lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 ธ.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
TOP Oss
03:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Helmond Sport

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
กาดิซ

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Evesham United
VS
Boston United

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Coventry U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Birmingham U23

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Turan
VS
MOIK

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Ludogorets II

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
VS
Croatia Zmijavci

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Paphos

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
OB
VS
Midtjylland

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
Le Havre
VS
Clermont

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Atromitos

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Pécsi MFC
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Beitar Jerusalem
01:45
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

802 Israel - State Cup

00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Reggina
VS
Venezia

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Valletta
VS
Zejtun Corinthians
03:00
Santa Lucia
VS
Senglea Athletic

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Glenavon
VS
Cliftonville

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

18:00
Torreense
VS
Amora
21:00
Anadia
VS
Estrela Amadora
03:15
Olimpico do Montijo
VS
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:00
UTA Arad
VS
Universitatea Craiova

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
คิโรน่า
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
Sivasspor
VS
Antalyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

20:00
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
İstanbulspor
23:00
Osmanlıspor
VS
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Huracán
VS
Independiente
03:10
Rosario Central
VS
Patronato
05:20
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Godoy Cruz

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Atlético Rafaela
19:00
Atletico Mitre
VS
Nueva Chicago
03:10
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Operário PR
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Vila Nova
VS
Ituano

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Palestino
07:30
Unión La Calera
VS
O'Higgins
20:30
Antofagasta
VS
Huachipato
04:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

06:15
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Junior
VS
América de Cali

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Aucas
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Solola
VS
Mictlán

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:30
León
VS
Pumas UNAM

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
RCK
VS
Simba
21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
AC Rangers
21:30
Motema Pembe
VS
Don Bosco

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:30
Smouha
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ihefu
VS
Kagera Sugar
23:00
Azam
VS
Namungo

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Wakrah
23:45
Al Ahli
VS
Al Kharitiyath
23:45
Al Rayyan
VS
Umm Salal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:00
Al Jeel
VS
Al Hazm

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Busaiteen
VS
Malkiya
22:00
East Riffa
VS
Al-Najma

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
Jamshedpur

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Central Córdoba
03:10
Excursionistas
VS
Deportivo Español
03:10
Dock Sud
VS
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
Yupanqui
VS
Argentino Rosario
03:10
Sportivo Barracas
VS
ลูกาโน
03:10
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Wilstermann
04:15
The Strongest
VS
Oriente Petrolero
06:30
Blooming
VS
Municipal Vinto

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

00:00
Calcio Padova
VS
Triestina

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
Baré
VS
São Raimundo RR

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
JJ Urquiza
VS
Almirante Brown

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:10
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Sansinena

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Wolves U23
20:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Norwich City U23
20:30
Burnley U23
VS
Reading U23

2454 Albania - 1st Division

19:30
Oriku
VS
Partizani Tirana II
19:30
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Besëlidhja Lezhë

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

07:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Palmeiras U20
01:00
Corinthians U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Ceará U20
01:30
Botafogo U20
VS
Bahia U20

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Hilal Al-Quds
23:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
San Francisco
VS
Tauro

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Drita
VS
Arbëria
19:00
Trepça'89
VS
Drenica

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Da Grande
23:00
Green Streets
VS
Club Valencia

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Boavista U23
22:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Gent U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21
VS
AS Eupen U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Genk U21
02:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Waasland-Beveren U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:00
Ripensia Timişoara
VS
SSC Farul

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Hume City U20
08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Hume City U20
09:00
Eastern Lions U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
09:00
Eastern Lions U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
10:00
South Melbourne U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
10:00
South Melbourne U20
VS
Dandenong City U20
11:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Green Gully U20
11:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Green Gully U20
12:00
Port Melbourne U20
VS
Heidelberg United U20
12:00
Port Melbourne U20
VS
Heidelberg United U20
13:00
Dandenong Thunder U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20
13:00
Dandenong Thunder U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
Altona Magic U20

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

15:00
Công An Nhân Dân U21
VS
Dong Thap U21
15:00
Khánh Hoà U21
VS
Nam Dinh U21

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Europa Point
VS
Mons Calpe