ufabet

ตารางบอล 31 ธ.ค. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

20:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
22:15
โอซาซูนา
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Grêmio
07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Palmeiras

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

23:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Comunicaciones
23:00
Xelajú
VS
Malacateco
00:00
Guastatoya
VS
Cobán Imperial
01:00
Iztapa
VS
Municipal

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
CR Belouizdad
VS
JSM Skikda
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Aïn M'lila

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

16:00
Motema Pembe
VS
Sanga Balende

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Hafia

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
20:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
23:30
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Merreikh
23:30
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Azam
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Young Africans
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Namungo

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Persepolis
VS
Zob Ahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al Faysali
23:30
Ma'an
VS
Al Jazeera

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:10
Al Batin
VS
Al Ittihad
21:55
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Nassr
23:50
Al Hilal
VS
Al Shabab

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Monastir
VS
CA Bizertin

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Ajman
20:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Al Khaleej
23:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Hatta
23:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Jazira

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
San José
VS
Municipal Vinto
02:00
Bolívar
VS
Oriente Petrolero
02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Wilstermann
02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
Always Ready
02:00
Guabirá
VS
Real Potosí
02:00
Aurora
VS
Santa Cruz
02:00
Blooming
VS
The Strongest

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

22:00
Navarro
VS
Vallobín

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Cizrespor

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

17:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
06:00
Arad
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
06:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
06:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

18:00
Marina Sport U19
VS
Tropezón U19

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Ittihad Al Ramtha
VS
Blama
19:00
Al Jalil
VS
Al Arabi