ufabet

ตารางบอล 12 พ.ย. 2563

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
UAE
VS
ทาจิกิสถาน
21:00
เลบานอน
VS
บาห์เรน
22:00
จอร์แดน
VS
อิรัก
23:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
ซีเรีย
00:00
มอลโดวา
VS
รัสเซีย
00:00
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
VS
Iran
02:45
เวลส์
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา
03:00
อังกฤษ
VS
นิวซีแลนด์
03:00
อังกฤษ
VS
ไอร์แลนด์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

06:00
Smouha
VS
El Olympi

41 ยูโร รอบคัดเลือก

00:00
จอร์เจีย
VS
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
02:45
เซอร์เบีย
VS
สกอตแลนด์
02:45
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
VS
Slovakia
02:45
ฮังการี
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:30
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
VS
FC BW Friesdorf
01:30
Fortuna Köln II
VS
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:00
Siegburger SV
VS
Düren Merzenich

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
Kray
VS
Teutonia St.Tönis
01:30
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VS
FSV Duisburg

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

18:30
Sportist Svoge
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

20:00
Třinec
VS
Vlašim

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:30
Kolding IF
VS
AGF
01:00
Hvidovre
VS
Nordsjælland

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Gute
VS
Hammarby

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

06:00
Obolon'-Brovar II
VS
Chayka

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Internacional
VS
América Mineiro

80 Chile - Primera B

21:00
San Luis
VS
Cobreloa
21:00
Deportes Valdivia
VS
Ñublense
21:00
Puerto Montt
VS
Melipilla
23:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Barnechea
03:00
Magallanes
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Atlético Nacional
06:00
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Once Caldas

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Pérez Zeledón
03:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Grecia

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
LDU Portoviejo
VS
Emelec

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

03:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
เอกวาดอร์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
10:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Tapatío

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Jalapa
VS
Deportivo Ocotal

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
Sol de América
04:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
VS
Sportivo Luqueño
04:15
Nacional Asunción
VS
Guaraní

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Carlos Manucci
VS
Melgar
03:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
César Vallejo

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:15
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Unión Comercio

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Cerro
22:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Torque
00:45
River Plate
VS
Nacional

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Mesaimeer

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:00
Ajman
VS
Al Fujairah
21:00
Bani Yas
VS
Hatta
00:00
Al Jazira
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba

5618 China PR - Super League

18:35
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Jiangsu Suning

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
ยูกันดา
VS
ซูดานใต้
23:00
กานา
VS
ซูดาน
23:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
โมซัมบิก
23:00
Cape Verde Islands
VS
รวันดา
23:00
โกตดิวัวร์
VS
Madagascar
23:00
แซมเบีย
VS
บอตสวานา
23:00
Congo
VS
เอสวาตีนี
02:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
VS
มาลาวี
02:00
แอลจีเรีย
VS
ซิมบับเว
02:00
Gabon
VS
แกมเบีย

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

01:00
Ludogorets III
VS
Chernolomets

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

21:00
Juve Stabia
VS
Palermo

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

16:00
Tire 1922
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Edirnespor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Manisaspor
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Payasspor
VS
1877 Alemdağspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Kütahyaspor
17:00
Yomraspor
VS
Ceyhanspor
17:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
17:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor
17:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Mardin BB
17:00
Cengelkoyspor
VS
Ağrı 1970

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Erbaaspor
VS
Erokspor
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Yalovaspor
17:00
Somaspor
VS
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Gölcükspor
17:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Çatalcaspor
17:00
İçelspor
VS
Cizrespor
17:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor

41 ยูโร U21

17:00
Georgia U21
VS
Slovakia U21
20:15
Iceland U21
VS
Italy U21
22:00
Scotland U20
VS
Croatia U21
23:30
Iceland U21
VS
Italy U21
00:30
Israel U21
VS
FYR Macedonia U21
01:00
Switzerland U21
VS
Azerbaijan U21
01:00
Spain U21
VS
Faroe Islands U21
02:30
Portugal U21
VS
Belarus U21
02:45
Liechtenstein U21
VS
France U21

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
Arcahaie
VS
Ouanaminthe

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

19:30
Tirana
VS
Korabi Peshkopi
19:30
Teuta Durrës
VS
Kastrioti Krujë
19:30
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Dinamo Tirana
19:30
Kukësi
VS
Besa Kavajë
19:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Pogradeci
19:30
Partizani Tirana
VS
Apolonia Fier

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:30
Pohja Sakala
VS
Flora

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Perak
20:00
Pahang
VS
UiTM
20:00
Kedah
VS
Selangor

65437 Panama - Lpf

03:00
Atlético Chiriquí
VS
Plaza Amador
06:00
Tauro
VS
Costa del Este

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

03:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Goias U20

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Kolomna
18:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Zenit II
19:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Leningradets
20:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Tver
21:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Smolensk
22:00
Murom
VS
Kazanka
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Rodina Moskva

99474 World - Friendly International U19

17:00
FYR Macedonia U19
VS
Montenegro U19

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

02:00
Sevilla W
VS
Eibar W

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

16:30
Frosinone U19
VS
Spal U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Leixões U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
VS
Concordia Chiajna

320 Denmark - Reserve League

20:00
Viborg Res.
VS
Hobro Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U23

01:00
Egypt U23
VS
เกาหลีใต้

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Incheon Red Angels