ufabet

ตารางบอล 13 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
ไบรท์ตัน
03:15
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
ฟูลัม
03:15
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
บริสตอลซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
Mansfield Town

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

00:45
พีเอสวี
VS
อัลค์มาร์
02:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
03:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

02:45
Holstein Kiel
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
MTK
VS
Vasas
17:00
Paksi SE
VS
Budaörs
17:00
Honvéd
VS
Nitra
17:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
17:00
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Mura
17:00
Honvéd
VS
Újpest
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Dubocica
18:00
Senica
VS
Podbrezová
18:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
NKP Podhale
19:00
Sereď
VS
Dubnica
19:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Siófok
19:00
Kazincbarcika
VS
Várda SE
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
เกงค์
20:00
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Aarau
20:00
Grasshopper
VS
Luzern
20:00
Újpest
VS
Győri ETO
20:00
Varaždin
VS
Rudeš
20:00
Servette
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20:00
Paksi SE
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
20:30
Žilina
VS
Podbeskidzie
20:45
Rijeka
VS
Gorica
21:00
Stal Mielec
VS
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Hartberg
VS
Amstetten
21:00
Puskás
VS
Csákvári TK
23:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
23:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Dorogi
23:00
Algeciras
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
00:00
Hlučín
VS
Dolní Benešov
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
St. Martin i.M.

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

02:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Leicester U21

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Hull City U23
VS
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Grays Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Aylesbury United
VS
AFC Dunstable
02:45
Corby Town
VS
North Leigh

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
VfB Lübeck
VS
Waldhof Mannheim
01:00
Zwickau
VS
Ingolstadt

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Cercle Brugge

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
อาโปเอล
VS
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Apollon
VS
Omonia Nicosia

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
ASIL Lysi
VS
Akritas

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
Club Franciscain
VS
Samaritaine

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
PAOK
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

21:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
23:45
นาโปลี
VS
เอ็มโปลี
02:45
ยูเวนตุส
VS
เจนัว

2756 Malta - Premier League

03:00
Tarxien Rainbows
VS
Floriana

2756 Malta - First Division

00:30
St. Andrews
VS
Marsa

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

22:30
บราก้า
VS
Torreense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
CSM Iaşi
00:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:30
Nairn County
VS
Montrose

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

19:45
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
22:45
Tuzlaspor
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
00:45
เบซิคตัส
VS
Rizespor

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Chapecoense
VS
Figueirense
05:00
Avaí
VS
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera Division

03:00
Deportes Iquique
VS
Coquimbo Unido
03:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Colo-Colo

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Puerto Montt
05:15
Ñublense
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

05:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Alianza Petrolera

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Guadalupe
VS
Limón
04:00
Grecia
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
San Carlos

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:30
Firpo
VS
Águila
04:30
Once Municipal
VS
Alianza

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Celaya
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
10:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Tapatío
06:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Dorados

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

04:00
Defensor Sporting
VS
Boston River
06:15
Torque
VS
Rentistas

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
AmaZulu
VS
Kaizer Chiefs
22:00
SuperSport United
VS
Bloemfontein Celtic
22:00
Tshakhuma
VS
Orlando Pirates

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Lubumbashi Sport

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Zoo Kericho
VS
Posta Rangers
19:15
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Bidco United

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Lumwana Radiants
VS
NAPSA Stars
20:00
Nkana
VS
Red Arrows

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:55
Oman Club
VS
Al-Nahda
21:00
Al Suwaiq
VS
Nizwa
21:00
Bahla
VS
Al-Musannah
22:30
Al Nasr
VS
Dhofar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:15
Umm Salal
VS
Al Wakrah
22:45
Al Ahli
VS
Al Khor
22:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:10
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Jabalain
19:10
Al Jeel
VS
Al Najoom
19:20
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Shoalah
19:35
Al Hazm
VS
Jeddah
21:45
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Nahdha

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Tataouine
VS
Ben Guerdane
20:00
Rejiche
VS
Monastir
20:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
ES Tunis
20:00
Olympique Béja
VS
CA Bizertin
20:00
Kairouan
VS
Slimane

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Baridhara

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
Chennaiyin

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Deportivo Merlo
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
03:10
Dock Sud
VS
Argentino Merlo

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Palmeiras
VS
River Plate
05:15
Santos
VS
Boca Juniors

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

02:00
Eendracht Zoersel
VS
Vosselaar

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

19:30
MEAP Nisou
VS
APEP
19:30
Elia Lythrodonta
VS
APONA Anagias

17 France - Super Cup

03:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:30
Derthona
VS
Lavagnese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:30
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
VS
Union Feltre

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:30
Nocerina
VS
Latte Dolce

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group C

00:00
União Madeira
VS
Gondomar
03:00
Câmara de Lobos
VS
Pedras Rubras

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

02:30
Alcains
VS
GRAP

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

01:00
Lagos
VS
Olhanense
03:00
Moura
VS
Aljustrelense

32 ซูเปร์โกปาเดเอสปัญญา

03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
บาร์เซโลน่า

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 1

01:00
Pontevedra
VS
Guijuelo

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 2

01:00
Racing Santander
VS
Real Unión
01:00
CD Calahorra
VS
Tudelano

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 3

23:00
FC Andorra
VS
Badalona

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

02:00
Vilassar Mar
VS
Banyoles

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:30
RC Catarroja
VS
Roda
02:00
Paterna
VS
Alzira
02:00
Olímpic de Xàtiva
VS
Jove Espanol
02:00
Intercity
VS
Beniganim

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

02:00
Torrejón
VS
Alcobendas Sport
02:15
Real Aranjuez
VS
Móstoles CF

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

01:00
UD Santa Marta
VS
Salamanca II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

22:00
Conquense
VS
Villacanas

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
Jaraguá EC
VS
Iporá
02:00
Goiânia
VS
Anapolina
05:30
Anápolis
VS
Aparecidense

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
Macarthur
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Delvina
VS
Këlcyra
19:30
Maliqi
VS
Labëria
19:30
Tepelena
VS
Albpetrol Patos
19:30
Skrapari
VS
Naftëtari Kuçovë
19:30
Gramozi Ersekë
VS
Butrinti Sarandë
19:30
Luzi 2008
VS
Valbona
19:30
Ada Velipojë
VS
Internacional Tirana
19:30
Bulqiza
VS
Tërbuni Pukë
19:30
Gramshi
VS
Shkumbini Peqin
19:30
Klosi
VS
Mirdita
19:30
Shënkolli
VS
Iliria Fushë-Krujë

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

19:00
TS Sporting
VS
Jomo Cosmos
20:30
Royal AM
VS
University of Pretoria
20:30
Steenberg United
VS
Richards Bay
20:30
Sekhukhune United
VS
Pretoria Callies

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

16:30
Hradec Králové
VS
Táborsko
19:00
Chrudim
VS
Slavia Praha II

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Adamawa United
VS
Nasarawa United
22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Plateau United
22:00
Heartland
VS
Enyimba
22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
Rivers United
22:00
Kwara United
VS
Akwa United
22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Ifeanyi Uba
22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
MFM
22:00
Sunshine Stars
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Warri Wolves
VS
Katsina United

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

20:15
SNIM
VS
Kaedi
23:00
Sahel
VS
Armee

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

22:00
Rayo Vallecano W
VS
Deportivo de La Coruña W

462 England - League Cup Women

02:30
Bristol City W
VS
Aston Villa W

99474 World - Arena Cup

17:00
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Šibenik
20:30
Istra 1961
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

22:00
Castellón U19
VS
Valencia U19
22:00
Santa Fe U19
VS
Granada U19
22:00
Maracena U19
VS
San Félix U19
23:00
Real Madrid U19
VS
Atl. Madrid U19
01:00
UD Logroñés U19
VS
Osasuna U19
01:00
Vázquez Cultural U19
VS
Almería U19
01:30
Deportivo Alavés U19
VS
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
02:30
Acodetti U19
VS
Huracán U19

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

20:00
Pomigliano W
VS
Juventus W
01:00
Roma CF W
VS
Roma W

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Al Tora
VS
Mansheyat
19:00
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Karmal

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Deportes Vallenar
VS
San Antonio Unido

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
Kohkwang
VS
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
15:30
Samut Songkhram
VS
Bang Pa-in
16:00
Uttaradit
VS
Phitsanulok
18:00
Bankhai United
VS
Sa Kaeo City
18:00
Trang
VS
Surat Thani FC