ufabet

ตารางบอล 21 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เบิร์นลีย์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
โอซาซูนา
03:30
เออิบาร์
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Inhulets
07:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
CSKA Sofia
07:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
15:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Montana
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
VS
Radnički Niš
16:15
Slavia Sofia
VS
Krylya Sovetov
18:00
OB
VS
Esbjerg
18:00
Drita
VS
Jagodina
18:00
Belasica
VS
Tikves
18:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara
18:30
Lech Poznań
VS
Rad Beograd
19:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Partizan
19:00
Strumska slava
VS
Ludogorets II
20:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
คราสโนดาร์
20:00
เซนิต
VS
Riga
20:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Shakhtyor
20:30
Mariupol
VS
Kyzyl-Zhar
21:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Raków Częstochowa
21:00
Lech Poznań
VS
ชัคตาร์
21:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
VS
Napredak
21:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok
21:00
Stal Mielec
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
21:30
Dnipro-1
VS
Spartak Subotica

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:45
NEC
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
03:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:00
Partizani Tirana
VS
Tirana

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Sebail
VS
Neftçi
19:00
Zira
VS
Qabala
21:00
Sabah
VS
คาราบัค

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:45
Zulte-Waregem
VS
OH Leuven
03:00
เกงค์
VS
เกนท์

125 Greece - Greek Cup

00:30
PAS Giannina
VS
Atromitos

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

03:15
ลาซิโอ
VS
ปาร์มา

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Vitória SC
VS
Nacional

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Leixões
VS
Vilafranquense

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

01:00
UD Ibiza
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
03:00
Cornellà
VS
บาร์เซโลน่า

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Alanyaspor
20:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
เบซิคตัส
23:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Kasımpaşa
23:00
Sivasspor
VS
Fenerbahçe

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:00
Defensores de Salto
VS
Regatas
03:10
Trinidad San Juan
VS
Atlético Peñaflor
03:10
Defensores de Boca
VS
Juventud Alianza

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
San Martín San Juan
05:15
Deportivo Morón
VS
Deportivo Riestra
05:20
Atlanta
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Bragantino
VS
Vasco da Gama
07:30
São Paulo
VS
Internacional
05:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Palmeiras
05:00
Fortaleza
VS
Santos
05:00
Goiás
VS
Ceará

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Operário PR
03:45
Chapecoense
VS
Ponte Preta

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

04:30
Deportes Temuco
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportivo Pereira

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

03:15
Deportes Tolima
VS
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Herediano
VS
Grecia
04:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Limón

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:30
Alianza
VS
FAS
04:00
Jocoro
VS
Águila

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Celaya
VS
Pumas Tabasco
10:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Wanderers
VS
Danubio
03:30
Plaza Colonia
VS
Progreso
05:30
Peñarol
VS
Defensor Sporting
05:45
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

911 Angola - Girabola

23:00
1º de Agosto
VS
Recreativo da Caála

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Al Ahly
VS
Al Mokawloon

2931 Andorra - Primera División

02:30
Engordany
VS
Sant Julià

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:45
Khaitan
VS
Al Sahel

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:50
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Yarmouk
21:50
Al Jahra
VS
Burgan

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Saif
16:30
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Arambagh
19:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Sheikh Jamal

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Chennaiyin

99474 World - African Nations Championship

23:00
Libya
VS
คองโก
02:00
Congo
VS
Niger

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

01:30
Móstoles
VS
Móstoles CF

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

00:30
Villanueva CF
VS
Sabiñánigo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

23:00
Quintanar del Rey
VS
Ciudad Real

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
VS
Niğde Belediyespor
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
VS
Şanlıurfaspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
CRAC
VS
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

01:30
Manaus
VS
Ji-Paraná

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Dekedaha
VS
Gaadiidka

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

10:00
Alajuelense
VS
Olimpia

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:00
Saham
VS
Al-Smail
20:00
Sur
VS
Ibri
20:05
Al-Musannah
VS
Oman Club
20:15
Al-Nahda
VS
Mjees
23:00
Al Seeb
VS
Al Nasr

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Club Valencia
VS
Super United Sports
23:00
Da Grande
VS
United Victory

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Monterrey W

98 Australia - W-League

15:00
Adelaide United W
VS
Sydney W
15:05
Adelaide United W
VS
Brisbane Roar W
15:05
Adelaide United W
VS
Melbourne City W

462 England - League Cup Women

00:30
West Ham W
VS
Durham W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Arad
06:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
06:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
General Velásquez
VS
Recoleta