ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 พ.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
พอร์ตสมัท

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

06:00
China
VS
ซีเรีย
06:00
ฟิลิปปินส์
VS
มัลดีฟส์
06:00
Australia
VS
จอร์แดน
06:00
ไทเป
VS
คูเวต
06:00
Iran
VS
อิรัก
06:00
บาห์เรน
VS
ฮ่องกง
06:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
อุซเบกิสถาน
06:00
ปาเลสไตน์
VS
เยเมน
06:00
Bangladesh
VS
โอมาน
06:00
อินเดีย
VS
อัฟกานิสถาน
06:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
คีร์กีซสถาน
06:00
ทาจิกิสถาน
VS
เมียนมาร์
06:00
UAE
VS
เวียดนาม
06:00
ไทย
VS
มาเลเซีย
06:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
เลบานอน
06:00
เกาหลีเหนือ
VS
เติร์กเมนิสถาน

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
UAE
VS
บาห์เรน
23:00
จอร์แดน
VS
ซีเรีย
02:45
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
Panama
02:45
Basque Country
VS
คอสตาริกา

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Worthing

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Bracknell Town
VS
Bedfont Sports

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Verl
VS
VfB Lübeck

17 France - National

00:45
Bastia
VS
Stade Briochin

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Stjarnan
VS
KR

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:15
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Acre
00:15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:15
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Iksal
00:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:15
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:15
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:15
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:15
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Zemun
VS
Dinamo Vranje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Boca Juniors
VS
Talleres Córdoba
05:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie A

04:00
Coritiba
VS
Bahia
06:00
Botafogo
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie C

02:00
Boa
VS
EC São José
04:00
Vila Nova
VS
Botafogo PB
06:00
Imperatriz
VS
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

21:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Santiago Morning
21:00
Cobreloa
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
22:30
San Marcos
VS
Copiapó
03:00
Barnechea
VS
Puerto Montt
04:30
Ñublense
VS
San Luis

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
ADR Jicaral

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
El Nacional
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Atlante
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Tlaxcala

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Managua
VS
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
12 de Octubre
06:30
Guaraní
VS
Sportivo San Lorenzo

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Atlético Grau
VS
Carlos Stein
23:00
Sport Boys
VS
Carlos Manucci
01:15
Melgar
VS
César Vallejo
03:30
Real Garcilaso
VS
Alianza Lima
03:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:30
Rampla Juniors
VS
Central Español
22:45
Villa Teresa
VS
Atenas
01:00
Racing
VS
Rocha

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
KOZAF
VS
Police
01:15
Léopards
VS
Etoile Filante

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Maniema Union
VS
AC Rangers

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Liberty Professionals
VS
Bechem United
01:00
Inter Allies
VS
Dreams

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
มาลาวี
VS
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
20:00
ซิมบับเว
VS
แอลจีเรีย
20:00
เอสวาตีนี
VS
Congo
20:00
ซูดานใต้
VS
ยูกันดา
20:00
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี
VS
แอฟริกาใต้
23:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
แคเมอรูน
23:00
บอตสวานา
VS
แซมเบีย
23:00
แกมเบีย
VS
Gabon

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Mantova
VS
Modena

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

06:00
Cuiabá
VS
Luverdense

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Rolândia
VS
Apucarana
01:30
Prudentópolis
VS
Andraus Brasil
01:30
Araucária
VS
Nacional PR
01:30
AA Batel
VS
Independiente FSJ
01:30
Maringá
VS
Azuriz

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
EC São Bernardo
VS
Velo Clube

41 ยูโร U21

03:00
France U21
VS
Switzerland U21

41 Europe - Euro U17

06:00
Switzerland U17
VS
Hungary U17
06:00
Luxembourg U17
VS
Belarus U17
06:00
Poland U17
VS
Germany U17
06:00
Malta U17
VS
FYR Macedonia U17
06:00
Greece U17
VS
England U17
06:00
San Marino U17
VS
Azerbaijan U17

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Goias U20
01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
03:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Santos U20

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

23:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Pachuca W
VS
Atlas W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:15
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Sadd
23:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Rayyan

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

05:00
Corinthians
VS
Palmeiras W

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:30
Petrolul 52
VS
Aerostar Bacău

320 Denmark - Reserve League

20:00
Vejle Res.
VS
Midtjylland Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Gyeongju

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Gia Định

227 Russia - Premier League Women

21:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
VS
Ryazan VDV W

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Concepcion
VS
San Antonio Unido