lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสต์แฮม

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
TOP Oss
VS
Jong PSV
00:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
Excelsior
00:45
FC Volendam
VS
FC Den Bosch
03:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
NAC Breda
03:00
De Graafschap
VS
Jong Ajax
03:00
Telstar
VS
Almere City

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
อองเช่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
Benevento

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
โอซาซูนา

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
ADO Den Haag W
01:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
ทเวนเต้

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Bochum
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Sandhausen
VS
Greuther Fürth

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Unterhaching
VS
Kaiserslautern

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:30
Pirmasens
VS
Stuttgart II
01:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Kickers Offenbach

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Borussia M'gladbach II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:15
Concórdia
VS
Hamm United
01:30
Osdorf
VS
Victoria Hamburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
FV Engers 07
VS
Emmelshausen

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:30
Banants
VS
Ararat-Armenia

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Lafnitz
00:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Juniors OÖ
00:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Grazer AK
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Amstetten
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
SV Horn II
02:25
Austria Wien II
VS
Rapid Wien II

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Anderlecht
VS
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Westerlo
VS
Club Brugge II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Arda
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

17:45
Neftohimik
VS
Sportist Svoge
17:45
Kariana Erden
VS
Hebar 1918
06:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Strumska slava

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:00
Sesvete
VS
Inter Zaprešić

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Doxa
VS
Apollon

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
ASIL Lysi
VS
Anagennisi Deryneia

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:30
Baník Ostrava
VS
Bohemians 1905

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Randers
VS
Vejle

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Viborg
VS
HB Køge
01:00
Kolding IF
VS
Fremad Amager

17 France - National

00:00
Cholet
VS
Annecy
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Quevilly Rouen
00:30
Boulogne
VS
Avranches
02:00
Le Mans
VS
Orléans

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Újpest
VS
Puskás

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Katamon
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
Venezia
VS
Monza
03:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Reggina

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Larne
VS
Linfield

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Piast Gliwice
02:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

21:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Académica
04:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Botoşani
VS
Astra
01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
CSM Iaşi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Khimki
VS
Arsenal Tula

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Ayr United
VS
Raith Rovers

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Inđija
22:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Radnik Surdulica
22:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Napredak
00:00
Čukarički
VS
Javor Ivanjica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
ลูโก
VS
Ponferradina
03:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
เตเนริเฟ

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Aarau
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Kriens
VS
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
Thun
VS
Grasshopper
02:00
Wil
VS
Chiasso
02:00
Winterthur
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Denizlispor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:00
Olimpik Donetsk
VS
Lviv

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Almagro
VS
Quilmes
05:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Náutico
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
02:00
Operário PR
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:15
CSA
VS
Oeste
05:15
Ponte Preta
VS
Avaí

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

20:00
Copiapó
VS
Unión San Felipe
04:30
Ñublense
VS
Deportes Temuco

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:30
Olmedo
VS
Deportivo Cuenca

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
León

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Guaireña
VS
Sportivo Luqueño
06:45
Libertad
VS
Guaraní

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
00:15
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Santos
02:30
Union Huaral
VS
Unión Comercio
04:45
Alianza Atlético
VS
Comerciantes Unidos

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
River Plate
VS
Fénix

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:00
JSM Skikda
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
20:00
RC Relizane
VS
JS Saoura
20:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
MC Oran
20:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
Aïn M'lila
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
CR Belouizdad
21:00
Paradou AC
VS
MC Alger

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
วิเทสส์
VS
SONABEL
23:00
RCK
VS
Police

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
AC Rangers
VS
Dauphins Noirs
19:30
Vita Club
VS
Don Bosco
21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Groupe Bazano

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
ENPPI
VS
Aswan
22:00
El Geish
VS
El Gounah
00:30
El Entag El Harby
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

468 Ghana - Premier League

01:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Wa All Stars

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Hafia
VS
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Bandari

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:30
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
FAR Rabat

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Khouribga
VS
Tihad Casablanca

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
KMC

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Sepahan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Ma'an
23:30
Aqaba
VS
Al Sareeh

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Khaitan
VS
Al Arabi SC
22:30
Al Sahel
VS
Al Kuwait
22:30
Kazma
VS
Al Jahra

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:35
Al-Ain
VS
Al Quadisiya
21:50
Al Raed
VS
Al Faisaly
23:45
Al Shabab
VS
Al Ittihad

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

06:00
Club Africain
VS
Tataouine
06:00
CA Bizertin
VS
Slimane
06:00
Olympique Béja
VS
CS Sfaxien
06:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Monastir
06:00
Stade Tunisien
VS
Rejiche
06:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
ES Tunis

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Hatta
VS
Bani Yas
21:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Dhafra
00:00
Al Jazira
VS
Al Wahda
00:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:45
Emirates
VS
Al Arabi
19:45
Al Hamriyah
VS
Al Urooba

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Hyderabad

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Luján

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
San José
VS
Real Potosí
03:00
Bolívar
VS
Guabirá
04:15
Royal Pari
VS
Nacional Potosí
06:30
Wilstermann
VS
The Strongest

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
River Plate
VS
Nacional

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

19:00
Érdi VSE
VS
Puskás II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Buzanada
VS
Tenerife II
04:00
Unión Viera
VS
Panadería Pulido

5 Brazil - Roraimense

06:00
GAS
VS
São Raimundo RR

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
San Telmo
VS
Fénix
03:10
Talleres Remedios
VS
Defensores Unidos

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Fulham U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Stoke City U23

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Royal AM
20:00
Richards Bay
VS
University of Pretoria

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Minai U21
18:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21
18:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
VS
Kolos Kovalivka U21

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

06:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Genoa U19
06:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Lazio U19
06:00
Bologna U19
VS
Sassuolo U19
06:00
Inter U19
VS
Juventus U19
06:00
Roma U19
VS
Empoli U19
06:00
Sampdoria U19
VS
Milan U19
06:00
Spal U19
VS
Cagliari U19
06:00
Torino U19
VS
Fiorentina U19

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
San Francisco
VS
Plaza Amador

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

15:50
Adelaide Comets
VS
Campbelltown City

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

21:30
Pamplemousses
VS
Cercle de Joachim

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Tidjikja
VS
Garde Nationale
02:30
Médine
VS
Concorde

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Charleroi
VS
Genk W
02:00
Gent W
VS
OH Leuven W

147 - COSAFA U20 Championship

17:00
Angola U20
VS
Namibia U20
20:30
Mozambique U20
VS
Zambia U20

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
16:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
16:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
MC Oran U21
16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21
16:00
S Kabylie U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
16:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
MC Alger U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:20
Bnei Eilat
VS
Arad
16:30
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
16:30
MS Jerusalem
VS
Beitar Ashdod
17:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
17:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
17:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
17:30
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
17:30
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
18:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
18:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
18:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
18:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Otzma Holon
18:20
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
MS Kfar Kama
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
18:30
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
18:30
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
18:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
18:30
Ironi Nesher
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
19:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
19:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
19:15
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Cova da Piedade U23
VS
Benfica U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Ripensia Timişoara

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
08:45
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Bentleigh Greens U20
08:45
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Bentleigh Greens U20
10:00
South Melbourne U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20
10:00
South Melbourne U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20
12:00
Altona Magic U20
VS
Green Gully U20
12:00
Altona Magic U20
VS
Green Gully U20
14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
15:45
Hume City U20
VS
Eastern Lions U20
15:45
Hume City U20
VS
Eastern Lions U20

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

15:00
SLNA U21
VS
Pho Hien U21
17:30
Long An U21
VS
Viettel U21

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
Sporting Macau
VS
CPK
18:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Casa de Portugal
20:00
Cheng Fung
VS
Tak Chun Ka I

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Lynx
VS
Lincoln Red Imps