lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 พ.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:55
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
VS
ชัคตาร์
00:55
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
03:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
ปอร์โต้
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
อตาลันต้า
03:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
Midtjylland

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
02:00
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
เรดิง
02:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
02:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
02:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

01:00
Lens
VS
น็องต์

479 เจลีก

16:30
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
17:30
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:30
สากัน โตสู
VS
เวกัลตะ เซนได

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
VS
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
Giravanz Kitakyushu
17:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
VS
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
17:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
VS
เอฮิเมะ
17:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
17:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
โทชิกิ SC
17:00
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
17:30
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
VS
FC เรียวเคียว

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Wigan U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Bayern München II
VS
Ingolstadt
01:00
Kaiserslautern
VS
VfB Lübeck
01:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Unterhaching
01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Zwickau
01:00
Magdeburg
VS
Hansa Rostock

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:30
Holstein Kiel II
VS
Altona 93
01:00
Hamburger SV II
VS
Eintracht Norderstedt
01:00
St. Pauli II
VS
LSK Hansa
01:00
Phönix Lübeck
VS
Heider SV
01:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
HSC Hannover
01:00
Werder Bremen II
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
01:00
Havelse
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst
01:00
Jeddeloh
VS
VfB Oldenburg
01:00
Wolfsburg II
VS
Oberneuland
01:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
Weiche Flensburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

21:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Borussia M'gladbach II
23:30
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Rödinghausen
00:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Alemannia Aachen
00:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Preußen Münster
00:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
01:30
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Köln II
01:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VS
Schalke 04 II
01:30
Bonner SC
VS
SV 1919 Straelen
01:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Homberg
01:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
Wuppertaler SV

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Germania Ratingen
VS
Kray
01:30
Cronenberger SC
VS
Schonnebeck
01:30
Monheim
VS
Kleve

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Eisbachtal
VS
FV Engers 07

2454 Albania - Superliga

19:45
Tirana
VS
Bylis Ballsh
19:45
Apolonia Fier
VS
Partizani Tirana
19:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Kastrioti Krujë
22:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:45
Kukësi
VS
Laçi

919 Armenia - Premier League

16:00
Pyunik
VS
Gandzasar

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:15
Austria Wien
VS
Hartberg
02:25
First Vienna
VS
Rheindorf Altach

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Zaqatala
VS
Keşlə II
17:00
Sabah II
VS
Sumqayıt II
17:00
MOIK
VS
Qarabağ II

556 Belgium - Pro League

23:00
Cercle Brugge
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Istra 1961
VS
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Dugopolje
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II
19:30
Opatija
VS
Inter Zaprešić
19:30
Rudeš
VS
Hajduk Split II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Doxa

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
Akritas
VS
Digenis Morphou

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

22:00
Ermis
VS
Nea Salamis
22:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
AEL

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
České Budějovice
VS
Bohemians 1905

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:00
Blansko
VS
Hradec Králové
19:30
Vlašim
VS
Vysočina Jihlava
19:30
Prostějov
VS
Ústí nad Labem
19:30
Lisen
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19:30
Dukla Praha
VS
Chrudim
19:30
Varnsdorf
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
19:30
Třinec
VS
Táborsko

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Apollon Smirnis

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

19:00
Siófok
VS
Csákvári TK
19:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Békéscsaba
19:00
Budaörs
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás
00:00
Vasas
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
00:00
Ajka
VS
Dorogi
00:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
VS
Soroksár SC
00:00
Pécsi MFC
VS
DEAC
00:00
Szeged 2011
VS
Győri ETO
00:00
Gyirmót
VS
Kazincbarcika
00:00
Debrecen
VS
Szentlőrinc SE

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

02:30
Sligo Rovers
VS
Derry City

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

23:00
Hapoel Hadera
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
00:00
Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Netanya
01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

20:30
เอ็มโปลี
VS
เบรสชา
20:30
ปาร์มา
VS
Cosenza
23:30
กายารี่
VS
เวโรน่า
23:30
โบโลญญ่า
VS
Spezia
23:30
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Vittoriosa Stars
03:15
Swieqi
VS
Marsa

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Sheriff
21:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Zimbru

2 Poland - 1. Liga

18:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Nieciecza

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Cova Piedade
VS
Benfica II

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

17:00
Casa Pia
VS
Nacional

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Olimpiyets
19:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
VS
Yenisey
19:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Orenburg
20:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Chertanovo
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Tom' Tomsk
20:00
Fakel
VS
Veles
20:00
Akron
VS
Spartak Moskva II
21:30
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
22:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Chayka
22:30
Shinnik
VS
Baltika
23:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Krasnodar II

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
Khimki U20
15:00
Ufa U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
16:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Sochi U19
17:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Rostov U19
17:00
Rotor Volgograd U20
VS
Tambov U19
17:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
17:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
18:00
Zenit U19
VS
Strogino U20
19:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Chertanovo U20

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:00
Hamilton Academical
VS
Aberdeen

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Borac Čačak
VS
Zemun

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

18:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Slavoj Trebišov

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

19:30
Tabor Sežana
VS
Domžale
23:00
Celje
VS
Maribor

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
พัลมาส
VS
Mirandés
01:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Sabadell
03:30
FC Cartagena
VS
มาจอร์กา
03:30
Fuenlabrada
VS
Ponferradina

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:15
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Lausanne Sport
00:15
Sion
VS
Servette

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Bandırmaspor
VS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:00
Tuzlaspor
VS
Sultanbeyli Belediye
17:00
Keçiörengücü
VS
Kocaelispor
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
18:30
İstanbulspor
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
18:30
Altınordu
VS
Çorum Belediyespor
18:30
Eskişehirspor
VS
Kastamonuspor
19:00
Hatayspor
VS
Karacabey Birlikspor
21:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Serik Belediyespor
23:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
23:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Pendikspor
01:00
Rizespor
VS
Utaş Uşakspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
VS
Yarud Mariupol'
20:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:15
Ceará
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Juventude
07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
CRB
07:30
Chapecoense
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Náutico
VS
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Audax Italiano
VS
Santiago Wanderers
04:00
Colo-Colo
VS
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

20:00
Barnechea
VS
Magallanes
20:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Cobreloa

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Bogotá
VS
Leones FC
04:00
Valledupar
VS
Cortuluá
06:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Llaneros

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

03:00
Real Santander
VS
Deportivo Pasto

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Municipal Limeño
VS
Once Municipal
04:00
FAS
VS
Firpo

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Cobán Imperial
VS
Cotzumalguapa
00:00
Municipal
VS
Antigua GFC
04:00
Xelajú
VS
Comunicaciones

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

01:00
Sayaxché
VS
Mictlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:10
Tampico Madero
VS
Tapatío
10:10
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Pumas Tabasco
06:00
Morelia
VS
Venados

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
03:30
Carlos Manucci
VS
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:45
Racing
VS
Atenas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
10:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
VS
Black Leopards

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
Don Bosco
VS
JSK

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
CO Coyah

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
KMC
VS
Namungo
20:00
Mwadui
VS
Gwambina
20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Biashara United
23:00
Azam
VS
Young Africans

2568 Zambia - Super League

18:00
Red Arrows
VS
Indeni
20:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Lusaka Dynamos
20:00
Kitwe United
VS
Nkwazi
20:00
Lumwana Radiants
VS
Young Green Eagles
20:00
Power Dynamos
VS
NAPSA Stars
20:00
Zanaco
VS
ZESCO United

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:40
Gol Gohar
VS
Foolad
19:45
Esteghlal
VS
Machine Sazi
19:50
Saipa
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
20:00
Aluminium Arak
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Yarmouk
VS
Al Jahra
22:30
Al Salmiyah
VS
Al Kuwait

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Mesaimeer
21:30
Al Shamal
VS
Al Nasr
21:30
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Mu'aidar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Adalh
19:15
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Jeddah
19:15
Arar
VS
Najran
21:25
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Hazm

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Goa
VS
Mumbai City

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ
20:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Deportivo Cali
05:15
Bolívar
VS
Lanús

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Racing Club
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
05:15
Independiente del Valle
VS
Nacional
05:15
Delfin
VS
Palmeiras

556 Belgium - Division 3: ACFF

02:00
Jette
VS
Couvin-Mariembourg

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

02:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
VS
Sprimont-Comblain

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

02:00
Spy
VS
Condruzien

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

19:00
Dunav 2010
VS
Ludogorets III

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

19:00
Szabadkikoto
VS
Érdi VSE

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Como
VS
Olbia
21:00
Giana Erminio
VS
Piacenza
21:00
Lucchese
VS
AlbinoLeffe
21:00
Pergolettese
VS
Pro Vercelli
21:00
Juventus U23
VS
Grosseto

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

21:00
Gubbio
VS
Triestina
21:00
Mantova
VS
Arezzo

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

20:30
Bisceglie
VS
Monopoli
21:00
Palermo
VS
Turris
21:00
Vibonese
VS
Foggia

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group A

03:00
Sporting Braga II
VS
Merelinense

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

22:00
Anadia
VS
Valadares Gaia

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

22:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Oriental Dragon

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 1

23:00
Marino de Luanco
VS
Real Valladolid II

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 2

01:00
Arenas de Getxo
VS
Leioa

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 3

22:30
Olot
VS
Barcelona II
23:00
Villarreal II
VS
Alcoyano
01:00
Lleida Esportiu
VS
Llagostera-Costa Brava

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 4

21:45
Real Betis II
VS
Real Murcia
01:00
Linares Deportivo
VS
Granada II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

21:00
Real Avilés
VS
Navarro
02:00
Lenense
VS
Caudal
02:00
Ceares
VS
Avilés Stadium

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

02:00
Santutxu
VS
Real Sociedad III

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 9

00:30
Maracena
VS
Huétor Tájar

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 10

22:00
Sevilla III
VS
San Roque de Lepe

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

21:45
Cartagena II
VS
Deportiva Minera
22:00
Cartagena FC
VS
Mazarrón FC
22:00
Águilas CF
VS
EDMF Churra
02:00
Olímpico Totana
VS
Minerva
02:30
Bullense
VS
UCAM Murcia II
02:30
Muleño
VS
Mar Menor

5 Brazil - Capixaba

04:30
Estrela do Norte
VS
Vitória ES

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
Audax Rio
VS
Artsul
01:00
Olaria
VS
São Gonçalo EC RJ
01:00
Serra Macaense
VS
Angra dos Reis
01:00
Serrano RJ
VS
Bonsucesso
01:00
CFRJ / Marica
VS
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
01:00
Gonçalense
VS
Campos AA
01:00
Rio São Paulo
VS
Goytacaz
01:00
Nova Cidade
VS
Nova Iguaçu

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Iguatu
VS
Itapipoca
01:30
União CE
VS
Maranguape

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

03:00
União Rondonópolis
VS
Poconé

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Maringá
VS
Araucária
01:30
Apucarana
VS
Azuriz

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Timon
VS
Parnahyba
02:00
Picos
VS
Piauí
02:00
4 de Julho
VS
Flamengo PI

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

02:00
Ji-Paraná
VS
Real Ariquemes

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
Rio Negro RR
VS
GAS

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Gyeongnam
VS
Daejeon Citizen

99474 World - Friendly International Women

06:00
Estonia W
VS
Belarus W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Internacional U20
01:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Corinthians U20
01:00
Ceará U20
VS
Bahia U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Goias U20
VS
Gremio U20
01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Santos U20
01:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Chapecoense-SC U20
06:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20
06:30
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Vitoria U20

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

18:30
Empoli U19
VS
Fiorentina U19
18:30
Milan U19
VS
Sassuolo U19
20:30
Atalanta U19
VS
Torino U19
20:30
Cagliari U19
VS
Inter U19
20:30
Spal U19
VS
Ascoli U19
22:30
Juventus U19
VS
Sampdoria U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:30
Reggina U19
VS
Napoli U19
20:30
Spezia U19
VS
Virtus Entella U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
VS
Tubas
21:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Markez Balata
23:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Ahli Al-Khalil

65437 Panama - Lpf

03:00
Atlético Chiriquí
VS
Alianza
03:00
Costa del Este
VS
Árabe Unido

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

08:00
Herediano
VS
Real Estelí
10:15
Alajuelense
VS
San Francisco

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
KF Llapi
VS
Prishtina
19:00
Trepça'89
VS
Besa Pejë

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

19:00
Akademija Pandev
VS
Shkupi
19:00
Struga
VS
Renova
19:00
Belasica
VS
Makedonija
19:00
Sileks
VS
Skendija 79

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

19:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Radnički Niš
19:30
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Voždovac
19:30
Spartak Subotica
VS
Mladost Lučani
19:30
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Čukarički
19:30
Bačka Topola
VS
Napredak
22:00
Metalac GM
VS
Partizan

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

02:00
Progrès Niedercorn
VS
Racing
02:00
RM Hamm Benfica
VS
F91 Dudelange

2154 Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup

00:00
Víkingur
VS
TB
02:00
B36
VS
AB Argir
02:00
07 Vestur
VS
HB
02:00
NSÍ
VS
Skála

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

19:00
Kelen W
VS
Viktória Szombathely W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

19:00
Estoril U23
VS
Sporting CP U23
22:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Cova da Piedade U23

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

22:30
Sitra
VS
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
22:30
Isa Town
VS
Al Tadamun Buri
22:30
Qalali
VS
Al Ittihad

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

18:00
Pardinyes W
VS
Levante Las Planas W
02:30
Olímpico Madrid W
VS
Samper W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Cliftonville U20
VS
Larne U20
02:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Crusaders U20
02:45
Glenavon U20
VS
Linfield U20
02:45
Glentoran U20
VS
Portadown U20

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

22:00
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
VS
Ebro U19
22:00
Los Yébenes SB U19
VS
Badajoz U19
22:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
VS
Santa Marta U19
22:00
Torre Levante U19
VS
Valencia U19
22:00
Málaga U19
VS
Santa Fe U19
22:00
Granada U19
VS
26 de Febrero U19
22:00
Cádiz U19
VS
Sanluqueno U19
22:30
Barcelona U19
VS
Mallorca U19
23:30
Hércules U19
VS
Levante U19
00:00
Atlético Villacarlos U19
VS
Espanyol U19
00:00
Orientación Marítima U19
VS
Huracán U19
00:00
Maracena U19
VS
Dos Hermanas SA U19
01:45
Calavera U19
VS
Recreativo Huelva U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
Mioveni
19:00
Şirineaşa
VS
Concordia Chiajna
19:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Sporting Turnu
19:00
Comuna Recea
VS
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
19:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara
22:00
Petrolul 52
VS
SCM Gloria Buzau

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Mansheyat
VS
Al Arabi
19:30
Al Karmal
VS
Al Jalil
19:30
Al Yarmouk
VS
Ittihad Al Ramtha
19:30
Blama
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
Grêmio Prudente
VS
Andradina
01:00
Mauá
VS
Amparo
01:00
Manthiqueira
VS
Osasco
01:00
Independente SP
VS
Osvaldo Cruz
01:00
Jabaquara
VS
Itararé
02:00
Francana
VS
Rio Branco SP
02:00
Bandeirante SP
VS
XV de Jaú
03:00
São José EC
VS
Itapirense

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

15:00
Bến Tre U21
VS
Long An U21

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Manchester 62
VS
Glacis United

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:45
Bangkok
VS
Inter Bangkok
15:45
Grakcu Sai Mai United
VS
North Bangkok University
15:45
Prime Bangkok
VS
Welfare Royal Air Force
15:45
Samut Prakan
VS
Army
16:00
Chamchuri United
VS
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
18:00
Nonthaburi
VS
Siam
18:30
Muangnont
VS
ม.ธนบุรี