lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 ธ.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
ยังบอยส์
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
00:55
CSKA Sofia
VS
โรม่า
00:55
Dundalk
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
00:55
Rapid Vienna
VS
Molde
00:55
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
00:55
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
นีซ
00:55
Standard Liège
VS
เบนฟิกา
00:55
Lech Poznań
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
00:55
พีเอสวี
VS
Omonia Nicosia
00:55
PAOK
VS
เกรนาดา
00:55
นาโปลี
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
00:55
Rijeka
VS
อัลค์มาร์
03:00
เซลติก
VS
ลีลล์
03:00
Sparta Praha
VS
เอซี มิลาน
03:00
บราก้า
VS
Zorya
03:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
AEK Athens
03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Sivasspor
03:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
คาราบัค
03:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
Antwerp
03:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
03:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
03:00
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
เกนท์
03:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

99474 World - Friendly International

07:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
เอลซัลวาดอร์

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Grantham Town
VS
St Ives Town

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Van
VS
Ararat

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Botev Vratsa
VS
Slavia Sofia

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Naxxar Lions
VS
Qrendi
23:00
Pietà Hotspurs
VS
Fgura United
03:15
Qormi
VS
Mqabba
03:15
Zebbug Rangers
VS
San Gwann

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Mjøndalen
00:00
Viking
VS
Vålerenga

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

19:00
Strømmen
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
01:30
Jerv
VS
Åsane

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
คิโรน่า
VS
UD Logroñés

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Ümraniyespor
VS
Boluspor

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera B

20:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Cobreloa
20:00
Deportes Valdivia
VS
Barnechea
20:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Puerto Montt
01:00
San Marcos
VS
Magallanes
04:00
San Luis
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Envigado
VS
Deportivo Pereira
07:40
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Independiente Medellín
07:40
Millonarios
VS
Boyacá Chicó
07:40
Once Caldas
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
07:40
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Herediano
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Cartaginés
VS
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Celaya
10:05
Morelia
VS
Atlante

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:30
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
FUS Rabat
01:30
Raja Casablanca
VS
Rapide Oued Zem

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
KAC Kénitra
21:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Racing de Casablanca

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:30
Baderan
VS
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Malavan
VS
Arman Gohar
17:30
Qashqai
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Havadar
17:30
Mes Kerman
VS
Fajr Sepasi
17:30
Chooka Talesh
VS
Oxin Alborz
17:30
Navad Urmia
VS
Shahin Bushehr
18:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
18:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Hussein
VS
Al Salt
23:30
Sahab
VS
Al Ahli

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Monastir

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Nasr
VS
Al Fujairah
21:00
Al Ain
VS
Ajman
00:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Wasl

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Malkiya
VS
Al Ahli
22:00
Al Riffa
VS
Muharraq

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
Jamshedpur

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Ulsan
VS
Beijing Guoan
21:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
Suwon Bluewings

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Wilstermann
02:00
Aurora
VS
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Junior
VS
Coquimbo Unido
05:15
Lanús
VS
Independiente

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Internacional

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

22:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Praiense

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

16:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Tire 1922
17:00
Edirnespor
VS
Manisaspor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Derincespor
17:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Payasspor
17:00
Kızılcabölükspor
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
17:00
Ankara Adliyespor
VS
1877 Alemdağspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Cengelkoyspor
VS
Tekirdağspor
17:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Fethiyespor
17:00
Ağrı 1970
VS
Karaman Belediyespor
17:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
VS
Yomraspor
17:00
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Ceyhanspor
17:00
Tokatspor
VS
Tepecikspor
17:00
Mardin BB
VS
Kahta 02 Spor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Somaspor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
17:00
Yalovaspor
VS
Erokspor
17:00
Cizrespor
VS
Isparta Davrazspor
17:00
Arhavispor
VS
Osmaniyespor
17:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Yeni Altındağ BS
17:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Gölcükspor
17:00
Çatalcaspor
VS
Erbaaspor
17:00
Karşıyaka
VS
İçelspor

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

07:30
Cuiabá
VS
Luverdense

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Ríver
VS
Parnahyba

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

02:00
Cavaly
VS
Arcahaie

2454 Albania - 1st Division

19:30
Partizani Tirana II
VS
Dinamo Tirana
19:30
Elbasani
VS
Flamurtari

86 Ukraine - Youth League

21:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Lviv U21

41 Europe - Champions League Women

20:00
Fiorentina W
VS
Slavia Prague W
23:00
Leczna W
VS
Paris SG W
00:00
Vålerenga W
VS
Brondby W
00:00
Ajax W
VS
Bayern Munich W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Shabab Alsamu

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Alianza
VS
Costa del Este

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

10:00
Motagua
VS
Real Estelí

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
KF Ballkani
VS
Trepça'89
19:00
Arbëria
VS
KF Llapi

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

05:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Vasco U20

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Dar Al Dawaa
VS
Mansheyat
19:00
Al Jalil
VS
Al Buqa'a

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
Manthiqueira
VS
São José EC
01:00
Grêmio Prudente
VS
Bandeirante SP

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

09:00
Eastern Lions U20
VS
St. Albans Saints U20
09:00
Eastern Lions U20
VS
St. Albans Saints U20
10:00
South Melbourne U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
10:00
South Melbourne U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
11:00
Green Gully U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
11:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
11:00
Green Gully U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
11:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
12:00
Port Melbourne U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20
12:00
Port Melbourne U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Hume City U20
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Hume City U20

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

15:00
Dong Thap U21
VS
Nam Dinh U21
17:30
Khánh Hoà U21
VS
Công An Nhân Dân U21

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
Monte Carlo
VS
Polícia
20:00
Lun Lok
VS
Hang Sai

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
PP Ha Nam
18:30
GT Thai Nguyen
VS
Ho Chi Minh City