00:30
Ankaragücü
VS
Kocaelispor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Rosario Central
VS
Godoy Cruz

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Sampaio Corrêa

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:00
Cuiabá
VS
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera B

21:00
Copiapó
VS
Deportes Valdivia
00:00
San Marcos
VS
Cobreloa

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Deportivo Pereira
VS
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
San Carlos
VS
Santos de Guápiles

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
León
VS
Santos Laguna

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Tapatío
VS
Celaya

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Academia Cantolao
01:15
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Ayacucho
03:30
Universitario
VS
Cienciano
06:00
Atlético Grau
VS
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:45
Sud América
VS
Cerrito
01:15
Juventud
VS
Albion
03:30
Rampla Juniors
VS
Villa Española
05:45
Villa Teresa
VS
Rocha

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Chippa United
VS
Maritzburg United

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Gwambina
VS
Young Africans
20:00
Biashara United
VS
KMC

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:30
Al Nasar
VS
Kazma
21:30
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Arabi SC
23:45
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:15
Al Feiha
VS
Al Jeel
19:25
Al Ta'ee
VS
Hajer
21:30
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Ohod
21:35
Al Najoom
VS
Al Adalh
22:20
Jeddah
VS
Al Sahel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Al Ain
21:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Dhafra
00:00
Al Nasr
VS
Ajman
00:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Jazira

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Viettel
VS
Than Quang Ninh

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

06:00
Al Ahed
VS
Manama
06:00
Dhofar
VS
Al Qadsia
06:00
Tatung
VS
CPK
06:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Ansar
06:00
Al Kuwait
VS
Wathba
06:00
Al Riffa
VS
Al Jazeera
06:00
Al Jaish
VS
Hilal Al-Quds
06:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
VS
Altyn Asyr
06:00
Dordoi Bishkek
VS
Khujand

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Concord Rangers
02:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Billericay Town

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Sport Huancayo
05:15
Bolívar
VS
Audax Italiano

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
Ilves II
VS
Klubi-04

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Metalul Buzău
VS
Progresul Spartac

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Sepsi II

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
Rio São Paulo
VS
Artsul

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Guarani de Juazeiro
VS
Campo Grande

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

06:00
Arcahaie
VS
Violette AC

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
Liechtenstein U17
VS
Bulgaria U17
06:00
Croatia U17
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

16:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
St George Willawong

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
Redlands United
16:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Gold Coast Knights

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Brno U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

06:00
San Francisco
VS
Alajuelense

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

02:00
Eschen / Mauren
VS
Wettswil-Bonstetten

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Stripfing
VS
Team Wiener Linien
02:45
Admira II
VS
Leobendorf

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
VS
Sakhalin
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
18:00
Strogino
VS
Kaluga
18:00
Khimki 2
VS
Kvant
18:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Essentuki
20:00
Ryazan
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
21:00
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
VS
Sokol Saratov
22:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Avangard Kursk

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Juárez W
VS
América W
08:00
Monterrey W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
08:00
Tijuana W
VS
Atlético San Luis

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Chelsea W
VS
Tottenham W
02:45
Coventry United
VS
Aston Villa W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23
00:00
Boavista U23
VS
Rio Ave U23

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:15
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Ahli
23:30
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Umm Salal
23:30
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Arabi

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Macaé U20
VS
Boavista U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Aerostar Bacău

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
AGF Res.
VS
SønderjyskE Res.

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
América SP
VS
AEA
01:00
Tanabi
VS
Bandeirante SP
01:00
Inter de Bebedouro
VS
Francana
01:00
Mauaense
VS
Osasco