ufabet

ตารางบอล 28 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

22:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
00:30
เชลซี
VS
แอสตันวิลลา
03:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 England - National League

19:30
Woking
VS
Eastleigh
22:00
Barnet
VS
Maidenhead United
22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Bromley
22:00
Halifax Town
VS
Altrincham
22:00
Notts County
VS
Hartlepool United
22:00
Stockport County
VS
Wrexham
22:00
Sutton United
VS
Dover Athletic
22:00
Weymouth
VS
Torquay United
22:00
Yeovil Town
VS
Aldershot Town
22:00
Boreham Wood
VS
Wealdstone

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

22:00
Fylde
VS
Southport
22:00
Alfreton Town
VS
Kettering Town
22:00
Brackley Town
VS
Gloucester City
22:00
Chester
VS
Chorley
22:00
Curzon Ashton
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
22:00
Darlington
VS
Blyth Spartans
22:00
Farsley Celtic
VS
Boston United
22:00
Gateshead
VS
Spennymoor Town
22:00
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
AFC Telford United
22:00
Leamington
VS
Hereford
22:00
York City
VS
Guiseley

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

22:00
Basford United
VS
Mickleover Sports

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Karmiotissa
VS
อาโปเอล
00:00
AEL
VS
Olympiakos

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
Akritas
VS
Digenis Morphou
19:30
Alki Oroklini
VS
Ahironas

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Ashdod
01:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:45
Rio Ave
VS
Marítimo
04:00
Boavista
VS
บราก้า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Arouca

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
Dundonald Bluebell
VS
Queen's Park

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Kayserispor
20:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Rizespor
23:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Sivasspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Bursaspor
VS
Eskişehirspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
River Plate
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
03:10
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Central Cordoba SdE
05:20
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Independiente
05:20
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Estudiantes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
Atletico Mitre
VS
Alvarado
07:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
07:30
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Villa Dálmine
03:10
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Brown de Adrogué
03:10
Platense
VS
Agropecuario
03:10
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Sarmiento

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Confiança
06:00
Chapecoense
VS
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Deportes Iquique
VS
Palestino
03:00
Cobresal
VS
Universidad Chile
05:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Ñublense

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:00
Guaireña
VS
Guaraní

911 Angola - Girabola

22:30
Petro de Luanda
VS
Onze Bravos

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Smouha
VS
Zamalek
00:30
Al Ahly
VS
Al Ittihad
00:30
Zamalek
VS
Al Ahly

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
20:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Hilal Obayed
23:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
23:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Hay Al Arab

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Qashqai
17:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Arman Gohar
17:30
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:30
Navad Urmia
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:30
Oxin Alborz
VS
Baderan
17:30
Mes Kerman
VS
Chooka Talesh
17:30
Havadar
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Malavan
17:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

7091 Oman - Professional League

21:00
Muscat
VS
Oman Club
21:00
Bahla
VS
Al Nasr
21:00
Sohar
VS
Al-Ittihad
23:15
Al Suwaiq
VS
Al-Nahda

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:00
Al Gharafa
VS
Umm Salal
22:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Kharitiyath
22:30
Qatar SC
VS
Al Sadd

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:20
Al Feiha
VS
Al Khaleej
19:25
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al Ta'ee
19:30
Ohod
VS
Al Adalh
19:35
Najran
VS
Jeddah
21:35
Al Najoom
VS
Arar

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Bengaluru
VS
Jamshedpur

462 England - Vanarama National League South

22:00
Bath City
VS
Hungerford Town
22:00
Billericay Town
VS
Braintree Town
22:00
Dartford
VS
Tonbridge Angels
22:00
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Maidstone United
22:00
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
22:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Oxford City
22:00
Slough Town
VS
St Albans City
22:00
Welling United
VS
Ebbsfleet United

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Victoriano Arenas
VS
San Martín Burzaco
03:10
Dock Sud
VS
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
Liniers
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo

99474 World - CAF Champions League

02:45
MC Alger
VS
CS Sfaxien

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

19:30
Peyia
VS
MEAP Nisou

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

19:00
União Almeirim
VS
Sintrense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
Deportivo Armenio
VS
Talleres Remedios
03:10
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Sacachispas

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Fluminense U20

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
VS
Markez Balata
20:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Akwa United
VS
Akwa Starlets
22:40
Katsina United
VS
Heartland

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:00
Armee
VS
Police
23:30
Inter Nouakchott
VS
Médine

98 Australia - W-League

13:00
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Brisbane Roar W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Hapoel Gedera
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
MS Jerusalem
06:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa

80 Chile - Segunda División

20:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Deportes Vallenar
04:00
Recoleta
VS
Iberia