lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 พ.ย. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Excelsior
VS
TOP Oss
03:00
Telstar
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - National League

02:00
Boreham Wood
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:45
Halifax Town
VS
Wealdstone

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Fylde
VS
Spennymoor Town
02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Farsley Celtic
02:45
Chester
VS
Hereford
02:45
Chorley
VS
Guiseley
02:45
Darlington
VS
Boston United
02:45
Gateshead
VS
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Gloucester City
VS
AFC Telford United
02:45
Southport
VS
York City

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

00:30
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
Arsenal U21
01:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:00
Cheltenham Town
VS
Norwich City U21
02:00
โรชเดล
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:00
Port Vale
VS
Liverpool U21
02:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Mansfield Town
02:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Wolves U21
02:00
Barrow
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
02:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Leicester U21
02:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
West Ham United U21
02:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:00
Walsall
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Swindon Town
02:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
Leyton Orient
02:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
Fulham U21
02:30
Bradford City
VS
Oldham Athletic
02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Wigan U23
20:00
Colchester U23
VS
Birmingham U23
20:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Coventry U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Hull City U23
21:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
21:00
Millwall U23
VS
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Bishop's Stortford

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Aveley
02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Canvey Island
VS
Soham Town Rangers
02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Witham Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Halesowen Town
02:45
Bedford Town
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
02:45
Biggleswade
VS
Wantage Town
02:45
North Leigh
VS
Aylesbury United

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

02:45
Trafford
VS
Marine
02:45
Pontefract Collieries
VS
Mossley

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

02:45
Cleethorpes Town
VS
Sheffield

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Sholing
VS
Mangotsfield United

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Whitby Town
02:45
Basford United
VS
Hyde United
02:45
United of Manchester
VS
Grantham Town
02:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
Nantwich Town
02:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Lancaster City
02:45
Buxton
VS
Morpeth Town
02:45
Ashton United
VS
Radcliffe Borough
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Witton Albion

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Leiston
VS
Barwell
02:30
Nuneaton Town
VS
Peterborough Sports
02:45
St Ives Town
VS
Lowestoft Town
02:45
Banbury United
VS
Stourbridge

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

19:30
Aarhus Fremad
VS
Randers
22:00
ASA Aarhus
VS
B 93

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Red Star
00:00
Bastia
VS
Sète

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:45
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Ballymena United
VS
Glenavon
02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Portadown
02:45
Crusaders
VS
Coleraine
02:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Cliftonville
02:45
Linfield
VS
Glentoran
02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Larne

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Bełchatów

1161 Scotland - League Cup

02:30
Stenhousemuir
VS
Livingston
02:45
East Fife
VS
Hearts
02:45
Raith Rovers
VS
Inverness CT
02:45
Dundee
VS
Cove Rangers
02:45
Forfar Athletic
VS
Brora Rangers
02:45
Kelty Hearts
VS
Peterhead
02:45
St. Johnstone
VS
Dundee United
02:45
Elgin City
VS
Ross County
02:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Montrose
02:45
Clyde
VS
Kilmarnock
02:45
Dumbarton
VS
Falkirk
02:45
Albion Rovers
VS
Annan Athletic
02:45
Queen's Park
VS
Queen of the South

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
CSA
VS
Chapecoense

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Colo-Colo
VS
Antofagasta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

02:00
La Equidad
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
04:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga
06:05
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:10
Real Cartagena
VS
Cortuluá

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

00:15
Orense
VS
Deportivo Cuenca
02:30
Técnico Universitario
VS
El Nacional
04:45
Delfin
VS
Macará

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Celaya
VS
Morelia

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:45
River Plate
VS
Guaireña
06:45
General Díaz
VS
Libertad

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Academia Cantolao
01:15
Universitario
VS
UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Real Garcilaso
06:00
Sporting Cristal
VS
Alianza Universidad

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Progreso
VS
Rentistas
03:15
Wanderers
VS
Cerro Largo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:30
Albion
VS
Racing
22:45
Villa Española
VS
Villa Teresa
05:30
Tacuarembó
VS
Cerrito

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
วิเทสส์
23:00
Police
VS
ASEC Koudougou

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
Motema Pembe

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:10
Al Draih
VS
Arar
19:20
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al-Kawkab
19:25
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Najoom
21:30
Al Nahdha
VS
Jeddah
21:35
Hajer
VS
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Shandong Luneng
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
14:30
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
14:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Henan Jianye
14:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Guangzhou R&F
14:30
Shenzhen
VS
Qingdao Hainiu

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Billericay Town
VS
Oxford City
02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Slough Town
02:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Welling United
02:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Bath City
02:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Ebbsfleet United
02:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Dartford
02:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Hampton & Richmond
02:45
St Albans City
VS
Braintree Town

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

21:00
Football Club Schaerbeek
VS
Walhain
02:00
Ixelles
VS
Nivellois

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

06:00
Trapani
VS
Cavese

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Znicz Pruszków

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Metalul Buzău

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Astra II
VS
Targu Secuiesc

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Filiaşi

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Icasa
VS
Crato
01:30
Tiradentes CE
VS
Iguatu

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Nacional PR
VS
AA Batel

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
Hungary U17
VS
Luxembourg U17
06:00
Belarus U17
VS
Switzerland U17
06:00
Germany U17
VS
Malta U17
06:00
FYR Macedonia U17
VS
Poland U17
06:00
England U17
VS
San Marino U17
06:00
Azerbaijan U17
VS
Greece U17

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

16:30
St George Willawong
VS
Grange Thistle

556 Belgium - First Amateur Division

01:30
Dessel Sport
VS
Olympic Charleroi
02:00
Dender
VS
URSL Visé
02:00
La Louvière Centre
VS
Rupel Boom

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

06:00
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Rolnik Biedrzychowice

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Tubas
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel
20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Shabab Alsamu
23:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Al-Bireh

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:30
KF Llapi
VS
Trepça'89
19:30
Drita
VS
Prishtina
19:30
Drenica
VS
KF Feronikeli

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

02:45
Admira II
VS
Wiener SC

227 Russia - Pfl

15:00
Ural 2
VS
Chelyabinsk
17:00
Lada SOK
VS
Lada Tolyatti
17:00
Orenburg II
VS
Nosta
17:00
Tyumen
VS
Zvezda Perm
18:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk

99474 World - Friendly International U19

19:00
FYR Macedonia U19
VS
Montenegro U19

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

06:00
Rayo Vallecano W
VS
Deportivo de La Coruña W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Juárez W
VS
Tigres UANL W
08:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Atlético San Luis
08:00
Monterrey W
VS
Pachuca W
09:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Tijuana W
10:00
León W
VS
Cruz Azul W

462 England - League Cup Women

02:45
Coventry United
VS
Aston Villa W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

00:00
Boavista U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:15
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Sadd
23:30
Qatar SC
VS
Al Sailiya
23:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Duhail

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

06:00
Córdoba U19
VS
Calavera U19

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Francana
01:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
VS
Inter de Bebedouro
01:00
Flamengo SP
VS
Brasilis
01:00
Amparo
VS
Guarulhos
01:00
União Mogi
VS
Manthiqueira
02:00
São José EC
VS
Atlético Mogi

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Sindri

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Colina
VS
Recoleta
04:00
Deportes Linares
VS
Lautaro de Buin
04:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Colchagua
04:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Independiente