lsm99

ตารางบอล 7 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong Ajax
VS
FC Eindhoven
03:00
Excelsior
VS
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
เจนัว

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เออิบาร์
VS
บาเลนเซีย

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Stourbridge
VS
Stratford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Bayern München II
VS
Zwickau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Dudenhofen
VS
Arminia Ludwigshafen

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Kortrijk

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Montana
VS
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Neftohimik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Istra 1961
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

23:00
Gorica
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Omonia Nicosia

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Slovácko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AGF
VS
Brøndby

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
Ajaccio
VS
Le Havre

17 France - National

00:45
Bastia
VS
Cholet

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Panaitolikos
VS
Larissa

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Siófok

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:00
Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
01:45
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Pordenone
VS
เอ็มโปลี

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Vålerenga
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

19:00
Grorud
VS
Kongsvinger
19:00
KFUM
VS
Øygarden
19:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Jerv
19:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Raufoss
19:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Sogndal
19:00
Åsane
VS
Strømmen

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Stal Mielec
02:30
Wisła Płock
VS
Górnik Zabrze

2 Poland - 1. Liga

01:10
Widzew Lodz
VS
Korona Kielce

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Farense
VS
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:30
Sporting Covilhã
VS
ชาเวช

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:45
Astra
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
00:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Sochi
VS
Akhmat Grozny

296 Serbia - Super Liga

19:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Radnički Niš
19:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Metalac GM

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
เลกาเนส
03:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
Castellón

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Grasshopper
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:30
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Sivasspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Lanús
07:30
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Boca Juniors
05:10
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Estudiantes
05:10
San Lorenzo
VS
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Tigre
05:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Atlético GO
VS
Goiás

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
América de Cali
VS
Junior

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Bogotá
VS
Valledupar

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Emelec
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:30
Pumas UNAM
VS
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Atlante
VS
Pumas Tabasco

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Chinandega

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:00
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Molinos El Pirata
00:15
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
02:30
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Juan Aurich
04:45
Santos
VS
Union Huaral

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Maniema Union
21:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Vita Club

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Gwambina
VS
Azam

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Foolad
18:30
Saipa
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Paykan
19:10
Aluminium Arak
VS
Machine Sazi
19:45
Esteghlal
VS
Sanat Naft

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Sahel
20:00
Al Jahra
VS
Al Kuwait
22:30
Khaitan
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
22:30
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Salmiyah

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:00
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Lusail City
22:00
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:30
Al Fateh
VS
Abha
21:50
Al Raed
VS
Al Hilal
23:45
Al Nassr
VS
Al Ittifaq

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
Shanghai SIPG
21:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
Suwon Bluewings

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Always Ready
VS
Blooming
04:15
San José
VS
Santa Cruz

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

03:00
Casertana
VS
Monopoli

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

19:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Olimpico do Montijo
22:00
Oriental Lisboa
VS
Praiense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

06:00
San Juan de Mozarrifar
VS
Huesca II

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Piauí
VS
Flamengo PI
02:00
Picos
VS
Parnahyba

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Burnley U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Vasco U20
VS
América Mineiro U20
01:30
Chapecoense-SC U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20
01:45
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Fluminense U20

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Empoli U19
VS
Ascoli U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya

65437 Panama - Lpf

05:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Independiente
05:00
Árabe Unido
VS
Deportivo Universitario
05:00
Atlético Chiriquí
VS
Tauro
05:00
Plaza Amador
VS
Alianza
05:00
San Francisco
VS
Costa del Este

147 - COSAFA U20 Championship

17:30
Comoros U20
VS
Zambia U20
20:30
Namibia U20
VS
Malawi U20

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Belenenses U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

06:00
Hispalis W
VS
Santa Teresa II W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Gent U21
VS
Anderlecht U21

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:30
Nordsjælland Res.
VS
København Res.
20:00
Silkeborg Res.
VS
Viborg Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
08:45
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
08:45
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
09:00
Eastern Lions U20
VS
South Melbourne U20
09:00
Eastern Lions U20
VS
South Melbourne U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
13:00
Dandenong Thunder U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20
13:00
Dandenong Thunder U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
15:45
Hume City U20
VS
Green Gully U20
15:45
Hume City U20
VS
Green Gully U20

80 Chile - Segunda División

20:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Recoleta

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Magpies
VS
Manchester 62