lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
เวสต์แฮม
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอสตันวิลลา

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

00:30
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Da Nang
18:00
Binh Duong
VS
Nam Dinh

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

22:00
Farsley Celtic
VS
Guiseley

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

20:00
Tadcaster Albion
VS
Pickering Town CFC
22:00
Clitheroe
VS
Colne
22:00
Kendal Town
VS
Widnes
22:00
Marine
VS
Prescot Cables
22:00
Marske United
VS
Dunston
22:00
Ramsbottom United
VS
Trafford
22:00
Runcorn Linnets
VS
City of Liverpool
22:00
Workington
VS
Pontefract Collieries

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

22:00
Frickley Athletic
VS
Worksop Town
22:00
Glossop North End
VS
Stocksbridge Park Steels
22:00
Ilkeston Town
VS
Belper Town
22:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
VS
Carlton Town
22:00
Lincoln United
VS
Spalding United
22:00
Market Drayton Town
VS
Newcastle Town
22:00
Sheffield
VS
Leek Town
22:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
VS
Cleethorpes Town
22:00
Wisbech Town
VS
Stamford

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

22:00
Ashton United
VS
Stalybridge Celtic
22:00
Grantham Town
VS
Basford United
22:00
Hyde United
VS
Buxton
22:00
Lancaster City
VS
Atherton Collieries
22:00
Matlock Town
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
22:00
Mickleover Sports
VS
Stafford Rangers
22:00
Nantwich Town
VS
Witton Albion
22:00
Radcliffe Borough
VS
United of Manchester
22:00
Scarborough Athletic
VS
South Shields
22:00
Warrington Town
VS
Bamber Bridge

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

22:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
VS
Bo'ness United

515 Wales - Premier League

22:00
Bala Town
VS
Connah's Quay

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
ES Sétif
21:00
MC Alger
VS
CS Constantine

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Pyramids FC
VS
El Entag El Harby
00:30
Al Ahly
VS
Wadi Degla

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
King Faisal
VS
Dreams

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
ASFAG
VS
Loubha Télimélé
06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Eléphant Coléah

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

06:00
Jaraaf
VS
Mbour Petite Côte
06:00
Teungueth
VS
Casa Sport

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Tuti
VS
Al Khartoum
20:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Shorta
23:30
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
23:30
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Hay Al Wadi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mwadui
VS
Dodoma Jiji
20:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Kagera Sugar

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Al Nasr
VS
Al Bidda
21:30
Al Shamal
VS
Lusail City
21:30
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Markhiya
21:30
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Al Mu'aidar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:45
Dhamk
VS
Al Fateh
19:50
Al-Ain
VS
Abha
21:35
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Wahda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Jabalain
19:25
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al-Thuqbah
19:30
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Najoom
19:30
Al Hazm
VS
Al Sahel
19:45
Ohod
VS
Al Shoalah
23:00
Al Adalh
VS
Al Nahdha
23:15
Al Draih
VS
Al Feiha

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Stade Tunisien
22:00
ES Tunis
VS
Etoile du Sahel
06:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Rejiche
06:00
CA Bizertin
VS
CS Sfaxien
06:00
Métlaoui
VS
Tataouine
06:00
Monastir
VS
Olympique Béja
06:00
ES Tunis
VS
Stade Tunisien
06:00
Slimane
VS
Club Africain
06:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
Kairouan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Dhafra
20:00
Al Nasr
VS
Al Wahda
23:00
Al Wasl
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:50
Al Hamriyah
VS
Dibba Al Hisn
19:50
Al Bataeh
VS
Al Thaid
19:50
Al Arabi
VS
Masafi

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:45
Manama
VS
Budaiya
23:00
Al-Najma
VS
Al Ahli

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

12:40
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

21:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Mouloudia Dakhla
23:00
RSB Berkane
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid
01:30
Raja Casablanca
VS
Wydad Fès

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

19:45
Muscat
VS
Al-Smail
19:55
Ibri
VS
Mrbat
21:00
Saham
VS
Al-Mudhaibi
22:30
Salalah
VS
Al Oruba

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:00
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Sahel
23:15
Ksar
VS
Kaedi
23:30
SNIM
VS
Armee

98 Australia - W-League

13:00
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Adelaide United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
ES Sétif U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Gedera
06:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
MS Kfar Kama
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
06:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim