lsm99

ตารางบอล 5 ม.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
Mansfield Town
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong PSV
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
03:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong Ajax

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Sanna Khanh Hoa
18:00
Binh Duong
VS
Da Nang
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Pardubice

462 England - National League

02:45
Weymouth
VS
Yeovil Town
02:45
Stockport County
VS
Eastleigh
02:45
Solihull Moors
VS
Chesterfield

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Hereford
02:45
Brackley Town
VS
Darlington
02:45
Chester
VS
Guiseley
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
York City
02:45
Boston United
VS
Kettering Town

462 คาราบาว คัพ

02:45
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Cray Wanderers

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Enosis
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Ermis
VS
Nea Salamis
01:00
Doxa
VS
อาโปเอล

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:00
Clermont
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
02:00
Chambly
VS
Le Havre
02:00
Auxerre
VS
ก็อง
02:00
Ajaccio
VS
Pau
02:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
อาเมียงส์
02:00
Rodez
VS
Niort
02:00
Troyes
VS
Châteauroux
02:00
ตูลูส
VS
Paris
02:00
Sochaux
VS
Dunkerque
02:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
Nancy

125 Greece - Football League

06:00
Apollon Pontou FC
VS
Pontion Karagiannion
06:00
Veria
VS
Triglia FC
06:00
Kavala
VS
Almopos
06:00
Pierikos
VS
Olympiakos Volos
06:00
Panserraikos
VS
Thesprotos
06:00
Niki Volos
VS
Episkopi
06:00
Rodos
VS
Aspropyrgos Enosis
06:00
Ialysos
VS
Kalamata
06:00
Santorini 2020
VS
Asteras Vlachioti
06:00
Kallithea
VS
Egaleo

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Haifa

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Sirens
VS
Birkirkara
03:00
Balzan
VS
Santa Lucia
03:00
Valletta
VS
Hamrun Spartans
03:00
Gudja United
VS
Hibernians

2756 Malta - First Division

02:00
Mqabba
VS
San Gwann
02:00
Fgura United
VS
Marsa

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Casa Pia
03:15
Arouca
VS
Académica

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

23:00
UD Ibiza
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
23:00
คอร์โดบา
VS
เกตาเฟ่
01:00
Linares Deportivo
VS
เซบีย่า
01:00
Zamora
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
03:00
Marbella
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
03:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Ankaragücü
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Sivasspor
23:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
กาลาตาซาราย

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Banfield
05:20
Huracán
VS
Argentinos Juniors
05:20
Godoy Cruz
VS
Estudiantes

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:15
Guarani
VS
Ponte Preta

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Audax Italiano
VS
Unión Española

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Golden Arrows
VS
Black Leopards
22:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Tshakhuma
22:00
TS Galaxy
VS
Baroka
22:00
Moroka Swallows
VS
Cape Town City

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Paykan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Tractor Sazi
18:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Persepolis
20:00
Persepolis
VS
Sepahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Ma'an
23:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Wihdat

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Lusail City
VS
Al Nasr
21:30
Al Bidda
VS
Al Shamal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al Najoom
VS
Al Draih
19:20
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Adalh
19:25
Al Feiha
VS
Al Bukayriyah
19:35
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Hazm
21:40
Al Sahel
VS
Ohod

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
Somerset Trojans
VS
Robin Hood

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Bengaluru
VS
Mumbai City

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Ebbsfleet United
02:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Maidstone United
02:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
02:45
Dartford
VS
Tonbridge Angels

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:10
Centro Español
VS
Central Ballester
03:10
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Argentino Rosario
03:10
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
Claypole

99474 World - CAF Champions League

22:00
1º de Agosto
VS
Kaizer Chiefs
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Galaxy
00:00
Al Ahly
VS
SONIDEP
01:00
Raja Casablanca
VS
Teungueth
06:00
Zamalek
VS
Gazelle

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

20:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Namungo
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
USGN
21:30
Motema Pembe
VS
Onze Bravos
21:30
Cotonsport
VS
Green Eagles
23:30
Pyramids FC
VS
Al-Ittihad
00:00
ES Sétif
VS
Renaissance

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

19:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
VS
O Kormakitis

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:30
Chions
VS
Cjarlins Muzane
20:30
Manzanese
VS
Union Feltre

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:30
Latte Dolce
VS
Cassino

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

18:00
União Santarém
VS
Sintrense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

01:00
Gernika
VS
Deusto

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

22:30
Novelda
VS
Beniganim

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

06:00
San Juan de Mozarrifar
VS
Binéfar

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
Colegiales
VS
Flandria
03:10
Sacachispas
VS
Los Andes
03:10
UAI Urquiza
VS
Argentino Quilmes

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
Plateau United

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

18:00
Atletico Granadilla
VS
Deportivo de La Coruña W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Benfica U23
22:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Cova da Piedade U23
22:45
Sporting CP U23
VS
Portimonense U23
00:45
Académica U23
VS
Boavista U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

18:00
Valencia U19
VS
Alzira U19
18:30
Real Avilés U19
VS
Marina Sport U19
22:00
Arenas Getxo U19
VS
Eibar U19
22:30
Granada U19
VS
26 de Febrero U19

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Tora
19:00
Sama Al Sarhan
VS
Al Buqa'a

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Concepcion
04:00
Independiente
VS
Lautaro de Buin
04:00
Colchagua
VS
Colina
04:00
Iberia
VS
Deportes Linares