ufabet

ตารางบอล 3 ธ.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
เอซี มิลาน
VS
เซลติก
00:55
ลีลล์
VS
Sparta Praha
00:55
AEK Athens
VS
บราก้า
00:55
Zorya
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
00:55
คาราบัค
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:55
Sivasspor
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
00:55
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
00:55
Antwerp
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
00:55
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
00:55
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:55
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
00:55
เกนท์
VS
Slovan Liberec
03:00
โรม่า
VS
ยังบอยส์
03:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
CSKA Sofia
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
Rapid Vienna
03:00
Molde
VS
Dundalk
03:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03:00
นีซ
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
03:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Lech Poznań
03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Standard Liège
03:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
PAOK
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
พีเอสวี
03:00
อัลค์มาร์
VS
นาโปลี
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
Rijeka

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Anzhi
20:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
El Entag El Harby
22:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Wigan U23

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Union Nettetal
VS
Kleve
01:30
Hilden
VS
Teutonia St.Tönis
02:00
FSV Duisburg
VS
SC Velbert

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Sabah II
17:00
Neftchi II
VS
Turan

556 Belgium - Pro League

23:00
AS Eupen
VS
Mechelen

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Esbjerg
VS
Kolding IF

998 Montenegro - Second League

19:00
Igalo
VS
Jedinstvo
19:00
Ibar
VS
Arsenal Tivat
19:00
Mornar
VS
Grbalj
19:00
Bokelj
VS
Berane

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
Jerv
VS
Grorud

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Tychy 71
VS
Widzew Lodz

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

21:30
Estrela Amadora
VS
Farense

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Metalac GM

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

19:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Celje
22:45
Olimpija
VS
Maribor

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
มาจอร์กา
01:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
01:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
Sabadell
03:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
อัลบาเซเต้

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Corinthians
05:00
Goiás
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Curicó Unido
VS
Audax Italiano
06:00
Unión Española
VS
Univ. Concepción

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Deportes Valdivia
VS
San Marcos

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Envigado
VS
Independiente Medellín

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Mictlán
VS
Siquinalá
04:30
Solola
VS
San Pedro

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:05
Guadalajara
VS
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tampico Madero

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
Olimpia

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

05:00
Sud América
VS
Juventud

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
JSM Skikda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Maniema Union
VS
Vita Club
21:30
Don Bosco
VS
Groupe Bazano

468 Ghana - Premier League

01:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Aduana Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

06:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Tihad Casablanca

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Jazeera
23:30
Al Salt
VS
Shabab Al Ordon

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Sahel
VS
Al Nasar
22:30
Al Jahra
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
22:30
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Fahaheel

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:35
Abha
VS
Al Nassr
21:40
Al Hilal
VS
Al Fateh

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Odisha FC

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Ulsan
17:00
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว
20:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
Seoul

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Municipal Vinto
04:15
Nacional Potosí
VS
Oriente Petrolero

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

06:00
Mbabane Swallows
VS
Sagrada Esperança

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Coquimbo Unido
07:30
Independiente
VS
Fénix
05:15
Unión La Calera
VS
Junior

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Internacional
VS
Boca Juniors
07:30
Wilstermann
VS
Libertad

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:30
Roskilde
VS
AB

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Pro Sesto
VS
Como

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

22:00
Bidezarra
VS
Peña Sport
23:00
Huarte
VS
Beti Kozkor
23:30
Cantolagua
VS
Lourdes

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Amed SK
VS
İnegölspor
17:00
24 Erzincanspor
VS
Kocaelispor
17:00
Hacettepe
VS
Gümüşhanespor
17:00
Şanlıurfaspor
VS
Manisa BBSK
17:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
VS
Çorum Belediyespor
17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
17:00
Utaş Uşakspor
VS
Sarıyer
17:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
VS
Niğde Belediyespor
17:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Ergene Velimeşespor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Kırklarelispor
VS
Karabükspor
17:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Elazığspor
17:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
VS
Turgutluspor
17:00
Pazarspor
VS
Bayburt İÖİ
17:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
VS
Pendikspor
17:00
Van BB
VS
Serik Belediyespor
17:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:00
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
VS
Kastamonuspor
17:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Bugsaşspor
17:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
VS
Sivas Belediyespor

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

07:30
Dom Bosco
VS
União Rondonópolis

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Piauí
VS
Timon

5 Brazil - Roraimense

07:30
Rio Negro RR
VS
São Raimundo RR

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

07:30
Operário MS
VS
Comercial MS
02:00
Chapadão
VS
Costa Rica - MS

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
Juventus Hai
VS
Baltimore

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Botafogo U20
01:00
Bahia U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Chapecoense-SC U20
01:00
Internacional U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20
01:30
Goias U20
VS
Vitoria U20
05:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Corinthians U20

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Alsamu
VS
Ahli Al-Khalil

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

08:00
Alajuelense
VS
Real Estelí
10:15
Olimpia
VS
Motagua

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Drita
VS
KF Llapi

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Concorde
VS
Tidjikja
02:30
Nouakchott King's
VS
Inter Nouakchott

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Gori
VS
Guria
17:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Kolkheti Poti

147 - COSAFA U20 Championship

17:30
Mozambique U20
VS
Lesotho U20
20:30
South Africa U20
VS
Zimbabwe U20

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

21:45
Busaiteen
VS
Al Hala
21:45
Muharraq
VS
Isa Town

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Karmal