ufabet

ตารางบอล 17 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
03:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
โรม่า
VS
โตริโน่

462 England - Premier League U18

18:30
Manchester United U18
VS
Leeds United U18

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:45
SC Cambuur
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
03:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
วิเทสส์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Karlsruher SC

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Mechelen
VS
คลับ บรูกก์

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Arda
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

00:30
Fremad Amager
VS
Brøndby
02:15
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Midtjylland

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

802 Israel - State Cup

18:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
VS
Hapoel Ashkelon

998 Montenegro - First League

20:00
Petrovac
VS
Budućnost

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Warta Poznań

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

03:15
บราก้า
VS
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Sepsi
VS
UTA Arad
01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Ufa
22:00
Khimki
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
00:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Rubin Kazan'
00:00
Rostov
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

19:00
Inđija
VS
Bačka Topola
21:00
Vojvodina
VS
Proleter Novi Sad

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:15
Maribor
VS
Mura

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

23:00
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
VS
El Ejido
00:00
Navalcarnero
VS
CD Badajoz
01:00
Anaitasuna FT
VS
เกตาเฟ่
01:00
Ribadumia
VS
กาดิซ
01:00
San Juan
VS
เกรนาดา
01:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
VS
คิโรน่า
01:00
Teruel
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
UD Ibiza
VS
Compostela
01:00
Cultural Leonesa
VS
Villanovense
01:00
Mutilvera
VS
Racing Santander
01:30
UCAM Murcia
VS
เรอัล เบติส
01:30
Peña Deportiva
VS
Tarazona
02:00
Varea
VS
พัลมาส
02:00
Pontevedra
VS
FC Cartagena
02:15
Alcoyano
VS
Laredo
02:30
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
VS
Socuéllamos
03:00
Racing Rioja
VS
เออิบาร์
03:00
Llanera
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:15
Vaduz
VS
Lausanne Sport
02:30
Servette
VS
Sion

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Altınordu
17:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Tuzlaspor
19:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Boluspor
21:00
Sivasspor
VS
Giresunspor
22:45
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Turgutluspor
01:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Atlético GO
VS
Fluminense
07:30
São Paulo
VS
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Figueirense
VS
América Mineiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Audax Italiano
VS
Antofagasta
03:00
La Serena
VS
Universidad Chile
05:30
Huachipato
VS
Curicó Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Herediano
VS
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Emelec
07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Guayaquil City
07:00
Delfin
VS
LDU Quito
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Mushuc Runa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Nacional Asunción
VS
General Díaz

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:00
Universitario
VS
Sporting Cristal

338 Peru - Segunda Division

03:30
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Santa Rosa PNP

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
ES Sétif
VS
NC Magra

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:00
Renaissance
VS
Don Bosco
21:30
Vita Club
VS
Simba

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
El Gounah
VS
Al Masry
22:00
Ismaily
VS
El Entag El Harby
00:30
Pyramids FC
VS
Zamalek

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Great Olympics

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Santoba
VS
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Horoya
VS
Satellite

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Bidco United
VS
Nairobi City Stars

2931 Andorra - Primera División

02:30
UE Santa Coloma
VS
FC Santa Coloma
02:30
Carroi
VS
Inter Club d'Escaldes

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Sanat Naft

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Ma'an
VS
Al Hussein
23:30
Al Salt
VS
Sahab

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Kazma
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
22:30
Yarmouk
VS
Khaitan
22:30
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Shabab

7091 Oman - Professional League

21:00
Saham
VS
Al Nasr
21:00
Al-Musannah
VS
Al Seeb
21:00
Nizwa
VS
Al-Nahda
23:15
Al-Ittihad
VS
Dhofar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

19:15
Al Batin
VS
Abha
21:25
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Faisaly
21:40
Al Hilal
VS
Al Fateh
00:20
Al Wahda
VS
Al Ittihad
00:20
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al-Ain

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:00
ES Tunis
VS
Tataouine

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Sharjah
21:00
Al Dhafra
VS
Hatta
00:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Jazira

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Al Urooba
VS
Emirates

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
Bengaluru

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Aurora
02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
Guabirá
03:00
Bolívar
VS
Blooming
04:15
San José
VS
Always Ready
06:30
Wilstermann
VS
Real Potosí

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

08:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
América

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Junior
05:15
Independiente
VS
Lanús

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Racing Club
VS
Boca Juniors

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Unión Viera
VS
UD San Fernando

5 Brazil - Roraimense

03:30
São Raimundo RR
VS
GAS

41 Europe - Champions League Women

02:15
Zurich W
VS
St. Polten W

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

23:30
St. Andrews
VS
Zurrieq
02:45
Naxxar Lions
VS
Qrendi

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Tauro
VS
San Francisco

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

18:30
Kosova Vushtrri
VS
Drenica
18:30
Prizreni
VS
KF Feronikeli
18:30
Vëllaznimi
VS
Trepça'89
18:30
Drita
VS
Trepça Mitrovicë
18:30
Ramiz Sadiku
VS
Arbëria

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20
03:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Bahia U20

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
NC Magra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Marítimo U23

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

21:00
Zaccarria W
VS
Empoli W

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Al Buqa'a
VS
Al Arabi
19:00
Al Karmal
VS
Dar Al Dawaa

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

11:00
Green Gully U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
11:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Bentleigh Greens U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Hume City U20
11:00
Green Gully U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
11:00
Melbourne Knights U20
VS
Bentleigh Greens U20
11:00
Heidelberg United U20
VS
Hume City U20
12:00
Altona Magic U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20
12:00
Altona Magic U20
VS
Dandenong Thunder U20
14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U20
VS
St. Albans Saints U20
14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U20
VS
St. Albans Saints U20
14:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Eastern Lions U20
14:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Eastern Lions U20
15:30
South Melbourne U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20
15:30
South Melbourne U20
VS
Avondale Heights U20

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

15:00
Nam Dinh U21
VS
SLNA U21
17:30
Viettel U21
VS
Dong Thap U21