lsm99

ตารางบอล 5 พ.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
โรม่า
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
00:55
Rapid Vienna
VS
Dundalk
00:55
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
นีซ
00:55
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
00:55
เบนฟิกา
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
00:55
Lech Poznań
VS
Standard Liège
00:55
PAOK
VS
พีเอสวี
00:55
Omonia Nicosia
VS
เกรนาดา
00:55
Rijeka
VS
นาโปลี
00:55
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
อัลค์มาร์
00:55
Sivasspor
VS
คาราบัค
00:55
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
03:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
CSKA Sofia
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
Molde
03:00
เซลติก
VS
Sparta Praha
03:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
ลีลล์
03:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
บราก้า
03:00
Zorya
VS
AEK Athens
03:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
03:00
Antwerp
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
03:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
03:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
เกนท์
03:00
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
Slovan Liberec

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:30
VfL Vichttal
VS
Eilendorf
02:00
Düren Merzenich
VS
Wesseling-Urfeld

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
Kray
VS
1. FC M'gladbach
01:30
Teutonia St.Tönis
VS
Sterkrade-Nord
02:00
SF Niederwenigern
VS
Hilden
02:00
FSV Duisburg
VS
Schonnebeck

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Zaqatala
VS
MOIK
18:00
Neftchi II
VS
Keşlə II

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Hobro

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

02:15
LSF
VS
Brøndby

125 Greece - Greek Cup

19:30
Agios Nikolaos
VS
Keratsini

2756 Malta - First Division

02:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Fgura United

227 Russia - Youth League

16:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Sabadell
VS
อัลเมรีอา
01:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
Ponferradina

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:30
Newroz
VS
Umeå

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

16:00
Kastamonuspor
VS
Amed SK
17:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Niğde Belediyespor
17:00
Samsunspor
VS
Muğlaspor
17:00
İnegölspor
VS
Sultanbeyli Belediye
17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
Somaspor
17:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
VS
Serik Belediyespor
17:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
VS
İçelspor
17:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
VS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
VS
Karabükspor
17:00
Utaş Uşakspor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
17:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
VS
Yozgatspor
17:00
Çorum Belediyespor
VS
Eyüpspor
17:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Bugsaşspor
17:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
VS
Karacabey Birlikspor
17:00
Sarıyer
VS
Turgutluspor
17:00
Van BB
VS
Sivas Belediyespor
17:00
Pendikspor
VS
Düzcespor
19:30
İstanbulspor
VS
Elazığspor
19:30
Sakaryaspor
VS
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
19:30
Eskişehirspor
VS
Cizrespor
19:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
22:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
00:30
Hatayspor
VS
Şanlıurfaspor

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Athletico PR
07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Corinthians
05:00
Palmeiras
VS
Bragantino

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

06:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Guadalupe

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:30
Macará
VS
Mushuc Runa

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Firpo
VS
Águila

458 Mexico - Copa MX

09:36
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Cancún
10:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Correcaminos UAT

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Sport Boys
VS
Deportivo Municipal

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
01:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Comerciantes Unidos

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
08:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
08:30
Nashville SC
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
10:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
11:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
11:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Don Bosco
VS
Maniema Union
21:30
RCK
VS
JSK

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Coastal Union
23:00
Azam
VS
Dodoma Jiji

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Ma'an
VS
Al Salt
23:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Hussein

74505 Qatar - Q League

00:00
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Bidda
00:00
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Lusail City

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:45
Al Wahda
VS
Al Raed

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
17:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
18:35
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Deportivo Cali
VS
Millonarios
07:30
Caracas
VS
Vasco da Gama
07:30
Peñarol
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
05:15
Emelec
VS
Unión Santa Fe
05:15
Estudiantes Mérida
VS
Coquimbo Unido

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

02:00
Nivellois
VS
Grez-Doiceau

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

02:00
Ouanaminthe
VS
Don Bosco
02:00
Juventus Hai
VS
Mirebalais
04:00
FICA
VS
Baltimore
04:00
Tempête
VS
Cavaly

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

20:00
Klosi
VS
Ada Velipojë

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Bahia U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Ceará U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20
01:30
Internacional U20
VS
Gremio U20
05:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Sport Recife U20

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Dnipro-1 U21
VS
Kolos Kovalivka U21
06:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Mariupol U21

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

23:00
Shabab Alsamu
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

10:30
Alianza
VS
Motagua
06:00
Waterhouse
VS
Arcahaie

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:30
KF Feronikeli
VS
KF Ballkani
19:30
Gjilani
VS
KF Llapi

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Lada SOK
17:00
Chelyabinsk
VS
Ural 2
18:00
Nosta
VS
Orenburg II
19:00
Zvezda Perm
VS
Tyumen
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Volna Kovernino
22:00
KAMAZ
VS
Zenit Izhevsk

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

22:45
Eibar W
VS
Atletico Madrid W
00:00
Athletic Club W
VS
Madrid CFF

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

23:30
Guadalajara W
VS
Tijuana W
01:00
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Necaxa W
04:45
Toluca W
VS
América W
06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Monterrey W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Spaeri
VS
Bakhmaro
17:00
Gori
VS
Saburtalo II
17:00
Guria
VS
Gareji

462 England - League Cup Women

02:45
Crystal Palace W
VS
Bristol City W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Belenenses U23
VS
Benfica U23

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Colchagua
VS
Lautaro de Buin
23:00
Concepcion
VS
General Velásquez
03:00
Recoleta
VS
Deportes Linares
04:00
Independiente
VS
San Antonio Unido