lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ม.ค. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

03:00
Stockport County
VS
เวสต์แฮม

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong AZ
03:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
Jong PSV

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
Spezia
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
เอลเช่
VS
เกตาเฟ่
03:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
เรอัล เบติส

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Boston United

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Coventry U23
VS
Barnsley U23
20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Cardiff U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Dynamo Dresden

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Standard Liège
VS
Waasland-Beveren

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Olympiakos
VS
Anorthosis
01:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Paphos

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
ก็อง
VS
ตูลูส

17 France - National

02:45
Bastia
VS
Quevilly Rouen

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
PAS Giannina
VS
Aris
00:30
Lamia
VS
AEK Athens

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Ashdod
01:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Haifa
01:45
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Swieqi
VS
Vittoriosa Stars
03:00
Qormi
VS
St. George's
03:15
Pietà Hotspurs
VS
Naxxar Lions

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Porto II
VS
Leixões
01:30
Académica
VS
Mafra

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

04:15
Marítimo
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
เซลติก
VS
Hibernian

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:30
Camelon Juniors
VS
Brora Rangers

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Ponferradina
VS
คิโรน่า
02:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Fuenlabrada
03:30
Sabadell
VS
ลูโก

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Kasımpaşa

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
VS
Adanaspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Colón
VS
Talleres Córdoba
07:30
Banfield
VS
San Lorenzo
07:30
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Atlético Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Bragantino
VS
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie B

03:30
Ponte Preta
VS
Cuiabá
06:00
CRB
VS
Guarani
06:00
Confiança
VS
Operário PR

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Brusque
VS
Ituano

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Unión La Calera
VS
Univ. Concepción
20:30
Palestino
VS
Unión Española
03:00
Antofagasta
VS
La Serena
05:15
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Cobresal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Cruz Azul

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:00
Paradou AC
VS
CR Belouizdad
20:30
JS Kabylie
VS
USM Alger
21:00
MC Alger
VS
MC Oran

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

06:00
Royal
VS
Salitas

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Wadi Degla

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Liberty Professionals

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli
20:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Hilal Obayed
23:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Hay Al Arab
23:30
Al Merreikh
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Qashqai
17:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Malavan
17:30
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Arman Gohar
17:30
Havadar
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Oxin Alborz
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:30
Navad Urmia
VS
Baderan
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Chooka Talesh
17:30
Mes Kerman
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:05
Esteghlal
VS
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Hussein
VS
Aqaba
21:00
Al Salt
VS
Al Ahli
23:30
Ma'an
VS
Al Faysali

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:45
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Bidda
21:45
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Lusail City
21:45
Al Shamal
VS
Al Markhiya
21:45
Al Nasr
VS
Al Mu'aidar

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Mumbai City

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

03:00
Foggia
VS
Juve Stabia

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

03:30
Felgueiras 1932
VS
Rio Ave II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

22:00
Sintrense
VS
1º Dezembro

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

22:00
Belenenses II
VS
Praiense

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
03:30
Chaco For Ever
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

21:00
Burnley U23
VS
Leeds U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Corinthians U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

20:15
Nouadhibou
VS
JAHE
23:00
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Kedia

99474 World - Arab Club Championship

02:00
Raja Casablanca
VS
Ismaily

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
América W
VS
Atlas W
06:00
León W
VS
Toluca W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
16:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
USM Alger U21
16:00
MC Alger U21
VS
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa