lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

00:30
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
บอร์มัธ

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
เอ็มเมน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Telstar
VS
SC Cambuur
00:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
De Graafschap
03:00
Almere City
VS
Jong Utrecht
03:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
นีมส์
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

23:00
กาตาร์
VS
Bangladesh

462 England - Premier League U18

02:15
Stoke City U18
VS
Blackburn U18

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Darmstadt 98
00:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
Bochum

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Magdeburg
VS
Meppen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
Hamburger SV II
VS
Weiche Flensburg
01:00
Havelse
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
01:30
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Sportfreunde Lotte

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Osdorf
01:30
Hamm United
VS
Süderelbe
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Concórdia
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Buchholz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:30
Hessen Dreieich
VS
Türk Gücü Friedberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:30
Greifswalder FC
VS
Torgelower SV Greif

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

01:30
Union Sandersdorf
VS
VfL Halle
01:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VS
Wacker Nordhausen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00
Eintracht Trier
VS
FV Engers 07
01:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
Koblenz
01:30
Speyer
VS
Mechtersheim

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:00
Tirana
VS
Partizani Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

15:00
Gandzasar
VS
Alashkert

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Amstetten
VS
Austria Lustenau
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
00:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Kapfenberger SV
02:25
Grazer AK
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Zulte-Waregem
VS
Anderlecht

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Club Brugge II
VS
RFC Seraing

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
Cherno More
VS
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

18:00
Strumska slava
VS
OFK Pirin
19:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
FK Minyor Pernik
06:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Dugopolje
VS
Solin
19:30
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Hajduk Split II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Doxa
VS
Anorthosis
23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Nea Salamis

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Zlín
VS
Jablonec

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
OB
VS
AaB

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
HB Køge
VS
FC Helsingør
01:00
Skive
VS
Hobro

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Avranches
00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Sète
VS
Créteil
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Orléans
02:00
Le Mans
VS
Stade Briochin
02:00
Boulogne
VS
Lyon Duchère
02:00
Red Star
VS
Annecy
02:00
Concarneau
VS
Laval

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:15
Budafoki MTE
VS
Újpest

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Ascoli
VS
Pescara

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Lija Athletic
VS
Hamrun Spartans
03:15
Gudja United
VS
Balzan

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Petrocub
21:00
Zimbru
VS
Sheriff

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Coleraine

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

02:30
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:40
Miedź Legnica
VS
Stomil Olsztyn

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

03:30
Penafiel
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:15
Voluntari
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:30
Argeş
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Queen of the South
VS
Inverness CT

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Napredak
VS
Voždovac

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Grasshopper
VS
Kriens
02:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:30
เบซิคตัส
VS
Kasımpaşa

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

20:00
Tuzlaspor
VS
İstanbulspor
23:00
Bursaspor
VS
Ümraniyespor

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Connah's Quay

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:20
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Colón

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Chacarita Juniors
VS
Brown de Adrogué
05:00
Instituto
VS
Almagro

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Operário PR
VS
Avaí
02:00
Oeste
VS
Guarani
05:15
Vitória
VS
Confiança

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Cobresal
VS
O'Higgins
03:00
La Serena
VS
Deportes Iquique

80 Chile - Primera B

05:15
Unión San Felipe
VS
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:30
Olmedo
VS
Técnico Universitario

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Atlante

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:15
Racing
VS
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:00
Aïn M'lila
VS
NC Magra
20:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
Paradou AC
VS
CS Constantine
22:00
MC Oran
VS
JS Kabylie

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
SONABEL
VS
RCK
01:15
Etoile Filante
VS
Ouagadougou

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
JSK

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
King Faisal
VS
Inter Allies
01:00
Hearts of Oak
VS
Karela

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Wazito
VS
Vihiga United
19:00
KCB
VS
Nairobi City Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:30
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
01:30
Maghreb Fès
VS
FAR Rabat

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
AS Salé
VS
Widad Témara
21:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
Wydad Fès
21:00
Khouribga
VS
Olympique Dcheïra

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Wahda
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Hottin
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Shorta
19:00
Karama
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Jabala
VS
Wathba
19:00
Taliya
VS
Foutoua

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Dodoma Jiji

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al Hussein
23:30
Al Faysali
VS
Sahab

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:30
Yarmouk
VS
Al Qadsia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Khaleej
19:15
Al Hazm
VS
Al-Kawkab
19:20
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Bukayriyah
19:25
Najran
VS
Al Draih
21:30
Al Jeel
VS
Al Adalh

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

06:00
ES Tunis
VS
Tataouine
06:00
Métlaoui
VS
CA Bizertin
06:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Club Africain
06:00
Slimane
VS
Etoile du Sahel
06:00
Rejiche
VS
Olympique Béja
06:00
Monastir
VS
Ben Guerdane

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Chennaiyin
VS
Bengaluru

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
17:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
20:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
Suwon Bluewings

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Central Ballester
03:10
Centro Español
VS
Juventud Unida G.
03:10
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
ลูกาโน

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Real Potosí
02:00
Aurora
VS
Always Ready
03:00
Bolívar
VS
San José

99474 World - CAF Champions League

20:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Otôho d'Oyo
21:00
MC Alger
VS
Buffles
21:00
Guelleh / GR
VS
Gazelle

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

01:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Arta / SIHD

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Defensa y Justicia
07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
River Plate

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Grêmio
VS
Guaraní

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 3

01:45
Gimnástica Torrelavega
VS
Escobedo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Villa Santa Brígida
VS
Las Palmas III
04:00
Guía
VS
Arucas

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

06:00
San Juan de Mozarrifar
VS
Cariñena

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
San Telmo
VS
Deportivo Armenio

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
VS
CDJU Gualeguaychu
03:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Sol de Mayo
03:00
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Huracán Las Heras
03:00
Olimpo
VS
Sansinena
03:30
Sportivo Desamparados
VS
Cipolletti
04:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Sportivo Peñarol
05:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
VS
Central Norte
06:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

06:00
FICA
VS
Racing des Gônaïves

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Tre Fiori
VS
Libertas
06:00
Domagnano
VS
Fiorentino
06:00
Murata
VS
La Fiorita
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
VS
Faetano
06:00
Cosmos
VS
Folgore
06:00
San Giovanni
VS
Tre Penne
06:00
Virtus
VS
Pennarossa

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Fulham U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Minai U21
18:00
Lviv U21
VS
Inhulets' U21
18:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

18:30
Lazio U19
VS
Spal U19

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Tauro
VS
San Francisco

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide City

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Prishtina
VS
KF Feronikeli

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
América W
VS
Monterrey W

2817 New Zealand - National League Women

05:00
Capital Football W
VS
Canterbury United W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

19:00
Samgurali
VS
Gagra

147 - COSAFA U20 Championship

17:30
Malawi U20
VS
Comoros U20
20:30
Zambia U20
VS
Namibia U20
20:30
Angola U20
VS
Swaziland U20

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
MC Alger U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
JSM Skikda U21
16:00
MC Oran U21
VS
S Kabylie U21
16:00
Aïn M'lila U21
VS
NC Magra U21
16:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

21:45
Al Riffa
VS
Khalidiya
21:45
Manama
VS
Al Shabbab Manama

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

04:00
Las Torres W
VS
Julio Suárez W
04:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
Güímar W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Europa FC
VS
Lynx