ufabet

ตารางบอล 27 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

19:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
21:15
เวสต์แฮม
VS
ไบรท์ตัน
23:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
02:15
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

20:30
อูเทรชท์
VS
อัลค์มาร์

49477 ไทยลีก

17:00
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
VS
ตราด เอฟซี
18:30
Samut Prakan City
VS
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
19:00
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี

49477 ไทยลีก 2

17:00
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
VS
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
VS
แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
VS
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
19:00
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด

2454 Albania - Superliga

19:45
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Laçi
19:45
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Apolonia Fier
19:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
22:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Tirana
22:45
Partizani Tirana
VS
Kukësi

556 Belgium - Pro League

19:30
Antwerp
VS
Sporting Charleroi
22:00
เกงค์
VS
Waasland-Beveren
00:15
Anderlecht
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk
02:45
Mechelen
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
00:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
01:30
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

251 Italy - Serie B

18:30
Reggiana
VS
Reggina
21:00
Ascoli
VS
สปาล
21:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Cittadella
21:00
Cosenza
VS
Pisa
21:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Pordenone
21:00
เลชเช่
VS
Vicenza
21:00
Venezia
VS
Salernitana
21:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Pescara
00:00
เบรสชา
VS
เอ็มโปลี
03:00
Cremonese
VS
Monza

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

22:00
Famalicão
VS
Gil Vicente
22:00
Nacional
VS
Tondela
00:30
Farense
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
03:00
Belenenses
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

18:15
ชาเวช
VS
Académica
21:00
Penafiel
VS
Benfica II

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

17:30
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Alanyaspor
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
BB Erzurumspor
20:00
Denizlispor
VS
Ankaragücü
23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Kasımpaşa

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Keçiörengücü
20:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
VS
Giresunspor
20:00
Adanaspor
VS
Bandırmaspor
23:00
Osmanlıspor
VS
Samsunspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

03:10
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Patronato
03:10
Racing Club
VS
Godoy Cruz
05:20
Boca Juniors
VS
Huracán

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Barracas Central
VS
Guillermo Brown
03:10
Almagro
VS
All Boys
03:10
Gimnasia Jujuy
VS
Instituto
03:10
Atlanta
VS
Temperley
03:10
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza
05:10
Belgrano
VS
Nueva Chicago
05:10
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
San Martín San Juan

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Fluminense
VS
São Paulo
02:00
Botafogo
VS
Corinthians
02:00
Bahia
VS
Internacional
04:15
Athletico PR
VS
Vasco da Gama
04:15
Palmeiras
VS
Bragantino
04:15
Santos
VS
Ceará
06:30
Grêmio
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

07:00
Brusque
VS
Vila Nova
04:00
Remo
VS
Ypiranga Erechim

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Unión Española
VS
Antofagasta
03:00
Huachipato
VS
Coquimbo Unido
05:15
Audax Italiano
VS
Universidad Católica

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Santa Fe
VS
América de Cali

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:30
Chalatenango
VS
Firpo
08:00
Sonsonate
VS
Jocoro
08:00
Alianza
VS
Águila
08:15
Isidro Metapán
VS
Atletico Marte
03:30
Municipal Limeño
VS
Santa Tecla
04:00
FAS
VS
Once Municipal

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Sol de América
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Segunda Division

02:00
Alianza Atlético
VS
Juan Aurich

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
US Biskra
VS
JS Kabylie
20:30
NC Magra
VS
Olympique Médéa
20:30
CR Belouizdad
VS
CS Constantine
21:00
Aïn M'lila
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
USM Alger
VS
NA Hussein Dey
21:00
Tlemcen
VS
JSM Skikda
21:00
MC Oran
VS
RC Relizane
21:00
ASO Chlef
VS
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
ES Sétif
VS
Paradou AC

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Ferroviário do Huambo
VS
Cubango
21:00
Recreativo da Caála
VS
Baixa de Kassange
22:30
Wiliete
VS
Santa Rita

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Royal
VS
Police
22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
ASFB
23:00
Ouagadougou
VS
Douanes
01:15
USFA
VS
SONABEL

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Blessing
21:30
Don Bosco
VS
AC Rangers
21:30
Motema Pembe
VS
Simba
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Dauphins Noirs
21:30
Don Bosco
VS
Groupe Bazano

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Al Ittihad
VS
ENPPI
00:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Pyramids FC

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Medeama
VS
Asante Kotoko
22:00
Bechem United
VS
Ashanti Gold

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Fello Star
VS
ASFAG
06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Wakirya

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

21:30
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Ittihad Tanger
23:30
Hassania Agadir
VS
Olympic Safi
01:30
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
RSB Berkane

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
UTS Rabat
21:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Widad Témara
21:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
Raja Beni Mellal

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
20:15
Al Shorta
VS
Alamal Atbara
23:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli
23:00
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Tuti

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Forest Rangers
20:00
Power Dynamos
VS
Zanaco

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
Shabab Al Sahel
VS
Salam Zgharta
21:05
Al Ahed
VS
Al Nejmeh

7091 Oman - Professional League

21:00
Al-Rustaq
VS
Dhofar
23:15
Al Seeb
VS
Nizwa
23:15
Saham
VS
Al-Musannah

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al Duhail
22:30
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Arabi
22:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Rayyan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:40
Abha
VS
Al Wahda
19:45
Al-Ain
VS
Al Taawon
21:35
Al Fateh
VS
Al Faisaly
21:55
Al Raed
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
23:40
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Ittifaq

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:00
Hajer
VS
Al Sahel
19:10
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Hazm
19:20
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Jeel
21:30
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Draih
21:30
Al Nahdha
VS
Al-Kawkab

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Monastir
20:00
Stade Tunisien
VS
Rejiche
20:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
ES Tunis
20:00
Métlaoui
VS
Kairouan

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Al Riffa
VS
Malkiya
22:00
Al-Hidd
VS
Busaiteen

64306 Hong Kong - First Division

12:30
Eastern District
VS
Wofoo Tai Po
12:30
North District
VS
Wong Tai Sin
12:30
Dreams
VS
Wing Yee
14:30
Central & Western
VS
South China
14:30
Sham Shui Po
VS
Citizen AA
14:30
Hoi King
VS
Dreams Metro Gallery
14:30
Yuen Long
VS
Hong Kong FC

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
Hyderabad

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

11:05
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
Blaublitz Akita
14:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Central Córdoba
VS
Sportivo Italiano
03:10
Ituzaingó
VS
Berazategui
03:10
Real Pilar
VS
General Lamadrid
03:10
Argentino Merlo
VS
Cañuelas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
Claypole
VS
ลูกาโน

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

22:00
Municipal Vinto
VS
Wilstermann
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
VS
San José
02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Real Potosí
02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
Santa Cruz
02:00
Guabirá
VS
The Strongest
02:00
Aurora
VS
Blooming
03:00
Bolívar
VS
Always Ready

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

20:30
Jehaytois
VS
FC Du Geer
20:30
Pontisse Cite
VS
Sprimont-Comblain II
20:30
Rechain
VS
JS Fizoise
20:30
Weywertz
VS
Ster-Francorchamps
20:30
La Calamine
VS
Elsautoise
20:30
UCE Liège
VS
Beaufays
21:00
Mélen-Micheroux
VS
Malmundaria
21:00
Aubel
VS
Etoile de Faimes

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

22:30
Arzúa
VS
Agrupación Estudiantil
23:00
Bergantiños
VS
Polvorín

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

18:00
Siero
VS
Real Titánico
21:45
Mosconia
VS
Llanera
21:45
Colunga
VS
Urraca

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 3

17:45
Siete Villas
VS
Bezana
17:45
Samano
VS
Atlético Albericia
18:00
Ribamontan al Mar
VS
Rinconeda Polanco
18:00
Racing Santander II
VS
Barquereño
18:00
Escobedo
VS
Barreda
21:30
Torina
VS
Cultural Guarnizo
22:30
Selaya
VS
Vimenor
23:00
Textil Escudo
VS
Revilla
23:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
VS
Cartes

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

18:00
Ariznabarra
VS
Lagun Onak

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

18:00
Bembibre
VS
UD Santa Marta
21:45
Numancia II
VS
La Granja
22:00
Becerril Campos
VS
La Virgen del Camino
23:00
Arandina
VS
Cultural Cebrereña

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 9

18:00
Maracena
VS
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
18:00
Alhaurín
VS
Union Estepona
00:00
Atlético Porcuna
VS
Real Jaén

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 16

18:00
Berceo
VS
Alfaro
22:30
Calasancio
VS
Tedeón

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

17:30
Épila
VS
Calamocha
18:00
Valdefierro
VS
Fraga
18:00
Cuarte Industrial
VS
Utebo
21:30
Sariñena
VS
Brea
21:45
CDJ Tamarite
VS
Real Zaragoza II
22:00
Cariñena
VS
Binéfar
22:00
Villanueva CF
VS
Borja
22:00
Robres
VS
Sabiñánigo
23:00
Teruel
VS
Belchite 97

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
Comunicaciones
VS
Villa San Carlos
03:10
JJ Urquiza
VS
Tristán Suárez
03:10
Almirante Brown
VS
Acassuso
03:10
Flandria
VS
UAI Urquiza

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:10
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Olimpo
03:10
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Villa Mitre
03:30
Unión Sunchales
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
03:30
Deportivo Camioneros
VS
Estudiantes de San Luis
03:30
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
04:00
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Sansinena
04:10
Sol de Mayo
VS
Sportivo Peñarol
04:30
Chaco For Ever
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
06:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Boca Unidos
06:00
Central Norte
VS
Douglas Haig
06:15
Sarmiento Resistencia
VS
Sportivo Las Parejas

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

02:30
Triomphe Liancourt
VS
Violette AC
05:00
Capoise
VS
Racing Club Haitien

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Labëria
VS
Këlcyra

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

19:00
Kercem Ajax
VS
Marsa
20:00
Victoria Hotspurs
VS
Vittoriosa Stars
20:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Victoria Wanderers
23:15
Oratory
VS
Zebbug Rangers

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Tubas
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
20:00
Hilal Al-Quds
VS
Shabab Alsamu

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Adamawa United
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Wikki Tourist
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Kwara United
22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Ifeanyi Uba
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
MFM
VS
Warri Wolves

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

00:00
Bahia U20
VS
Vasco U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:00
Sahel
VS
Kaedi
23:30
Ksar
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

98 Australia - W-League

12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Melbourne Victory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
US Biskra U21
VS
S Kabylie U21
16:00
USM Alger U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
NC Magra U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
JSM Skikda U21
16:00
MC Oran U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
16:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21
16:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
17:00
Aïn M'lila U21
VS
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

18:00
Logroño II W
VS
Mulier W
18:00
Osasuna II W
VS
Pradejón W
22:00
Castejón W
VS
Berriozar W
22:30
Itaroa Huarte W
VS
Atlético Revellín W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

17:00
Rusadir U19
VS
Santa Fe U19
18:00
Val Miñor U19
VS
Pabellón Ourense U19
18:00
Sporting Gijón U19
VS
Racing Santander U19
18:00
Roces U19
VS
Marina Sport U19
18:00
Tropezón U19
VS
Real Avilés U19
18:00
Oyonesa U19
VS
UD Logroñés U19
18:00
Numancia U19
VS
Osasuna U19
18:00
Valvanera U19
VS
Tudelano U19
18:00
Toledo U19
VS
Elche U19
18:00
Lorca CFB U19
VS
Talavera U19
18:00
Hércules U19
VS
Alzira U19
18:00
Valencia U19
VS
Levante U19
18:00
Málaga U19
VS
Dos Hermanas SA U19
18:00
Recreativo Huelva U19
VS
Calavera U19
18:00
Castilleja U19
VS
Córdoba U19
18:00
Nervión U19
VS
Polillas U19
18:30
Eibar U19
VS
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
18:30
Sanluqueno U19
VS
Séneca U19
19:00
Atlético Villacarlos U19
VS
Cornellà U19
21:45
Bansander U19
VS
Arenal U19
22:00
Deportivo Alavés U19
VS
Danok Bat U19
22:00
Girona U19
VS
Penya Arrabal U19
22:00
Ebro U19
VS
Sabadell U19
22:00
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
VS
Stadium Casablanca U19
22:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
VS
Atlético Pinto U19
22:00
Archena U19
VS
UCAM Murcia U19
22:30
Antiguoko U19
VS
Athletic Club U19
22:30
Unión Adarve U19
VS
Rayo Majadahonda U19
23:00
Choco U19
VS
Calasanz U19
23:00
Mutilvera U19
VS
Pamplona U19
23:00
Europa U19
VS
Damm U19
23:00
Tiro de Pichón U19
VS
26 de Febrero U19
00:00
Maracena U19
VS
Almería U19

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Independiente
VS
Fernández Vial

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
Welfare Royal Air Force
VS
Muangnont
15:30
Bangkok
VS
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
15:30
Inter Bangkok
VS
North Bangkok University
15:30
Siam
VS
Army
15:30
Banbueng
VS
Rayong United
15:30
Kohkwang
VS
Chanthaburi
15:30
Wat Bot City
VS
Chiangrai Lanna
15:30
Mahasarakham United
VS
Udon United
15:30
Pattani
VS
Nara United
15:30
Muangkan United
VS
Kanchanaburi
16:00
Chamchuri United
VS
ม.ธนบุรี
16:00
Chiangrai
VS
See Kwae
16:00
Ubon Ratchathani
VS
Surin
16:00
Surat Thani FC
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
16:00
Satun United
VS
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
16:00
Hua Hin City
VS
Ang Thong
17:00
Marines Eureka
VS
Royal Thai Fleet
17:00
Raj Pracha
VS
Saraburi United
18:00
Huai Thalaeng United
VS
Chaiyaphum United