ufabet

ตารางบอล 18 ธ.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:00
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
บริสตอลซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

00:30
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
พอร์ตสมัท

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
เอ็มเมน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
FC Den Bosch
VS
FC Eindhoven
00:45
NAC Breda
VS
FC Volendam
03:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
FC Dordrecht
03:00
Jong AZ
VS
Helmond Sport

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

49477 ไทยลีก

17:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
VS
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
18:30
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
ชลบุรี เอฟซี

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Bochum
VS
Heidenheim
00:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
1860 München
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
Holstein Kiel II
01:30
Hannover 96 II
VS
Havelse

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Victoria Hamburg
01:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
VS
Union Tornesch
01:30
Hamm United
VS
Osdorf
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Concórdia

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

02:00
Velbert
VS
Sterkrade-Nord

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
Staaken
02:00
Neustrelitz
VS
Torgelower SV Greif

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

01:00
International Leipzig
VS
Eilenburg

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Zaqatala
VS
Sabah II
17:00
Keşlə II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
17:30
Kapaz
VS
Sumqayıt II

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Anderlecht

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Lommel United

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Levski Sofia

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Anorthosis
VS
Paphos
23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Omonia Nicosia

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Onisilos
VS
Ayia Napa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Sigma Olomouc

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hobro
VS
Kolding IF
01:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Viborg
01:00
Skive
VS
Silkeborg

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:00
Chambly
VS
แก็งก็อง
02:00
Auxerre
VS
Pau
02:00
Ajaccio
VS
Nancy
02:00
Dunkerque
VS
ก็อง
02:00
Rodez
VS
Châteauroux
02:00
Troyes
VS
Niort
02:00
Sochaux
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
02:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
อาเมียงส์

17 France - National

00:30
Orléans
VS
Sète
00:30
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Laval
00:30
Annecy
VS
Bastia
00:30
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Red Star
00:30
Créteil
VS
Concarneau
00:30
Stade Briochin
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:30
Lyon Duchère
VS
Le Mans
00:30
Cholet
VS
Boulogne
00:30
Avranches
VS
Villefranche

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
MOL Vidi
VS
Várda SE

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Pordenone
03:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Salernitana

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Lija Athletic
VS
Valletta
03:15
Tarxien Rainbows
VS
Sliema Wanderers

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Carrick Rangers
VS
Crusaders

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Podbeskidzie
02:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Stal Mielec

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Portimonense
VS
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Tambov
VS
Ural

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Ponferradina
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Chiasso
VS
Kriens
01:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Grasshopper
02:00
Winterthur
VS
Wil

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
กาลาตาซาราย

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Caernarfon Town
VS
Newtown

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
CRB
VS
Paraná
02:00
Oeste
VS
Vitória
04:00
Juventude
VS
CSA
06:15
Avaí
VS
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:15
Cobresal
VS
Unión La Calera

80 Chile - Primera B

20:00
Cobreloa
VS
Puerto Montt
20:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Melipilla
00:00
San Marcos
VS
Unión San Felipe
04:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Millonarios
VS
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Valledupar
VS
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Aucas
VS
Universidad Católica
07:00
El Nacional
VS
Macará
07:00
Olmedo
VS
LDU Portoviejo
07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Atlante

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
VS
River Plate
05:30
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
Sol de América
05:30
12 de Octubre
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Molinos El Pirata
01:00
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Union Huaral
01:00
Santos
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors
01:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Alianza Atlético

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Stellenbosch

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
RC Relizane
21:00
MC Oran
VS
Tlemcen
21:00
ASO Chlef
VS
JS Kabylie

911 Angola - Girabola

06:00
Progresso
VS
Recreativo do Libolo

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Police
VS
วิเทสส์

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
ENPPI
22:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Smouha
00:30
Al Ahly
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Bechem United
VS
Karela
01:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Ebusua Dwarfs

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Wakirya
VS
CI Kamsar
06:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Horoya

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Mathare United
VS
Western Stima
19:00
Bandari
VS
KCB
19:00
Zoo Kericho
VS
Leopards
19:00
Leopards
VS
Western Stima

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Stade Marocain
VS
Khouribga
21:00
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Hottin
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Karama
VS
Horriya
19:00
Jabala
VS
Teshrin
19:00
Taliya
VS
Wahda
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Shorta

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mwadui
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Mbeya City
20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Coastal Union
23:00
Azam
VS
Ruvu Shooting
06:00
Namungo
VS
Simba

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Green Eagles
VS
ZESCO United

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Esteghlal
18:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Padideh Khorasan
18:30
Saipa
VS
Machine Sazi
18:45
Tractor Sazi
VS
Paykan
18:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Foolad
18:45
Persepolis
VS
Sepahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Ramtha
VS
Aqaba
23:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Shabab Al Ordon

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Burgan
VS
Al Salmiyah
22:30
Al Nasar
VS
Al Jahra

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
Bourj
VS
Tadamon Sour
21:05
Al Ahed
VS
Salam Zgharta

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:40
Al-Rustaq
VS
Bahla
21:00
Sohar
VS
Oman Club
23:00
Al Suwaiq
VS
Muscat

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Slimane
VS
Etoile du Sahel
06:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
Club Africain
06:00
Slimane
VS
Métlaoui
06:00
Tataouine
VS
Olympique Béja
06:00
Monastir
VS
CA Bizertin
06:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Stade Tunisien
06:00
ES Tunis
VS
Etoile du Sahel
06:00
Rejiche
VS
Kairouan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Wahda
21:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
00:00
Al Nasr
VS
Al Ain
00:00
Ajman
VS
Al Khaleej

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Al-Taawon
19:45
Al Bataeh
VS
Masafi

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Jamshedpur

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Ituzaingó
03:10
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Central Córdoba

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
ลูกาโน
VS
Liniers

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Nacional
VS
River Plate

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

03:00
Felgueiras 1932
VS
Fafe

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

21:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

06:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Spal U19
06:00
Bologna U19
VS
Torino U19
06:00
Empoli U19
VS
Inter U19
06:00
Juventus U19
VS
Fiorentina U19
06:00
Lazio U19
VS
Cagliari U19
06:00
Milan U19
VS
Ascoli U19
06:00
Sampdoria U19
VS
Roma U19
06:00
Sassuolo U19
VS
Genoa U19

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

19:30
Rad Beograd
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Zulte-Waregem W
02:30
Genk W
VS
Club Brugge W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
S Kabylie U21
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
17:00
MC Oran U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:30
Otzma Holon
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
16:15
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
MS Jerusalem
16:30
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
17:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Beitar Nahariya
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Arad
17:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
17:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
17:30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Ironi Modi'in
17:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
17:30
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:30
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Ironi Nesher
18:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
18:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
18:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
18:20
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
18:30
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
18:40
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
19:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
19:15
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
19:15
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Tzeirey Tamra

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Benfica U23
VS
Estoril U23
22:00
Boavista U23
VS
Leixões U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

04:00
Unión Viera W
VS
Las Majoreras W
04:00
Achamán W
VS
La Garita W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

04:00
Huracán U19
VS
UD San Fernando U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

08:30
Hume City U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
08:30
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Heidelberg United U20
08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
08:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
08:30
Eastern Lions U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20
08:30
Dandenong Thunder U20
VS
Green Gully U20
08:30
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
South Melbourne U20
08:30
Hume City U20
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U20
08:30
Avondale Heights U20
VS
Heidelberg United U20
08:30
St. Albans Saints U20
VS
Altona Magic U20
08:30
Dandenong City U20
VS
Port Melbourne U20
08:30
Eastern Lions U20
VS
Melbourne Knights U20
08:30
Dandenong Thunder U20
VS
Green Gully U20
08:30
Bentleigh Greens U20
VS
South Melbourne U20

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Colchagua
VS
Independiente

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:00
Europa FC
VS
Glacis United