lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ธ.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:55
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
00:55
ชัคตาร์
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
03:00
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
03:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
อาแจกซ์
03:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
Midtjylland

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
02:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
02:45
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
02:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
02:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
03:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
02:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
Swindon Town
02:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:45
Northampton Town
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
02:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
โรชเดล

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:30
มอร์แคมป์
VS
Barrow
02:00
Bradford City
VS
Cheltenham Town
02:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
02:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Exeter City
02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
สคันธอร์ป
02:00
Oldham Athletic
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Jong AZ

479 เจลีก

17:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล

462 England - National League

02:00
Chesterfield
VS
Aldershot Town
02:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Bromley
02:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Dover Athletic
02:45
Solihull Moors
VS
Hartlepool United
02:45
Stockport County
VS
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
02:45
Wealdstone
VS
Torquay United
02:45
Woking
VS
Sutton United
02:45
Wrexham
VS
Altrincham
02:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Eastleigh

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Fylde
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Hereford
02:45
Chester
VS
Alfreton Town
02:45
Chorley
VS
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Gloucester City
VS
Boston United
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Kettering Town
02:45
Leamington
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Guiseley

462 England - Premier League U18

01:30
Everton U18
VS
Leeds United U18
02:00
Liverpool U18
VS
Burnley U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Watford U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

02:45
Dunston
VS
Clitheroe
02:45
Runcorn Linnets
VS
Ossett United

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

02:45
Ilkeston Town
VS
Sutton Coldfield Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Moneyfields
VS
Bristol Manor Farm

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Warrington Town
02:45
Hyde United
VS
Witton Albion
02:45
Lancaster City
VS
South Shields
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Nantwich Town
02:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Radcliffe Borough
02:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
United of Manchester

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
St Ives Town
02:45
Coalville Town
VS
Hitchin Town
02:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Banbury United

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

01:45
Scheveningen
VS
Almere City
01:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
Excelsior Maassluis
01:45
ODIN '59
VS
FC Volendam
01:45
Staphorst
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:45
Sliedrecht
VS
IJsselmeervogels
01:45
Barendrecht
VS
Achilles Veen
01:45
OFC Oostzaan
VS
MVV Maastricht
01:45
DTS Ede
VS
Quick Boys

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Verl
VS
Zwickau

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Artsakh
VS
Banants

556 Belgium - Pro League

23:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
Sint-Truiden

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

19:00
Sloga
VS
Velez
23:00
Siroki Brijeg
VS
Sloboda Tuzla

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Etar
VS
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
VS
Ludogorets II

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
Troyes
01:00
Châteauroux
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
01:00
Chambly
VS
Rodez
01:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
Dunkerque
01:00
Le Havre
VS
Auxerre
01:00
Nancy
VS
ตูลูส
01:00
Pau
VS
ก็อง
01:00
Paris
VS
Sochaux
01:00
Niort
VS
Clermont
01:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
Ajaccio

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Ballymena United
VS
Carrick Rangers

2 Poland - 1. Liga

19:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Górnik Łęczna
02:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Miedź Legnica

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:40
Podbeskidzie
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

04:45
Moreirense
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
ชาเวช
VS
Casa Pia

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
21:00
Rostov U19
VS
Krasnodar U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
มาลากา
03:30
คิโรน่า
VS
Mirandés

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Osmanlıspor

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Caernarfon Town
VS
Bala Town
02:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Newtown
02:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Flint Town United
02:45
Haverfordwest County
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Estudiantes
VS
San Lorenzo

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Chapecoense
VS
Cuiabá
05:15
CRB
VS
CSA
05:15
Náutico
VS
Guarani
05:15
Confiança
VS
Figueirense

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Atlético Huila

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:00
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
03:30
Juan Aurich
VS
Unión Comercio

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Don Bosco
21:30
Blessing
VS
JSK

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Eléphant Coléah
06:00
Satellite
VS
Loubha Télimélé

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:40
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
19:45
Paykan
VS
Esteghlal
19:50
Sepahan
VS
Saipa
20:10
Sanat Naft
VS
Zob Ahan

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:00
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Al Bidda

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Wahda
VS
Al Dhafra
21:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Nasr
00:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Ain

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Changchun Yatai
19:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Jiangsu Suning

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
East Bengal

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Suwon Bluewings
17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ
20:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Billericay Town
VS
Chelmsford City
02:45
Braintree Town
VS
Welling United
02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Hampton & Richmond
02:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Maidstone United
02:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
St Albans City
02:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Oxford City
02:45
Slough Town
VS
Ebbsfleet United
02:45
Tonbridge Angels
VS
Concord Rangers

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Always Ready
VS
Guabirá
02:00
Municipal Vinto
VS
Bolívar
04:15
Real Potosí
VS
Aurora
06:30
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Royal Pari

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Bahia

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
River Plate
VS
Athletico PR
05:15
Santos
VS
LDU Quito

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

18:00
União Santarém
VS
1º Dezembro

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
4 de Julho
VS
Ríver

99474 World - Friendly International Women

02:15
อังกฤษ W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
04:30
ชิลี W
VS
Zambia W

41 Europe - Euro Women

18:00
Georgia W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
21:00
Turkey W
VS
Russia W
21:00
Czech Republic W
VS
Moldova W
21:30
Israel W
VS
Malta W
21:30
Hungary W
VS
Iceland W
22:00
Croatia W
VS
Romania W
23:15
Denmark W
VS
อิตาลี W
00:00
Slovenia W
VS
Estonia W
00:00
Slovakia W
VS
สวีเดน W
00:00
Ukraine W
VS
Montenegro W
00:00
Ireland W
VS
เยอรมนี W
00:30
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Kosovo W
00:30
Austria W
VS
Serbia W
00:45
Portugal W
VS
Albania W
02:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
Faroe Islands W
02:00
Belgium W
VS
Switzerland W
02:10
Wales W
VS
Belarus W
02:30
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
Finland W
03:00
สเปน W
VS
Poland W
03:00
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
Kazakhstan W

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

22:00
Zamalek
VS
El Geish
01:00
Al Ahly
VS
Al Ittihad

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Jomo Cosmos
VS
Sekhukhune United
20:30
Royal AM
VS
Cape Town Spurs
20:30
Steenberg United
VS
TS Sporting

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
San Francisco
VS
Independiente

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
SNIM
VS
Ksar
02:30
Police
VS
Sahel

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Pachuca W
10:00
Monterrey W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

14:30
Meshakhte
VS
Gareji
17:00
Spaeri
VS
Tbilisi City

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Belenenses U23
19:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Benfica U23

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

21:45
East Riffa
VS
Budaiya
22:30
Al-Najma
VS
Malkiya

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:45
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
Sporting Turnu

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Ittihad Al Ramtha
VS
Al Buqa'a
19:00
Al Yarmouk
VS
Al Jalil
19:00
Mansheyat
VS
Blama

80 Chile - Segunda División

20:00
General Velásquez
VS
Colchagua
20:00
Recoleta
VS
Colina
04:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Independiente

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Ha Noi
18:30
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Ha Noi II