ufabet

ตารางบอล 19 พ.ย. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Telstar
VS
FC Dordrecht
03:00
De Graafschap
VS
SC Cambuur

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

02:00
FC BW Friesdorf
VS
Düren Merzenich

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Union Nettetal
VS
SC Velbert
01:30
Hilden
VS
SF Baumberg

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Turan
16:00
Kapaz
VS
MOIK

802 Israel - State Cup

00:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana
VS
MS Tira

227 Russia - Youth League

16:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Rotor Volgograd U20
18:00
Rostov U19
VS
Chertanovo U20

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:30
Sollentuna
VS
Djurgården

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Real Pharm
VS
Balkany Zorya

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
São Paulo
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Internacional

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Criciúma
VS
Ypiranga Erechim

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Universidad Católica
20:30
Antofagasta
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
02:15
Huachipato
VS
Deportes Iquique
04:30
Colo-Colo
VS
Audax Italiano

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Santa Fe
VS
América de Cali
03:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Independiente Medellín
03:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
VS
Deportes Tolima

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Limón
VS
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
LDU Quito
VS
Emelec
00:15
Mushuc Runa
VS
Olmedo
02:30
El Nacional
VS
Universidad Católica
04:45
LDU Portoviejo
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:10
Cancún
VS
Celaya
10:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Atlante

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
General Díaz
VS
Sol de América

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Alianza Universidad
VS
Academia Cantolao
03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
UTC Cajamarca

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:15
Plaza Colonia
VS
Torque
00:30
Progreso
VS
Cerro Largo
02:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Wanderers
05:00
Cerro
VS
Rentistas

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Wakirya
VS
Hafia

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:40
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Tractor Sazi
19:50
Sepahan
VS
Aluminium Arak
20:05
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Saipa

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Ma'an
VS
Aqaba
23:30
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Hussein

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Shabab
VS
Kazma
22:30
Burgan
VS
Al Tadhamon
22:30
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Sahel

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Al Mesaimeer
22:00
Al Bidda
VS
Al Shamal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:25
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Sahel

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
Shanghai SIPG
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Şanlıurfaspor
VS
Gümüşhanespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

16:00
Payasspor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Edirnespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Kemerspor 2003
17:00
Tire 1922
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
Manisaspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
1877 Alemdağspor
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Tokatspor
17:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Kütahyaspor
17:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
VS
Cengelkoyspor
17:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
17:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor
17:00
Yomraspor
VS
Mardin BB
17:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
VS
Ağrı 1970

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Karşıyaka
VS
Somaspor
17:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Yalovaspor
17:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Gölcükspor
17:00
İçelspor
VS
Arhavispor
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Çatalcaspor
17:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Cizrespor
17:00
Erbaaspor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

07:00
Operário Ltda
VS
Dom Bosco
02:00
Sinop
VS
Nova Mutum EC

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
AA Batel
VS
Araucária
01:30
Nacional PR
VS
Andraus Brasil
01:30
Azuriz
VS
Rolândia
01:30
Apucarana
VS
Prudentópolis
01:30
Independiente FSJ
VS
Maringá

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Timon
VS
4 de Julho

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

02:30
Arcahaie
VS
Violette AC
03:00
América des Cayes
VS
Tempête

41 Europe - Champions League Women

18:00
Gintra W
VS
Vålerenga W
19:00
SFK 2000
VS
Zhilstroy-2 2 W
20:00
Ol. Cluj W
VS
Lanchkhuti
20:00
Vllaznia W
VS
Minsk FK W
23:00
St. Polten W
VS
CSKA Moscow W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel
23:00
Markez Balata
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

65437 Panama - Lpf

06:00
Costa del Este
VS
Alianza

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

18:00
Las Rozas
VS
Leioa

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Avaí U20
05:00
Goias U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Biolog
VS
SKA Rostov
20:30
Krasnodar 3
VS
Kuban Kholding

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

01:00
Brommapojkarna W
VS
Uppsala W
01:00
Norrköping W
VS
Linkoping W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

23:00
Atlas W
VS
Monterrey W
01:00
Puebla W
VS
Juárez W
06:00
Necaxa W
VS
Tijuana W
06:00
León W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Gori
VS
Tbilisi City

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Durham W
VS
Aston Villa W
02:00
Manchester United W
VS
Manchester City W
02:45
Coventry United
VS
Sheffield Utd W
02:45
Crystal Palace W
VS
London Bees W

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

20:30
Castelvecchio
VS
AC Milan W
21:00
Pomigliano
VS
Juventus W
21:00
Città di Pontedera W
VS
Sassuolo W

155 Romania - Liga 2

01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Universitatea Cluj

227 Russia - Premier League Women

14:00
Yenisey W
VS
Zvezda 2005 W