ufabet

ตารางบอล 20 พ.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
Mansfield Town
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Excelsior
VS
Jong AZ
00:45
NEC
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
00:45
FC Volendam
VS
TOP Oss
03:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong Ajax
03:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong PSV
03:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Helmond Sport

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

01:00
แรนส์
VS
บอร์กโดซ์
03:00
โมนาโก
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
VS
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:30
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
01:30
Alkmaar W
VS
พีเอสวี

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
St. Pauli II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Babelsberg
VS
Union Fürstenwalde
01:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
01:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Luckenwalde

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
TuS RW Koblenz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:30
Hessen Dreieich
VS
FV Bad Vilbel

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
SV Horn II
00:30
Liefering
VS
Kapfenberger SV
00:30
Amstetten
VS
Austria Wien II
00:30
Lafnitz
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
00:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
02:25
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Zaqatala
17:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
Neftchi II
17:00
Keşlə II
VS
Sabah II

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Neftohimik
19:30
Yantra 1919
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
06:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Kariana Erden

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Varaždin
01:05
Šibenik
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Rudeš
21:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II
23:00
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Bijelo Brdo

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Digenis Morphou
VS
Digenis Ypsonas

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:45
Slovan Liberec
VS
Jablonec

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:30
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Blansko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Lyngby
VS
Horsens

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Viborg
VS
Hobro
01:00
Kolding IF
VS
Fredericia

17 France - National

00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:00
Sète
VS
Red Star
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Cholet
00:00
Laval
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Annecy
VS
Villefranche

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Várda SE
VS
Paksi SE

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

00:30
Finn Harps
VS
Shamrock Rovers
02:45
Bohemians
VS
Dundalk

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

802 Israel - State Cup

17:00
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
VS
Holon Yermiyahu
17:00
Ironi Tiberias
VS
Hapoel Kaukab
17:30
Maccabi Herzliya
VS
Maccabi Ashdod
17:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
VS
Ironi Or Yehuda

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Cosenza

748 Latvia - Virsliga

18:00
Liepāja
VS
Rīgas FS
18:00
Jelgava
VS
Valmiera / BSS

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Santa Lucia
VS
Lija Athletic
03:15
Sirens
VS
Zejtun Corinthians

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Swieqi
VS
St. Andrews
03:15
Qormi
VS
Zebbug Rangers

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Floreşti
21:00
Zimbru
VS
Dacia-Buiucani

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Portadown
VS
Glentoran

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
02:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Piast Gliwice

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:40
Nieciecza
VS
Widzew Lodz

2 Poland - Polish Cup

18:30
Wisła Płock
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

21:30
Oleiros
VS
Gil Vicente
00:30
Feirense
VS
Amora
04:00
União de Leiria
VS
Portimonense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
CSM Iaşi
VS
Argeş
01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Voluntari

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Shinnik

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
20:00
Sochi U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Hearts

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Čukarički
23:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Spartak Subotica
23:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Mačva Šabac

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Dubocica
19:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
ลูโก
03:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
คิโรน่า

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

01:00
Motala
VS
Linköping City

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
Winterthur
VS
Kriens

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Mariupol

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

06:00
Karpaty Halych
VS
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya
06:00
Nikopol
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
06:00
Peremoga
VS
Yarud Mariupol'

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Bala Town
02:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Cefn Druids

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Racing Club
03:10
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Unión Santa Fe
05:20
Boca Juniors
VS
Lanús

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Bragantino
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:30
Avaí
VS
Confiança
02:30
Vitória
VS
Ponte Preta
05:15
Guarani
VS
Botafogo SP
05:15
Juventude
VS
Paraná
05:15
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Chapecoense

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

20:30
Deportes Temuco
VS
Unión San Felipe
20:30
Magallanes
VS
Copiapó
03:00
Puerto Montt
VS
Ñublense
04:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
05:15
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Melipilla

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Millonarios

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Deportivo Cuenca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Morelia
VS
Tlaxcala
10:05
Dorados
VS
Tampico Madero

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Managua
08:00
Diriangén
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Junior Managua
VS
Juventus Managua
08:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Chinandega
08:00
Jalapa
VS
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
River Plate
VS
Cerro Porteño
06:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo
VS
Libertad

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Ayacucho
VS
Real Garcilaso
01:15
Cienciano
VS
Atlético Grau
05:00
Sporting Cristal
VS
Universitario

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

20:30
Rocha
VS
Cerrito
22:45
Atenas
VS
Juventud
01:00
Rampla Juniors
VS
Sud América
03:15
Villa Española
VS
Racing
05:30
Albion
VS
Tacuarembó

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
USFA
22:30
Léopards
VS
KOZAF
22:30
Royal
VS
วิเทสส์
23:00
Police
VS
Douanes
01:15
Salitas
VS
Rahimo

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
JSK

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Eleven Wonders
VS
Ebusua Dwarfs
01:00
Great Olympics
VS
Wa All Stars

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Mbeya City
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Biashara United

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:40
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Gol Gohar
20:05
Machine Sazi
VS
Zob Ahan
20:10
Foolad
VS
Esteghlal

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Sahab
VS
Al Jazeera
23:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Ramtha

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Yarmouk
VS
Al Kuwait
20:00
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Jahra
22:30
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Al Nasar
22:30
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Salmiyah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Ain
00:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Hatta
00:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Nasr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:35
Al Urooba
VS
Al Arabi
19:40
Al Hamriyah
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:40
Emirates
VS
Al Bataeh

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

01:00
Chomutov
VS
Aritma Praha

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

01:00
Roskilde
VS
AB
01:00
HIK
VS
Nykøbing

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

19:00
Sloboda Užice
VS
Tutin

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Velke Levare
VS
Atlético Tacoronte
04:00
Panadería Pulido
VS
Villa Santa Brígida
04:00
Guía
VS
UD San Fernando

5 Brazil - Piauiense

18:40
Ríver
VS
Altos

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
Baré
VS
Rio Negro RR

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

06:00
FICA
VS
Mirebalais

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:30
Wolves U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Corinthians U20

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Zorya U21
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Oleksandriya U21
18:00
Inhulets' U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

01:30
Borussia M'gladbach U19
VS
Koln U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Roma U19
VS
Torino U19
22:30
Sassuolo U19
VS
Atalanta U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Pribram U19
VS
Mlada Boleslav U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
VS
Al-Bireh

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

08:30
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Leobendorf
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener SC
01:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Bruck/Leitha
01:30
Draßburg
VS
Mauerwerk

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

07:30
Internacional U20
VS
Palmeiras U20

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

21:30
Pamplemousses
VS
Petite Rivière Noire

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Inter Cherkessk
VS
Makhachkala

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Charleroi
VS
Eendracht Aalst W
02:00
Gent W
VS
St. Liege W

17 France - Division 1 Women

03:00
Paris SG W
VS
Lyon W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Toluca W
23:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Atlético San Luis
01:00
América W
VS
Pachuca W
05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Cruz Azul W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Meshakhte
VS
Guria

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Benfica U23
VS
Portimonense U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

05:00
Las Torres W
VS
La Garita W
05:00
Julio Suárez W
VS
Unión Viera W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

04:00
Huracán U19
VS
Unión Viera U19
04:00
San José U19
VS
Tenerife U19

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Cheng Fung
VS
Casa de Portugal

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ha Noi
VS
Ha Noi II
18:30
PP Ha Nam
VS
GT Thai Nguyen

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
Magpies
VS
Lions FC