ufabet

ตารางบอล 4 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong AZ
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
FC Den Bosch

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
กาดิซ

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

12:35
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Volos NFC
VS
Atromitos
00:30
Lamia
VS
Aris

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:45
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Iksal
00:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

251 Italy - Serie B

21:00
Cosenza
VS
เอ็มโปลี
21:00
Venezia
VS
Pisa
22:00
เลชเช่
VS
Monza
23:00
Ascoli
VS
Reggina
00:00
Cremonese
VS
คิเอโว่
00:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
สปาล
00:00
Reggiana
VS
Pescara
00:00
Salernitana
VS
Pordenone
00:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Cittadella
03:00
เบรสชา
VS
Vicenza

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

00:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
เบนฟิกา
02:00
Gil Vicente
VS
Belenenses
04:15
Portimonense
VS
Farense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

21:00
Cova Piedade
VS
Porto II
00:00
Estoril
VS
Penafiel

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:30
คิโรน่า
VS
Sabadell
03:00
ลูโก
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

20:00
Eskişehirspor
VS
Boluspor
23:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Racing Club
03:10
Aldosivi
VS
Unión Santa Fe
05:20
San Lorenzo
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Temperley
VS
Deportivo Morón
03:10
Agropecuario
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:00
Instituto
VS
Quilmes
05:10
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:00
Paraná
VS
Botafogo SP
06:00
Confiança
VS
Náutico

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Londrina
VS
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Palestino
VS
Curicó Unido
05:15
Universidad Católica
VS
Huachipato

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
San Luis
VS
Santiago Morning

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Lubumbashi Sport

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Hafia
VS
CO Coyah

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:30
Chooka Talesh
VS
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Qashqai
VS
Mes Kerman
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Navad Urmia
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Arman Gohar
VS
Havadar
17:30
Baderan
VS
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Fajr Sepasi
17:30
Malavan
VS
Oxin Alborz
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:15
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Saipa
18:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
20:00
Esteghlal
VS
Aluminium Arak
20:20
Foolad
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Sahab
VS
Al Ramtha
23:30
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Hussein

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Chennaiyin
VS
Hyderabad

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Cañuelas
VS
Dock Sud
03:10
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Real Pilar
03:10
General Lamadrid
VS
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Yupanqui
03:10
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Liniers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:00
Silla
VS
Roda

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
Fénix
VS
Deportivo Armenio
03:10
Talleres Remedios
VS
San Telmo
03:10
Defensores Unidos
VS
San Miguel

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

07:00
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Central Norte
07:00
Villa Mitre
VS
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Eagles
VS
Club Valencia
23:00
TC Sports Club
VS
United Victory

99474 World - Arab Club Championship

00:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Shabab

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

20:00
Orientación Marítima U19
VS
Acodetti U19
23:00
Lugo U19
VS
Calasanz U19

80 Chile - Segunda División

03:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Recoleta