ufabet

ตารางบอล 8 ม.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
02:45
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong Utrecht
00:45
De Graafschap
VS
Telstar
00:45
NEC
VS
Excelsior
03:00
SC Cambuur
VS
FC Volendam
03:00
Almere City
VS
FC Eindhoven
03:00
NAC Breda
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

99474 World - Friendly International

06:00
คูเวต
VS
เลบานอน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
Lausanne Sport
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
00:00
Teplice
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
06:00
Brühl
VS
Winterthur
06:00
Vaduz
VS
Rapperswil-Jona

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Sandhausen
VS
Heidenheim
00:30
Karlsruher SC
VS
Greuther Fürth

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Waldhof Mannheim
VS
Verl

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Teuta Durrës

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:00
Dunkerque
VS
Troyes
02:00
Châteauroux
VS
แก็งก็อง
02:00
Le Havre
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
02:00
Nancy
VS
Rodez
02:00
Pau
VS
Chambly
02:00
Sochaux
VS
Clermont
02:00
Paris
VS
Ajaccio
02:00
Niort
VS
อาเมียงส์

17 France - National

00:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Red Star
00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Lyon Duchère
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Orléans
00:00
Sète
VS
Avranches
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Annecy
02:00
Le Mans
VS
Cholet
02:00
Laval
VS
Créteil

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Nacional
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Tondela
02:00
Rio Ave
VS
Portimonense
04:00
Famalicão
VS
ปอร์โต้

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
Queen's Park
VS
Queen of the South

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
UD Logroñés

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

03:10
La Merced Salta
VS
Villa San Antoni

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Atlético GO
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Avaí
05:15
CRB
VS
Confiança
05:15
Operário PR
VS
Oeste
05:15
Náutico
VS
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Deportes Iquique
VS
Universidad Católica
20:30
Cobresal
VS
Audax Italiano

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Black Leopards

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
CS Constantine
VS
Aïn M'lila
20:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
ASO Chlef
20:30
JSM Skikda
VS
JS Saoura

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:00
AC Rangers
VS
Renaissance

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Pyramids FC
22:00
Wadi Degla
VS
ENPPI
00:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Al Ahly

468 Ghana - Premier League

01:00
Wa All Stars
VS
WAFA

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Vihiga United
19:00
Posta Rangers
VS
Nairobi City Stars

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Horriya
VS
Taliya
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Wathba
VS
Karama
19:00
Wahda
VS
Hottin
19:00
Jabala
VS
Al Ittihad
19:00
Shorta
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Al Sahel
VS
Foutoua

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
Zanaco

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:00
Al-Nahda
VS
Bahla
20:20
Dhofar
VS
Muscat
22:20
Al-Musannah
VS
Al Suwaiq
23:45
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Rustaq

74505 Qatar - Premier League

19:15
Al Duhail
VS
Al Wakrah
21:45
Al Khor
VS
Umm Salal
21:45
Al Arabi
VS
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:20
Al Batin
VS
Al Hilal
21:40
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
23:55
Al Nassr
VS
Al-Ain

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Slimane
VS
Stade Tunisien

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:50
Al-Taawon
VS
Al Hamriyah
19:50
Al Thaid
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:50
Masfut
VS
Al Arabi

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

20:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Wasl

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:30
Al-Najma
VS
Busaiteen
22:00
Budaiya
VS
Al Ahli
23:00
Manama
VS
Malkiya

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Hyderabad

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

02:00
Águeda
VS
Sanjoanense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Buzanada
VS
Vera
04:00
Villa Santa Brígida
VS
Unión Viera
04:00
Panadería Pulido
VS
UD San Fernando

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Cailungo
VS
Pennarossa
06:00
Folgore
VS
Fiorentino
06:00
Tre Penne
VS
Domagnano
06:00
Cosmos
VS
Juvenes / Dogana
06:00
Faetano
VS
San Giovanni
06:00
Libertas
VS
Virtus
06:00
La Fiorita
VS
Tre Fiori

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:10
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Polokwane City

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Cruz Azul W

98 Australia - W-League

12:35
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Sydney W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21
16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
16:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
JS Saoura U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
06:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
06:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Otzma Holon
06:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
06:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

04:00
Unión Viera W
VS
Achamán W
04:00
Las Torres W
VS
Las Majoreras W