lsm99

ตารางบอล 23 พ.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:30
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong AZ
VS
NEC
03:00
Jong Ajax
VS
FC Volendam

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เรอัล เบติส

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Coventry U23
VS
Nottingham U23
20:00
Millwall U23
VS
Cardiff U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Haringey Borough

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

06:00
Dunston
VS
Ossett United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Redditch United

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
Osnabrück
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Artsakh

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Sabah
VS
Sebail

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
OH Leuven
VS
Sint-Truiden

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Arda
VS
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Septemvri Sofia
VS
OFK Pirin

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Gorica
VS
Varaždin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Ethnikos Achna
01:00
Enosis
VS
Paphos

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Randers

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
แก็งก็อง
VS
Ajaccio

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Volos NFC
VS
OFI

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
01:30
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

802 Israel - State Cup

17:30
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
VS
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
18:00
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
VS
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
18:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
18:30
Ironi Kuseife
VS
Agudat Sport Nordia
18:30
Hakoah Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Bnei Lod
19:00
Maccabi Yavne
VS
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Hapoel Azor
VS
MS Dimona
23:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Marmorek
06:00
Maccabi Shaarayim
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
06:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
VS
Daburiyya Osama

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Salernitana
VS
Cremonese

748 Latvia - Virsliga

18:00
Liepāja
VS
Valmiera / BSS

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Mqabba
VS
St. George's

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
02:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

18:00
Salgueiros
VS
Sporting Covilhã
21:00
Penafiel
VS
Marítimo
23:45
Real
VS
Belenenses
02:30
Académica
VS
Varzim
04:15
Sacavenense
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Sepsi
02:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:00
Ufa
VS
Khimki

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
อัลเมรีอา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Sirius
VS
Mjällby
01:00
Norrköping
VS
Falkenberg
01:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Häcken

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

01:00
Sollentuna
VS
Vasalund

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Aarau
VS
Grasshopper

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:30
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Altay
23:00
Balıkesirspor
VS
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
San Lorenzo
VS
Argentinos Juniors
05:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Rosario Central

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:30
Figueirense
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
06:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Remo

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Antofagasta
03:00
Deportes Iquique
VS
Cobresal
05:15
Univ. Concepción
VS
Huachipato

80 Chile - Primera B

20:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Santa Fe

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

01:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Mushuc Runa
03:30
Orense
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil
06:00
Macará
VS
LDU Portoviejo

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Mictlán
VS
Carchá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Toluca
10:10
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Diriangén
VS
Juventus Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Universidad San Martín
01:15
Cienciano
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Torque
VS
Cerro
04:00
Cerro Largo
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
06:15
Wanderers
VS
Progreso

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
10:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Wakirya
VS
Horoya

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Taliya
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Horriya
19:00
Karama
VS
Hottin
19:00
Jabala
VS
Wahda

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Tadhamon
VS
Khaitan
22:30
Al Shabab
VS
Al Sahel
22:30
Kazma
VS
Burgan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:15
Al Raed
VS
Abha
19:30
Dhamk
VS
Al-Ain
21:25
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Batin
21:45
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Ittihad
22:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Shabab
00:15
Al Hilal
VS
Al Nassr

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
Hyderabad

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

20:00
Hradec Kralove II
VS
Bohemians 1905 II

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

05:00
Real du Cap
VS
Violette AC

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Norwich City U23
20:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23
20:30
Leeds U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
21:00
Burnley U23
VS
Fulham U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

86 Ukraine - Youth League

18:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
VS
Mariupol U21

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

21:30
Grande Riviere Sud Est
VS
Savanne

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Meshakhte
VS
Gori

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Genk U21

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Esbjerg Res.
VS
Vejle Res.
19:00
SønderjyskE Res.
VS
Midtjylland Res.
19:00
AaB Res.
VS
Viborg Res.
19:30
Nordsjælland Res.
VS
Brøndby Res.
20:00
Silkeborg Res.
VS
Hobro Res.

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
Ha Noi
18:30
Ha Noi II
VS
PP Ha Nam

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
College Cosmo
VS
Lynx