ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 ธ.ค. 2563

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Altay
VS
Ümraniyespor

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
Aswan
VS
El Gounah
22:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
El Geish
00:30
Ismaily
VS
National Bank of Egypt

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:30
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid
01:30
FUS Rabat
VS
Difaâ El Jadida

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
AS Salé
21:00
Khouribga
VS
Kawkab Marrakech

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

06:00
Namungo
VS
Ruvu Shooting

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30
Machine Sazi
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Salt
23:30
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Ahli

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
VS
Tadamon Sour

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Lusail City
VS
Al Shahaniya
21:30
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Nasr

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

06:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
CS Sfaxien
06:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Tataouine
06:00
CA Bizertin
VS
Club Africain
06:00
Slimane
VS
Stade Tunisien

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Wahda
VS
Al Fujairah
21:00
Hatta
VS
Al Sharjah
00:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Wasl

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:45
Al-Taawon
VS
Al Arabi
19:45
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Al Urooba

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Aurora
VS
San José
02:00
Always Ready
VS
Municipal Vinto
04:15
Blooming
VS
Guabirá
06:30
Real Potosí
VS
Bolívar

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Eagles
VS
Da Grande
23:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Super United Sports

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:33
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
16:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
16:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
16:30
Beitar Yavne
VS
Ironi Modi'in
16:30
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
17:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Hapoel Lod
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
17:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
17:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
18:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Beitar Nahariya
18:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Arad
18:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
18:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
18:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Ironi Nesher
18:15
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Bnei Eilat
18:15
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
18:15
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
18:20
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
18:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
18:45
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
18:45
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur