lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 ธ.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
แบล็กพูล
02:45
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Bradford City

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

22:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
00:45
เอ็มเมน
VS
อูเทรชท์
02:00
พีเอสวี
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
03:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

00:30
เอาก์สบวร์ก
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
00:30
โคโลญจน์
VS
Osnabrück
00:30
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
Greuther Fürth
00:30
Ulm
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
02:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์
02:45
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
02:45
Elversberg
VS
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
02:45
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Darmstadt 98

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
Crotone
VS
ปาร์มา
02:45
ยูเวนตุส
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

23:30
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เซบีย่า
23:30
เอลเช่
VS
โอซาซูนา
01:45
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
เลบันเต้
01:45
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
04:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
บาร์เซโลน่า
04:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

462 England - National League

01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
Stockport County
02:00
Halifax Town
VS
Eastleigh
02:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Weymouth

462 คาราบาว คัพ

00:30
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
King's Lynn Town
02:45
Bromley
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Bedford Town
VS
Halesowen Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

02:45
Clitheroe
VS
Kendal Town
02:45
Mossley
VS
Brighouse Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Lancaster City

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

20:00
Freiburg II
VS
Bayern Alzenau
23:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
Stuttgart II
01:00
Balingen
VS
Kickers Offenbach
01:00
Schott Mainz
VS
TuS RW Koblenz

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

20:00
Rödinghausen
VS
Alemannia Aachen
23:30
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Enosis
VS
Nea Salamis
01:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Anorthosis

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
ASIL Lysi
VS
Aris

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
České Budějovice
VS
Příbram
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Jablonec
23:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Slovan Liberec

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:00
Dunkerque
VS
Auxerre
02:00
Châteauroux
VS
Clermont
02:00
ก็อง
VS
Sochaux
02:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
Ajaccio
02:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Troyes
02:00
Le Havre
VS
Rodez
02:00
Paris
VS
แก็งก็อง
02:00
Niort
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
02:00
Nancy
VS
Chambly
02:00
Pau
VS
ตูลูส

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Haifa
01:00
Hapoel Hadera
VS
Maccabi Netanya
01:05
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Bnei Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
Cittadella
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
01:00
Cosenza
VS
Venezia
01:00
Vicenza
VS
Reggina
01:00
Monza
VS
Ascoli
01:00
Pescara
VS
เบรสชา
01:00
Pisa
VS
คิเอโว่
01:00
Pordenone
VS
Cremonese
01:00
สปาล
VS
เลชเช่
03:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Reggiana

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Floriana
VS
Birkirkara
01:30
Sirens
VS
Mosta

2756 Malta - First Division

01:45
Pembroke Athleta
VS
Marsa

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Kristiansund
VS
Haugesund
00:00
Brann
VS
Odd
00:00
Vålerenga
VS
Start
00:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Stabæk
00:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Aalesund
00:00
Sandefjord
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

19:00
Sogndal
VS
Ranheim

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
บราก้า
VS
Rio Ave

155 Romania - Liga 1

02:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Universitatea Craiova

1161 Scotland - League One

02:45
Peterhead
VS
Montrose

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Brechin City
VS
Annan Athletic

62 Switzerland - Super League

02:30
St. Gallen
VS
ยังบอยส์

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:15
Chiasso
VS
FC Schaffhausen
00:15
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Wil
01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Hatayspor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Göztepe

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Newtown
02:45
Barry Town United
VS
Penybont

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Banfield
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Tigre

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Operário PR
VS
Juventude
05:15
CSA
VS
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Cobresal
05:15
Unión La Calera
VS
Deportes Iquique

80 Chile - Primera B

01:00
San Marcos
VS
Puerto Montt
03:00
Deportes Valdivia
VS
Deportes Temuco
04:00
Magallanes
VS
Cobreloa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Nacional Asunción
VS
Sol de América

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
CR Belouizdad
06:00
NA Hussein Dey
VS
ES Sétif
06:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Aïn M'lila

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Dauphins Noirs
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Blessing

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
ENPPI
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
00:30
El Geish
VS
Misr Lel Makasa

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Kaloum Star
VS
CI Kamsar
06:00
Wakirya
VS
ASFAG

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Gwambina
VS
Mbeya City
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Mwadui
VS
Coastal Union

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Mes Kerman
17:30
Arman Gohar
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Qashqai
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Malavan
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:30
Chooka Talesh
VS
Havadar
17:30
Baderan
VS
Fajr Sepasi
17:30
Navad Urmia
VS
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Oxin Alborz

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Sepahan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Sahel
VS
Al Salmiyah
22:35
Burgan
VS
Al Nasar

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:15
Dhofar
VS
Sohar
21:00
Nizwa
VS
Al-Musannah
22:30
Al-Nahda
VS
Saham
22:30
Al Seeb
VS
Al-Ittihad

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:00
Al Duhail
VS
Al Khor
22:30
Al Sailiya
VS
Umm Salal
22:30
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:40
Dhamk
VS
Abha
21:50
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Ittifaq
22:20
Al Wahda
VS
Al-Ain
23:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Fateh

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:00
Al Jeel
VS
Al-Thuqbah
19:10
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Draih
19:20
Al Hazm
VS
Al Najoom
21:30
Al Sahel
VS
Al Khaleej
21:30
Al Nahdha
VS
Hajer

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

06:00
Kairouan
VS
ES Tunis

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
NorthEast United

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Welling United
VS
Havant & Waterlooville

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
San José
VS
Wilstermann
02:00
Municipal Vinto
VS
Real Potosí
04:00
Bolívar
VS
Santa Cruz
04:15
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Always Ready

99474 World - CAF Champions League

20:00
Young Buffaloes
VS
Vita Club
20:30
Galaxy
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns
00:00
Teungueth
VS
Raja Casablanca

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

20:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Songo
20:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Salitas
21:00
Sagrada Esperança
VS
Orlando Pirates
21:30
USGN
VS
JS Kabylie
22:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Pyramids FC
23:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Etoile du Sahel

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

06:00
Trapani
VS
Ternana

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

02:00
Alverca
VS
Caldas

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

01:30
Lagun Onak
VS
CD Vitoria

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

03:00
Dom Bosco
VS
Luverdense

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Picos
VS
4 de Julho

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Labëria
VS
Tepelena

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

01:00
Nadur
VS
Msida St. Joseph

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

19:45
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Emirates
22:45
Al Nasr
VS
Ajman

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

17:00
Logroño W
VS
Athletic Club W
18:30
Levante W
VS
Madrid CFF
20:00
Deportivo de La Coruña W
VS
Barcelona W
21:00
Santa Teresa W
VS
Rayo Vallecano W
21:30
Huelva W
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
22:00
Valencia W
VS
Eibar W
22:00
Sevilla W
VS
Atletico Granadilla
22:30
Espanyol W
VS
Real Betis W
00:00
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Real Sociedad W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

06:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
06:00
S Kabylie U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21
06:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

18:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Bnei Eilat
18:30
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
19:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
19:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
19:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
19:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
19:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
19:15
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
MS Kfar Kama
19:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ahi Akko
19:30
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
19:30
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
19:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Yavne
19:30
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
19:30
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
19:30
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
19:30
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
19:30
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
19:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
23:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
23:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Otzma Holon
00:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
00:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
00:30
MS Jerusalem
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
00:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
02:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:45
Marítimo U23
VS
Sporting CP U23
18:45
Estoril U23
VS
Belenenses U23
22:00
Leixões U23
VS
Famalicão U23
22:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Boavista U23
22:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Académica U23
22:00
Cova da Piedade U23
VS
Portimonense U23

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Kfarsoum
19:00
Al Jalil
VS
Al Tora
19:00
Mansheyat
VS
That Ras

80 Chile - Segunda División

03:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Deportes Vallenar