ufabet

ตารางบอล 17 พ.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
02:00
Swindon Town
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
Port Vale
VS
สคันธอร์ป

99474 World - Friendly International

18:00
Bangladesh
VS
เนปาล
20:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
กาตาร์
21:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
อิรัก
23:30
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
Jamaica
03:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
เม็กซิโก

462 England - National League

02:00
Hartlepool United
VS
Wrexham
02:00
Sutton United
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:45
Halifax Town
VS
Notts County
02:45
Aldershot Town
VS
Maidenhead United
02:45
Altrincham
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Barnet
VS
King's Lynn Town
02:45
Bromley
VS
Boreham Wood
02:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Woking
02:45
Eastleigh
VS
Wealdstone
02:45
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
VS
Halifax Town
02:45
Torquay United
VS
Solihull Moors
02:45
Weymouth
VS
Yeovil Town

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Southport
02:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Fylde
02:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Chorley
02:45
Boston United
VS
Kettering Town
02:45
Brackley Town
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Chester
02:45
Guiseley
VS
Darlington
02:45
Hereford
VS
Gloucester City
02:45
Leamington
VS
Alfreton Town
02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Blyth Spartans
02:45
York City
VS
Gateshead

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

00:30
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Aston Villa U21
02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
Newcastle United U21
02:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
Manchester City U21
02:00
Northampton Town
VS
Stevenage
02:00
Exeter City
VS
West Brom U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Wingate & Finchley
02:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Kingstonian
02:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Potters Bar Town
02:45
Cheshunt
VS
Leatherhead
02:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Lewes
02:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Folkestone Invicta
02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Enfield Town
02:45
Merstham
VS
Margate

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Canvey Island
VS
Coggeshall Town
02:45
Tilbury
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Dereham Town
VS
Grays Athletic
02:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Brentwood Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Daventry Town
VS
Yaxley FC

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

02:45
Runcorn Linnets
VS
Dunston
02:45
Clitheroe
VS
Marine
02:45
Trafford
VS
Colne

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

02:45
Loughborough Dynamo
VS
Frickley Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Sholing
VS
Moneyfields
02:45
Barnstaple Town
VS
Paulton Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
United of Manchester
VS
Mickleover Sports
02:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
Basford United
02:45
Grantham Town
VS
Buxton
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Hyde United
02:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Radcliffe Borough
02:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Bamber Bridge
02:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Ashton United
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
South Shields
02:45
Whitby Town
VS
Atherton Collieries
02:45
Witton Albion
VS
Stafford Rangers

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Alvechurch
VS
Rushall Olympic
02:30
Leiston
VS
Royston Town
02:30
Needham Market
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
02:30
Nuneaton Town
VS
Hednesford Town
02:45
Barwell
VS
Stratford Town
02:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Kings Langley
02:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Hitchin Town
02:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Coalville Town
02:45
Redditch United
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting
02:45
St Ives Town
VS
Banbury United
02:45
Tamworth
VS
Stourbridge

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
Stuttgart II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Borussia Dortmund II

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:30
Vlašim
VS
Prostějov

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:40
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

20:00
Senica
VS
Sereď

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Altınordu
VS
Bandırmaspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Obolon'-Brovar II
VS
Karpaty

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Colón
VS
Central Cordoba SdE

5 Brazil - Serie B

04:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
O'Higgins
VS
Palestino

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Melipilla
VS
Magallanes

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Cartaginés
VS
Herediano

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

04:00
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
ชิลี
04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
โคลอมเบีย
06:00
อุรุกวัย
VS
บราซิล
06:00
ปารากวัย
VS
โบลิเวีย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
01:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Juan Aurich

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Progreso
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
06:00
Wanderers
VS
Plaza Colonia
06:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Cerro
06:00
Torque
VS
Rentistas
06:00
River Plate
VS
Fénix
06:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Danubio
06:00
Defensor Sporting
VS
Boston River
06:00
Peñarol
VS
Nacional

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:30
Cerrito
VS
Albion
22:45
Sud América
VS
Tacuarembó
01:00
Juventud
VS
Villa Española

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Dauphins Noirs
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Don Bosco
21:30
Simba
VS
TP Mazembe

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:10
Sanat Naft
VS
Paykan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al Draih
VS
Al Hazm
19:20
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Jabalain
19:25
Najran
VS
Al-Thuqbah
21:30
Al Adalh
VS
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Bath City
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
02:45
Braintree Town
VS
Concord Rangers
02:45
Dartford
VS
St Albans City
02:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Maidstone United
02:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
02:45
Oxford City
VS
Chippenham Town
02:45
Slough Town
VS
Hungerford Town
02:45
Tonbridge Angels
VS
Eastbourne Borough
02:45
Welling United
VS
Billericay Town
02:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Dulwich Hamlet

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
ซูดาน
VS
กานา
20:00
รวันดา
VS
Cape Verde Islands
20:00
Madagascar
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
20:00
เอธิโอเปีย
VS
Niger
20:00
เลโซโท
VS
เบนิน
23:00
แองโกลา
VS
คองโก
23:00
Central African Republic
VS
โมร็อกโก
23:00
โตโก
VS
อียิปต์
23:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
VS
ไนจีเรีย
02:00
นามิเบีย
VS
มาลี
02:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
ตูนิเซีย

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Campo Grande
VS
União CE

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

05:00
Poconé
VS
União Rondonópolis

5 Brazil - Piauiense

01:45
Altos
VS
Picos
02:00
Flamengo PI
VS
Ríver

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

03:00
Real Ariquemes
VS
Ji-Paraná

41 ยูโร U21

18:00
Kazakhstan U21
VS
Faroe Islands U21
19:30
FYR Macedonia U21
VS
Montenegro U21
21:00
Malta U21
VS
Finland U21
23:00
Slovakia U21
VS
Liechtenstein U21
23:00
Croatia U21
VS
Lithuania U21
23:00
Greece U21
VS
Scotland U20
23:00
Turkey U21
VS
Kosovo U21
23:30
Poland U21
VS
Latvia U21
23:30
Bulgaria U21
VS
Estonia U21
23:30
Ukraine U21
VS
North. Ireland U21
00:15
Germany U21
VS
Wales U21
00:15
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
VS
Belgium U21
00:45
Spain U21
VS
Israel U21
01:30
Romania U21
VS
Denmark U21
02:25
Austria U21
VS
Andorra U21
02:25
England U21
VS
Albania U21
06:00
Norway U21
VS
Belarus U21

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

06:00
Mirebalais
VS
Tempête
06:00
Racing Club Haitien
VS
FICA

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Anyang

86 Ukraine - Youth League

16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Mariupol U21

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Meteor Praha U19
VS
Plzen U19
20:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
VS
FC Fastav Zlin U19

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:30
Leobendorf
VS
Wiener SC

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

02:45
โครเอเชีย
VS
โปรตุเกส
02:45
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
สวีเดน
02:45
สเปน
VS
เยอรมนี
02:45
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
VS
ยูเครน
02:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
VS
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
02:45
มอนเตเนโกร
VS
ไซปรัส
02:45
อันดอร์รา
VS
ลัตเวีย
02:45
มอลตา
VS
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
02:45
ยิบรอลตาร์
VS
ลิกเตนสไตน์

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

06:00
Madrid CFF
VS
Logroño W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Guadalajara W
VS
América W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Juárez W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

15:00
Guria
VS
Saburtalo II
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Bakhmaro

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Académica U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
København Res.
VS
OB Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U23

02:00
Egypt U23
VS
Brazil U23