ufabet

ตารางบอล 2 ธ.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:55
คราสโนดาร์
VS
แรนส์
00:55
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
03:00
เซบีย่า
VS
เชลซี
03:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
ลาซิโอ
03:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
เซนิต
03:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
03:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
บาร์เซโลน่า
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
02:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
นอริชซิตี
02:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
02:45
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
เรดิง
02:45
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
สโตกซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:00
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:00
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
02:45
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:00
Walsall
VS
Stevenage
02:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Mansfield Town

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
17:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
17:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
VS
โทชิกิ SC
17:00
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
VS
เอฮิเมะ
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
Giravanz Kitakyushu
17:00
FC เรียวเคียว
VS
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
17:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
VS
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
17:30
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
VS
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - National League

02:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Notts County
02:45
Halifax Town
VS
Barnet

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
York City
02:45
Darlington
VS
Gateshead
02:45
Southport
VS
Farsley Celtic

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

02:30
Willand Rovers
VS
Evesham United

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

01:45
HV & CV Quick
VS
NEC
01:45
TEC
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
01:45
Capelle
VS
AFC
01:45
DVS '33
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
01:45
HHC
VS
วิเทสส์
01:45
Westlandia
VS
SteDoCo
01:45
Kozakken Boys
VS
Harkemase Boys
01:45
OSS '20
VS
Katwijk
01:45
UNA
VS
Groene Ster

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Hallescher FC
VS
Unterhaching
01:00
Hansa Rostock
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:30
Altona 93
VS
Heider SV

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Borussia M'gladbach II
01:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Alemannia Aachen
01:30
Homberg
VS
Bergisch Gladbach
01:30
Wuppertaler SV
VS
SV 1919 Straelen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
SF Niederwenigern
VS
SF Baumberg
01:30
TVD Velbert
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
01:30
Monheim
VS
1. FC M'gladbach
01:30
Schonnebeck
VS
Germania Ratingen
01:30
Cronenberger SC
VS
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
01:30
Dusseldorf-West
VS
Meerbusch
01:30
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VS
Kray
02:00
Sterkrade-Nord
VS
FC Bocholt

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:30
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Ararat
20:30
Pyunik
VS
Lori

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Kapaz
VS
Qarabağ II
17:00
Keşlə II
VS
MOIK
17:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
Zaqatala

556 Belgium - Pro League

23:00
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Waasland-Beveren

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

19:00
Olimpic Sarajevo
VS
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
VS
Borac Banja Luka
21:00
Zrinjski
VS
Zeljeznicar
23:00
Sarajevo
VS
Radnik Bijeljina

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv
22:30
Levski Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Gorica
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
VS
Medimurje Cakovec

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:00
Dukla Praha
VS
Hradec Králové
19:30
Třinec
VS
Chrudim
19:30
Varnsdorf
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19:30
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Táborsko
19:30
Vlašim
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
19:30
Lisen
VS
Prostějov
19:30
Blansko
VS
Ústí nad Labem

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:30
Jammerbugt
VS
Holstebro

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

00:30
Levadia
VS
Flora

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Larissa
VS
Aris

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

251 Italy - Serie B

00:00
Monza
VS
Vicenza

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

19:00
Shkupi
VS
Belasica
19:00
Skendija 79
VS
Makedonija
19:00
Rabotnicki
VS
Pelister
19:00
Sileks
VS
Vardar
19:00
Akademija Pandev
VS
Renova
19:00
Borec
VS
Struga

2756 Malta - Premier League

01:00
Birkirkara
VS
Tarxien Rainbows

998 Montenegro - First League

19:00
Rudar
VS
Sutjeska
19:00
Jezero
VS
Petrovac
20:00
Iskra
VS
Budućnost
21:00
Zeta
VS
Mladost
21:45
Dečić
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Viking
VS
Brann
00:00
Haugesund
VS
Mjøndalen
00:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Kristiansund
00:00
Aalesund
VS
Sandefjord
00:00
Start
VS
Bodø / Glimt
02:00
Stabæk
VS
Vålerenga

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
Lillestrøm
VS
KFUM

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

2 Poland - 1. Liga

18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Jastrzębie
22:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
23:00
Bełchatów
VS
Chrobry Głogów
02:30
Arka Gdynia
VS
Korona Kielce

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:40
Stal Mielec
VS
Piast Gliwice

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Ufa U19
17:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Zenit U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Arsenal Tula U19
18:00
Sochi U19
VS
Tambov U19
18:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Ural U19
19:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Rotor Volgograd U20

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Sereď
VS
DAC

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

18:30
Dubnica
VS
Petržalka akadémia
18:30
Slavoj Trebišov
VS
Slovan Bratislava II
18:30
Banska Bystrica
VS
Komárno
18:30
Skalica
VS
Šamorín
18:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Púchov
18:30
Podbrezová
VS
Partizán Bardejov
18:30
Žilina II
VS
FK Košice

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

19:00
Gorica
VS
Domžale
21:00
Mura
VS
Bravo
23:15
Koper
VS
Aluminij

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
FC Cartagena
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
01:00
เลกาเนส
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
UD Logroñés
VS
Ponferradina
03:00
Castellón
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
03:30
ลูโก
VS
พัลมาส

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

01:00
Lund
VS
มัลโม่

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:15
Lausanne Sport
VS
Vaduz
00:15
Luzern
VS
Sion
00:15
Servette
VS
Zürich

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Winterthur
VS
Chiasso

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Altay
VS
Giresunspor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

18:00
Veres
VS
Mariupol
18:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
18:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
VS
Dnipro-1
19:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
VS
Vorskla
21:30
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
VS
Minai

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Cefn Druids
VS
The New Saints

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Ponte Preta
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
07:30
Paraná
VS
Vitória
05:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Juventude

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Antofagasta
VS
Palestino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Rionegro Águilas

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Limón
VS
Herediano

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Cotzumalguapa
04:10
Deportivo Sanarate
VS
Comunicaciones

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Marquense
VS
Puerto San Jose
04:00
Aurora
VS
Mixco

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Morelia

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Union Huaral
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
01:15
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors
03:30
Alianza Atlético
VS
Santos

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:00
Simba
VS
TP Mazembe

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Great Olympics

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Mathare United
19:00
Gor Mahia
VS
Zoo Kericho

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Red Arrows
VS
Nkwazi
20:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Buildcon
20:00
Zanaco
VS
Young Green Eagles
20:00
Kitwe United
VS
ZESCO United
20:00
Green Buffaloes
VS
Lusaka Dynamos

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:40
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Tractor Sazi

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Khaitan
VS
Burgan
22:30
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Shabab
22:30
Al Arabi SC
VS
Kazma

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:00
Lusail City
VS
Al Markhiya

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Shandong Luneng

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Hyderabad
VS
Jamshedpur

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:00
The Strongest
VS
Santa Cruz

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Deportivo Cali
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
05:15
Lanús
VS
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Racing Club
05:15
Nacional
VS
Independiente del Valle
05:15
Palmeiras
VS
Delfin

556 Belgium - Division 3: ACFF

02:00
Warnant
VS
Verlaine

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

19:00
Tatabánya
VS
Videoton II
19:00
Lipot SK
VS
Menfocsanak
19:00
Nagyatadi FC
VS
Érdi VSE

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Pontedera
VS
Lucchese
21:00
Pergolettese
VS
Juventus U23

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

21:00
Arezzo
VS
Sambenedettese

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

21:00
Palermo
VS
Viterbese Castrense
21:00
Casertana
VS
Vibonese
21:00
Potenza Calcio
VS
Avellino
00:00
Catania
VS
Bisceglie

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:30
Pro Livorno
VS
Real Forte Querceta

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
VS
Olimpia Grudziądz
23:00
Bytovia Bytów
VS
Katowice
23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Hutnik Krakow
23:30
Motor Lublin
VS
Lech Poznań II
00:00
Kalisz
VS
Pogoń Siedlce
00:00
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Polkowice

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group C

22:00
Leca
VS
Pedras Rubras

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 2

01:00
Leioa
VS
Racing Santander

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

01:00
Praviano
VS
Mosconia

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

02:00
Sants
VS
Girona II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

21:45
Burgos Promesas
VS
Beroil Bupolsa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

23:30
Santa Úrsula
VS
Mensajero
04:00
Unión Viera
VS
UD San Fernando

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

22:00
Mar Menor
VS
Racing Murcia
01:00
Real Murcia II
VS
Olímpico Totana
02:15
EDMF Churra
VS
UCAM Murcia II
02:30
Mazarrón FC
VS
Cartagena II
02:30
Lorca
VS
Muleño

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Edirnespor
17:00
Tire 1922
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Ofspor
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Kemerspor 2003
17:00
Artvin Hopaspor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
1877 Alemdağspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Payasspor
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Manisaspor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Tokatspor
17:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
VS
Nazilli Belediyespor
17:00
Yomraspor
VS
Kütahyaspor
17:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Cengelkoyspor
17:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
17:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Mardin BB
17:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Ağrı 1970

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
İçelspor
VS
Somaspor
17:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Yalovaspor
17:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Karşıyaka
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Arhavispor
17:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Çatalcaspor
17:00
Erbaaspor
VS
Cizrespor
17:00
Erokspor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor

5 Brazil - Capixaba

04:30
Vitória ES
VS
Estrela do Norte
04:30
Real Noroeste
VS
Serra

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
CFRJ / Marica
VS
Nova Iguaçu

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Itapipoca
VS
Icasa
01:30
Maranguape
VS
Crato

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Maringá
VS
Azuriz

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Flamengo PI
VS
Picos
02:00
Parnahyba
VS
Altos

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
Atlético Roraima
VS
Baré

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Aquidauanense
VS
Corumbaense
02:00
Maracaju
VS
Águia Negra

99474 World - Friendly International Women

07:30
บราซิล W
VS
เอกวาดอร์

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Santos U20
01:00
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Ceará U20
01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Gremio U20
01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Vasco U20

251 Italy - Primavera 2

21:00
Verona U19
VS
Cremonese U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Umoya United
VS
Free State Stars
20:30
JDR Stars
VS
University of Pretoria
20:30
Richards Bay
VS
Cape Town All Stars

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

08:00
Arcahaie
VS
Forge
10:15
Marathón
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

00:00
Las Rozas
VS
Llagostera-Costa Brava

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:30
Kaedi
VS
Armee
00:00
Garde Nationale
VS
Médine
06:00
Nouadhibou
VS
JAHE
06:00
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Kedia

99474 World - Arab Club Championship

23:45
Al Shabab
VS
Al Ittihad

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Saburtalo II
VS
Bakhmaro

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

21:45
Al-Hidd
VS
Qalali
21:45
Al Ahli
VS
Al Ittifaq Maqaba

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Ballymena United U20
02:45
Crusaders U20
VS
Glenavon U20
02:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Glentoran U20
02:45
Linfield U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20
02:45
Portadown U20
VS
Cliftonville U20

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

18:00
Maracena U19
VS
Rusadir U19
22:00
Badajoz U19
VS
Real Madrid U19
22:00
Santa Fe U19
VS
Granada U19
23:00
Sobradillo U19
VS
Los Llanos Aceró U19
23:30
Sanluqueno U19
VS
Polillas U19
00:00
Maspalomas U19
VS
Orientación Marítima U19
01:30
Levante U19
VS
Alzira U19
01:30
Calavera U19
VS
Nervión U19
02:30
Calasanz U19
VS
Ural U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:00
Ripensia Timişoara
VS
Mioveni
21:45
Universitatea Cluj
VS
SSC Farul

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
That Ras
VS
Al Tora
19:00
Kfarsoum
VS
Sama Al Sarhan
19:00
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Dar Al Dawaa

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
Grêmio Prudente
VS
Mauá
01:00
Manthiqueira
VS
Itararé
02:00
Bandeirante SP
VS
Osvaldo Cruz
03:00
São José EC
VS
Rio Branco SP

80 Chile - Segunda División

20:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Lautaro de Buin
03:00
Deportes Vallenar
VS
Iberia
04:00
Deportes Linares
VS
Concepcion

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

03:00
Derry City W
VS
Cliftonville W

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

13:00
Bến Tre U21
VS
Vĩnh Long U21
15:15
Ha Noi U21
VS
Hạ Long CFC U21
15:15
Viettel U21
VS
Nam Dinh U21
15:15
Công An Nhân Dân U21
VS
Tay Ninh U21
15:15
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
VS
SLNA U21
15:15
Long An U21
VS
Dong Thap U21
15:15
Dak Lak U21
VS
Pho Hien U21
17:30
Khánh Hoà U21
VS
Da Nang U21

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
TKS Viet Nam
18:30
PP Ha Nam
VS
Son La

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Europa Point
VS
Lincoln Red Imps