ufabet

ตารางบอล 15 ม.ค. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Excelsior
VS
FC Eindhoven
00:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
FC Volendam
00:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
De Graafschap
03:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
MVV Maastricht
03:00
Jong AZ
VS
Almere City
03:00
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Den Bosch

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
โมนาโก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ลาซิโอ
VS
โรม่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Hvidovre
17:00
Gorica
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II
18:30
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Sokół Ostróda
18:30
TPS
VS
Ilves
19:00
Lovech
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
19:30
Piast Gliwice
VS
Zorya
20:00
AGF
VS
Viborg
20:00
Osijek
VS
Koper
20:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Emirates
20:00
Domžale
VS
Bravo
20:30
Thun
VS
Lausanne Sport
20:30
Rijeka
VS
Budafoki MTE
20:30
Antwerp
VS
Lommel United
21:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
Admira
21:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Warta Poznań
21:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Grazer AK
00:30
Vaduz
VS
Dornbirn
06:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
06:00
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
06:00
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Mladost Kalsa
06:00
Vasas
VS
Paksi SE
06:00
Isloch
VS
Shakhtyor

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Greuther Fürth
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:00
Kukësi
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
00:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Bylis Ballsh

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
AS Eupen
VS
Anderlecht

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Enosis
VS
AEL
00:00
Ermis
VS
Karmiotissa

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Aris
VS
Onisilos

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Teplice
VS
Jablonec

17 France - National

00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Le Mans
00:00
Cholet
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Concarneau
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Sète
00:00
Red Star
VS
Boulogne
00:30
Avranches
VS
Laval
02:00
Orléans
VS
Créteil

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Virtus Entella
03:00
Vicenza
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่

2756 Malta - Premier League

01:00
Sirens
VS
Hamrun Spartans

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Linfield
VS
Coleraine

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:30
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
Rio Ave
04:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
เบนฟิกา

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
UTA Arad
VS
Viitorul
01:00
FCSB
VS
Astra

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Greenock Morton
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Fatih Karagümrük

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Haverfordwest County
VS
Cardiff MU

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

03:10
Sportivo Guzmán
VS
Deportivo YPF

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Colón
VS
Cipolletti

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Cuiabá
VS
Guarani
03:30
Figueirense
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
05:15
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Unión Española
VS
Universidad Católica
20:30
Cobresal
VS
Antofagasta
03:00
La Serena
VS
Unión La Calera
05:15
Curicó Unido
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Tigres
06:00
Bogotá
VS
Leones FC
06:00
Real Santander
VS
Atlético Huila
06:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Llaneros

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:45
Deportivo Pasto
VS
América de Cali
08:00
Deportes Tolima
VS
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Cartaginés
VS
Santos de Guápiles

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Sonsonate
VS
FAS

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:00
US Biskra
VS
USM Bel Abbès
20:30
JS Saoura
VS
NA Hussein Dey
20:30
Aïn M'lila
VS
Olympique Médéa
20:30
ASO Chlef
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Interclube
VS
Progresso

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
El Geish
VS
Wadi Degla
19:30
ENPPI
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
19:30
Pyramids FC
VS
Al Mokawloon

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Inter Allies
VS
Great Olympics

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
Racing de Casablanca
21:00
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Ittihad Khemisset

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:00
Tuti
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
23:30
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
23:30
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Al Khartoum

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

06:00
Coastal Union
VS
Azam
06:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
JKT Tanzania
06:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
KMC
06:00
Simba
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Nkwazi
VS
Lusaka Dynamos

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Machine Sazi
18:30
Sepahan
VS
Paykan
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Gol Gohar
18:30
Saipa
VS
Zob Ahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Ramtha
21:00
Al Hussein
VS
Sahab
21:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Salt

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:55
Dhamk
VS
Al Wahda
22:10
Al Raed
VS
Al Nassr
00:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Hilal

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

06:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
Olympique Béja
06:00
Métlaoui
VS
Rejiche
06:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Stade Tunisien
06:00
Slimane
VS
CS Sfaxien
06:00
Monastir
VS
Tataouine
06:00
ES Tunis
VS
Club Africain
06:00
CA Bizertin
VS
Kairouan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
20:00
Hatta
VS
Al Ain
23:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Nasr
23:00
Ajman
VS
Al Fujairah

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:35
Malkiya
VS
Budaiya
23:00
Al Ahli
VS
Busaiteen

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

21:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Brothers Union

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Kitchee
VS
Pegasus

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
Kerala Blasters

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Chennai City
VS
Real Kashmir
20:30
NEROCA
VS
TRAU

69697 Vietnam - V-League

18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Ha Noi

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Cañuelas
VS
Real Pilar

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group C

03:30
Trofense
VS
Leca

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Buzanada
VS
Ibarra
04:00
Velke Levare
VS
Tenerife II

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Tre Fiori
VS
Tre Penne
06:00
Domagnano
VS
Folgore
06:00
Pennarossa
VS
Faetano
06:00
Murata
VS
Cosmos
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
VS
Cailungo
06:00
Fiorentino
VS
Libertas
06:00
Virtus
VS
La Fiorita

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

18:00
Cape Umoya United
VS
Bizana Pondo Chiefs

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

01:30
Grótta
VS
ÍA

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Maziya
VS
TC Sports Club
23:00
Eagles
VS
Green Streets

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Police
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:45
Guingamp W
VS
Montpellier W
00:45
Lyon W
VS
Stade de Reims W
00:45
Paris SG W
VS
Bordeaux W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Atlético San Luis

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
Aïn M'lila U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
16:00
US Biskra U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Ahi Akko
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
06:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
06:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Marítimo U23
VS
Estoril U23
22:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Belenenses U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

02:40
Njardvík
VS
Selfoss

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Tallinding United
23:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Fortune

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Iberia
VS
Colchagua
05:00
Independiente
VS
Colina