lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 พ.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:30
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
03:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
บริสตอลซิตี

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Harrogate Town
VS
Skelmersdale United

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong PSV
00:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
NAC Breda
03:00
Almere City
VS
Jong AZ
03:00
NEC
VS
Helmond Sport

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
VS
โคโลญจน์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
อูดิเนเซ่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เอลเช่
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Watford U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
ฮีเรนวีน
01:30
Alkmaar W
VS
ทเวนเต้
01:30
Ajax W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Heidenheim
VS
Würzburger Kickers
00:30
Sandhausen
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Ingolstadt
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Göppinger SV
VS
Backnang

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:30
Hessen Dreieich
VS
Hunfelder SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

01:30
Wacker Nordhausen
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Mechtersheim
VS
Dudenhofen

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Liefering
VS
Amstetten
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Rapid Wien II
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Juniors OÖ
02:25
Grazer AK
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Mechelen
VS
Sporting Charleroi

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
RWDM
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Hebar 1918

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Sesvete
VS
Osijek II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Apollon
VS
Karmiotissa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Jablonec
VS
Zbrojovka Brno

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

00:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Táborsko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Randers
VS
AaB

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Fredericia
VS
Viborg

17 France - National

00:00
Créteil
VS
Le Mans
00:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Sète
00:00
Cholet
VS
Annecy
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Quevilly Rouen
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Villefranche
00:30
Avranches
VS
Bastia
02:00
Laval
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
02:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Red Star

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Újpest

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Galway United
VS
Longford Town

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
สปาล
VS
Salernitana

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Zimbru
VS
Petrocub
19:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni
23:00
Milsami
VS
Floreşti

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:40
Miedź Legnica
VS
Widzew Lodz
23:40
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Radomiak Radom

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Belenenses
VS
Rio Ave

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:30
Feirense
VS
Arouca

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Astra
VS
Academica Clinceni
02:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Sochi
VS
Ufa

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
Aberdeen
VS
Hibernian
02:45
Ross County
VS
Livingston
02:45
St. Johnstone
VS
Kilmarnock
02:45
St. Mirren
VS
Dundee United

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
Dundee

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Metalac GM
VS
Vojvodina

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Dinamo Vranje
VS
Sloga Kraljevo
19:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Jagodina

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

19:30
Komárno
VS
Podbrezová

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Celje
VS
Aluminij

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
เลกาเนส

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

01:00
Sollentuna
VS
Sandviken

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
Aarau
VS
Grasshopper

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
เบซิคตัส

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Altay
VS
Balıkesirspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Kolos Kovalivka

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Karpaty
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
06:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Bukovyna
06:00
Chayka
VS
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Real Pharm
VS
Yarud Mariupol'
19:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Patronato
VS
Huracán

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Guarani
VS
CSA
05:15
Botafogo SP
VS
Cruzeiro
05:15
Náutico
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Juventude
VS
Grêmio

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Santa Fe
VS
Independiente Medellín
06:00
Envigado
VS
La Equidad

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Deportivo Cuenca
02:00
El Nacional
VS
Delfin
04:30
LDU Quito
VS
Orense

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Xinabajul
VS
Plataneros

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Dorados
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
12 de Octubre
VS
Sportivo San Lorenzo
06:30
Guaraní
VS
General Díaz

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Sport Huancayo
01:15
Academia Cantolao
VS
Universitario
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06:00
Ayacucho
VS
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:30
Rentistas
VS
Cerro Largo
04:45
Cerro
VS
Progreso

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
KOZAF
VS
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
01:15
USFA
VS
Police

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Horriya
VS
Al Ittihad
19:00
Hottin
VS
Jabala
19:00
Karama
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Teshrin
19:00
Wahda
VS
Wathba
19:00
Taliya
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Al Sahel
VS
Shorta

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Ihefu

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:00
Zob Ahan
VS
Foolad
20:00
Saipa
VS
Persepolis
20:10
Aluminium Arak
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
20:15
Tractor Sazi
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Ahli
23:30
Aqaba
VS
Sahab

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:25
Al Sahel
VS
Khaitan
21:25
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Shabab
23:40
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Jahra

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Al Shamal
VS
Al Markhiya
23:45
Al Nasr
VS
Al Mu'aidar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:35
Dhamk
VS
Al Faisaly
21:30
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Hilal
21:45
Al Batin
VS
Abha
23:45
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Taawon

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Shandong Luneng
14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Hebei CFFC
14:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Tianjin Teda
14:30
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Dalian Professional
14:30
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Shenzhen

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Independiente
07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Sol de América
07:30
Junior
VS
Plaza Colonia
07:30
Bahia
VS
Melgar

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

01:00
Znojmo
VS
Sigma Olomouc II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

00:00
Chomutov
VS
Neratovice-Byškovice

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

01:00
Roskilde
VS
KFUM Roskilde
01:00
HIK
VS
FA 2000

17 France - CFA Group C

00:00
Andrézieux
VS
Fréjus St-Raphaël

17 France - CFA Group D

00:00
Romorantin
VS
Angers SCO II
02:00
Bergerac
VS
Angoulême

17 France - National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

00:00
Racing Besançon
VS
Sochaux II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

01:15
Marinhense
VS
União de Leiria

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Baloteşti
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
19:00
FCSB II
VS
Progresul Spartac

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Corona Brasov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Alexandria
19:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Academica Clinceni II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Velke Levare
VS
Ibarra
04:00
Panadería Pulido
VS
Guía
04:00
Unión Viera
VS
UD San Fernando

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

01:00
Racing Murcia
VS
Lorca

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Leeds U23
20:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Wolves U23
02:00
Fulham U23
VS
Stoke City U23

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
FELDA United
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Kuching FA
20:00
Kedah
VS
Pahang

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Lviv U21
19:30
Desna U21
VS
Minai U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:30
Capalaba
VS
Peninsula Power

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Tubas
20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
23:00
Hilal Al-Quds
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

19:45
Al Arabi
VS
Al Hamriyah
19:45
Al Bataeh
VS
Emirates
19:45
Al-Taawon
VS
Dibba Al Hisn

65437 Panama - Lpf

03:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Atlético Chiriquí

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

08:15
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Municipal
10:30
Olimpia
VS
Managua

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

15:30
NE MetroStars
VS
Adelaide City
16:00
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Raiders
16:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide Comets

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

22:00
Dhofar
VS
Al-Nahda

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
01:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Gurten
01:00
Weiz
VS
Hertha
01:00
Allerheiligen
VS
St. Anna

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Mannsdorf
01:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Admira II
01:30
Wiener SC
VS
Team Wiener Linien
01:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Draßburg

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

21:30
Pamplemousses
VS
Entente Boulet Rouge

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Inter Cherkessk
VS
Anzhi
23:00
SKA Rostov
VS
Kuban Kholding

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Charleroi
VS
St. Liege W
02:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Atlas W
08:00
Pachuca W
VS
Juárez W
09:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
León W
10:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Mazatlán W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
06:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Beitar Nahariya
06:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Arad
06:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Ironi Modi'in
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Hapoel Lod
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
MS Jerusalem
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
06:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
06:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Cova da Piedade U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

04:00
Achamán W
VS
Julio Suárez W
04:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
Llamoro W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

04:00
Huracán U19
VS
Puertos Las Palmas U19
04:00
San José U19
VS
Sobradillo U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:00
Petrolul 52
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Lam Dong
15:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Da Nang II
15:00
Nam Dinh II
VS
Kon Tum
15:00
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:00
Triệu Minh
VS
Binh Thuan
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Dong Nai
15:00
Gia Định
VS
Tien Giang

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Colina
VS
Fernández Vial
22:00
Iberia
VS
Deportes Vallenar