lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 พ.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
CSKA Sofia
VS
ยังบอยส์
00:55
Molde
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
00:55
Sparta Praha
VS
เซลติก
00:55
ลีลล์
VS
เอซี มิลาน
00:55
บราก้า
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
00:55
AEK Athens
VS
Zorya
00:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
00:55
คาราบัค
VS
Sivasspor
00:55
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
Antwerp
00:55
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
00:55
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:55
เกนท์
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:55
Slovan Liberec
VS
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
03:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
โรม่า
03:00
Dundalk
VS
Rapid Vienna
03:00
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03:00
นีซ
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
03:00
Standard Liège
VS
Lech Poznań
03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
เบนฟิกา
03:00
พีเอสวี
VS
PAOK
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
Omonia Nicosia
03:00
นาโปลี
VS
Rijeka
03:00
อัลค์มาร์
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Barrow
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:30
FC BW Friesdorf
VS
Fortuna Köln II

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Hilden
VS
TVD Velbert

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:30
Van
VS
Shirak
21:00
Banants
VS
Alashkert

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Kapaz
VS
Turan
17:00
Neftchi II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

320 Denmark - First Division

00:30
Viborg
VS
Silkeborg

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

20:00
FH
VS
KR
01:00
Grótta
VS
Stjarnan
01:00
Fylkir
VS
ÍA
01:00
KA
VS
Valur
01:00
Fjölnir
VS
HK
01:00
Breidablik
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

20:00
โตริโน่
VS
Virtus Entella
23:00
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
เจนัว

748 Latvia - Virsliga

18:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
Jelgava
18:00
Liepāja
VS
Tukums
18:00
Ventspils
VS
Metta / LU
18:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
18:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Riga

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Dacia-Buiucani
VS
Milsami
21:00
Petrocub
VS
Dinamo-Auto

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Olimpija
VS
Aluminij

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
เลกาเนส
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
01:00
UD Logroñés
VS
อัลบาเซเต้
03:30
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เตเนริเฟ

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Ankara Demirspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
24 Erzincanspor
21:00
Kayserispor
VS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
23:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Manisa BBSK
01:00
Göztepe
VS
Kırklarelispor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

17:00
Rubikon
VS
Uzhhorod
17:00
Obolon'-Brovar II
VS
Chayka

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Botafogo
07:30
Coritiba
VS
Corinthians
06:00
Fortaleza
VS
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Copiapó
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:05
Unión Magdalena
VS
Deportes Quindío

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:30
Chalatenango
VS
Santa Tecla
08:00
Sonsonate
VS
Atletico Marte
08:15
Alianza
VS
Jocoro
08:30
Isidro Metapán
VS
Águila

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Puebla
VS
León
10:06
Guadalajara
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Cancún
VS
Tlaxcala

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
Sol de América

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:00
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors
00:15
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Santos
02:30
Juan Aurich
VS
Molinos El Pirata
04:45
Unión Comercio
VS
Santa Rosa PNP

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
Rentistas
VS
Plaza Colonia

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Maniema Union

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:15
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Sanat Naft
19:50
Tractor Sazi
VS
Sepahan
19:50
Zob Ahan
VS
Paykan
20:05
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Jazeera
23:30
Sahab
VS
Al Sareeh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:30
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Wakrah
23:45
Al Ahli
VS
Al Rayyan
23:45
Qatar SC
VS
Al Arabi

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Fujairah
21:00
Al Jazira
VS
Hatta
00:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Sharjah
00:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Ajman

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:35
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:35
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
NorthEast United

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Sport Huancayo
07:30
Fénix
VS
Independiente
05:15
River Plate
VS
Universidad Católica

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Libertad
VS
Wilstermann

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

01:30
Vallobín
VS
Gijon Industrial

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

01:30
Grama
VS
Sants

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

02:30
UP Plasencia
VS
CD Coria

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
América des Cayes
VS
Tempête

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:30
Ghana W
VS
Morocco W
06:00
บราซิล W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

05:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

41 Europe - Euro Women

18:00
Georgia W
VS
Malta W
00:00
Slovakia W
VS
Iceland W
02:00
นอร์เวย์ W
VS
Faroe Islands W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Lviv U21
VS
Mariupol U21

65437 Panama - Lpf

08:00
Independiente
VS
Plaza Amador

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Drenica
VS
KF Ballkani

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

22:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Vojvodina

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
Csikszereda
VS
Universitatea Cluj
23:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Şcolar Reşiţa

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Dar Al Dawaa
VS
Kfarsoum

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

15:00
Hạ Long CFC U21
VS
Nam Dinh U21
15:00
Viettel U21
VS
Ha Noi U21
15:00
Tay Ninh U21
VS
SLNA U21
15:00
Pho Hien U21
VS
Da Nang U21
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
VS
Công An Nhân Dân U21
17:15
Khánh Hoà U21
VS
Dak Lak U21

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
CPK
VS
Casa de Portugal
20:00
Monte Carlo
VS
Lun Lok
20:00
CPK
VS
Sporting Macau