lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 พ.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Helmond Sport
VS
Excelsior
03:00
TOP Oss
VS
FC Eindhoven

99474 World - Friendly International

18:00
Bangladesh
VS
เนปาล
21:15
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Panama
00:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
กาตาร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Bohemians 1905
17:00
České Budějovice
VS
Táborsko
17:00
KV Oostende
VS
Dunkerque
17:00
Austria Lustenau
VS
Vaduz
19:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Lisen
19:00
Liefering
VS
Bayern München II
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Beroe
19:30
Ahironas
VS
Olympiakos
20:00
Gorica
VS
Celje
20:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Alki Oroklini
20:00
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
VS
St. Pauli
20:30
Ried
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
21:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
21:00
Hartberg
VS
Kapfenberger SV
21:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
Niort
21:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
VS
Heidenheim
21:00
SV Horn II
VS
St. Pölten
21:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Admira
21:30
แก็งก็อง
VS
แบรสต์
21:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Sturm Graz
22:00
Koper
VS
Tabor Sežana
22:00
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Hassania Agadir
22:00
Gorica
VS
Kustošija
23:00
Moralo
VS
Merida

462 England - Fa Trophy

06:00
Ashton United
VS
South Shields
06:00
Runcorn Linnets
VS
Morpeth Town
06:00
Witton Albion
VS
Bamber Bridge
06:00
Marske United
VS
Warrington Town
06:00
Nantwich Town
VS
Workington
06:00
Marine
VS
Hyde United
06:00
Royston Town
VS
Tamworth
06:00
Grantham Town
VS
St Ives Town
06:00
St Neots Town
VS
Kings Langley
06:00
Hitchin Town
VS
Mickleover Sports
06:00
Biggleswade Town
VS
Bedford Town
06:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Peterborough Sports
06:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
VS
Stamford
06:00
Basford United
VS
Rushall Olympic
06:00
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Hednesford Town
06:00
Aveley
VS
Hastings United
06:00
Lowestoft Town
VS
Cheshunt
06:00
Needham Market
VS
Leiston
06:00
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Wingate & Finchley
06:00
Leatherhead
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
06:00
Enfield Town
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
06:00
Salisbury
VS
Bracknell Town
06:00
North Leigh
VS
Frome Town
06:00
Evesham United
VS
Bideford
06:00
Swindon Supermarine
VS
Dorchester Town
06:00
Weston-super-Mare
VS
Chesham United
06:00
Margate
VS
Burgess Hill Town
06:00
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Walton Casuals
06:00
Thame
VS
Bognor Regis Town
06:00
Poole Town
VS
Willand Rovers
06:00
Coleshill Town
VS
Matlock Town
06:00
Marlow
VS
Nuneaton Town
06:00
Uxbridge
VS
Cray Wanderers
06:00
Moneyfields
VS
Truro City
06:00
Buxton
VS
City of Liverpool
06:00
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Barking
06:00
Haringey Borough
VS
Bishop's Stortford

462 England - Premier League U18

20:00
Middlesbrough U18
VS
Manchester United U18

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
Ajax W
01:30
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
Alkmaar W
01:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Saarbrücken

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Heider SV
01:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Alemannia Aachen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:15
Concórdia
VS
Bramfelder SV
01:30
Hamm United
VS
Dassendorf
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Buchholz
01:30
Osdorf
VS
Süderelbe
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Lohbrugge

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
BW Lohne
VS
Bersenbrück
01:30
Heeslinger SC
VS
Rotenburger SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00
FV Engers 07
VS
Mülheim-Kärlich
01:30
Pfeddersheim
VS
Arminia Ludwigshafen

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

19:00
Leotar
VS
Slavija

17 France - National

00:00
Boulogne
VS
Avranches
00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Cholet
00:00
Red Star
VS
Lyon Duchère
00:00
Sète
VS
Concarneau
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Laval
02:00
Le Mans
VS
Orléans

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

20:30
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Gyirmót

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

23:00
Győri ETO
VS
Budaörs

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Bełchatów
23:40
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Stomil Olsztyn

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Jagodina
VS
Radnički Pirot

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

01:00
Qviding FIF
VS
Utsikten
01:00
Skövde AIK
VS
Motala

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

19:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
VS
Olimpik Donetsk

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:30
Karpaty
VS
Bukovyna
06:00
Kalush
VS
Chernihiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

06:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Caernarfon Town
VS
Connah's Quay
02:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Rosario Central
VS
Banfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vitória
VS
Figueirense
02:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
02:30
Operário PR
VS
Náutico
04:30
Avaí
VS
Paraná
05:15
Oeste
VS
CRB

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Remo
VS
Santa Cruz

80 Chile - Primera Division

23:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

21:00
San Marcos
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
VS
América de Cali

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

03:30
Águila
VS
Firpo

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:00
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
ปารากวัย
03:30
โคลอมเบีย
VS
อุรุกวัย
06:00
ชิลี
VS
เปรู

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Venados

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Alianza Universidad

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Sepahan
21:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Foolad
21:30
Saipa
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
21:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Sanat Naft
21:30
Esteghlal
VS
Machine Sazi
21:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Persepolis
21:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Paykan
21:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Masafi
VS
Al-Taawon
19:40
Al Bataeh
VS
Al Hamriyah
19:45
Masfut
VS
Dibba Al Hisn

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:00
Al Dhafra
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
21:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Ain
00:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Wahda

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

23:00
Niger
VS
เอธิโอเปีย
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
เซียร์ราลีโอน
02:00
มาลี
VS
นามิเบีย
02:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
Central African Republic
02:00
ตูนิเซีย
VS
แทนซาเนีย
02:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Slavia Praha II

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Znojmo

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

22:00
Moura
VS
Vitória FC

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Avantul Valea Marului

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
Viitorul Constanţa II
VS
Înainte Modelu

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
FCSB II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
19:00
Baloteşti
VS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Astra II
VS
Blejoi Vispeşti
19:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Sepsi II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Pucioasa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Buzanada
VS
Velke Levare

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

03:00
Velo Clube
VS
EC São Bernardo

41 ยูโร U21

22:00
Armenia U21
VS
Sweden U21
23:00
Malta U21
VS
Ukraine U21
23:30
Lithuania U21
VS
San Marino U21
00:00
Turkey U21
VS
Austria U21
00:00
Greece U21
VS
Czech Republic U21
00:00
Wales U21
VS
Moldova U21
01:00
Kosovo U21
VS
Albania U21
01:00
Gibraltar U21
VS
Norway U21
02:30
England U21
VS
Andorra U21

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

06:00
Real du Cap
VS
Violette AC

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
Hungary U17
VS
Belarus U17
06:00
Switzerland U17
VS
Luxembourg U17
06:00
Germany U17
VS
FYR Macedonia U17
06:00
Poland U17
VS
Malta U17
06:00
England U17
VS
Azerbaijan U17
06:00
Greece U17
VS
San Marino U17

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

19:30
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Elbasani

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

06:00
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
ROW Rybnik

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari
23:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:00
Adelaide Comets
VS
Campbelltown City
16:15
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Sturm Graz II
01:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Stadl-Paura

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Draßburg
VS
Stripfing
01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Mauerwerk
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener Viktoria

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Essentuki
VS
SKA Rostov
17:30
Anzhi
VS
Tuapse

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Gent W
02:30
Genk W
VS
White Star Woluwé W

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:30
Lyon W
VS
Soyaux W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Puebla W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Guria

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
Inter de Bebedouro
VS
XV de Jaú
01:00
Manthiqueira
VS
São José EC
01:00
Atlético Mogi
VS
USAC

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
17:30
Gia Định
VS
Phu Dong

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Hang Sai
VS
Tak Chun Ka I