lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 ม.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
สโตกซิตี
VS
วัตฟอร์ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
Harrogate Town

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Chorley
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
SC Cambuur
VS
Jong PSV
00:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
Helmond Sport
03:00
Almere City
VS
FC Dordrecht
03:00
Telstar
VS
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
Benevento
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Hutnik Krakow
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
NKP Podhale
16:00
Maribor
VS
Čukarički
17:00
Petrolul 52
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi
18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Odra Opole
18:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Tsarsko selo
18:00
Spartak Pleven
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
19:00
Ružomberok
VS
Partizán Bardejov
19:00
Elfsborg
VS
Häcken
19:00
Kolding IF
VS
Randers
19:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Widzew Lodz
19:00
Fremad Amager
VS
Lyngby
19:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Podbrezová
VS
Slavoj Trebišov
19:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Ural
19:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Arda
19:30
Vojvodina
VS
Mura
20:00
Baltika
VS
Voždovac
20:00
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Nafta
20:00
Tom' Tomsk
VS
KF Llapi
20:30
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Wisła Płock
20:30
Liefering
VS
Amstetten
20:30
Nordsjælland
VS
Viborg
21:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Arka Gdynia
21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
21:00
Domžale
VS
Orijent 1919
21:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Orenburg
21:15
Ajman
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
23:00
Austria Wien II
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Spittal
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
01:00
Notodden
VS
Fram
06:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Loznica

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Greuther Fürth
00:30
Osnabrück
VS
Erzgebirge Aue

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Hamm United
01:30
Osdorf
VS
Hamburger SV III

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

01:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
Sturm Graz

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Keşlə FK
VS
Sumqayıt

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Anderlecht
VS
Waasland-Beveren

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
Club Brugge II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

22:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Osijek
00:05
Šibenik
VS
Hajduk Split

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
AEL
VS
Doxa
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Ermis

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
VS
Aris

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Slovan Liberec

17 France - National

00:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Orléans
00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Quevilly Rouen
00:00
Créteil
VS
Avranches
00:00
Sète
VS
Cholet
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Annecy
00:30
Laval
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Bastia
02:00
Concarneau
VS
Lyon Duchère

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Pisa

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Tarxien Rainbows
VS
Gzira United
03:00
Valletta
VS
Balzan

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
UD Oliveirense
VS
Varzim
03:15
Penafiel
VS
Feirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:00
FCSB
VS
Voluntari

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Arbroath
VS
Dundee

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
03:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Kriens
02:00
Grasshopper
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Cefn Druids

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Quilmes

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Corinthians
VS
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Juventude
VS
Figueirense
05:15
CSA
VS
Brasil de Pelotas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Barranquilla
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Atlante
VS
Correcaminos UAT

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:30
Rentistas
VS
Boston River

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
RC Relizane
VS
CR Belouizdad
20:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
NC Magra
20:30
JS Kabylie
VS
JS Saoura
20:30
Paradou AC
VS
JSM Skikda
20:30
CS Constantine
VS
ES Sétif
20:30
Olympique Médéa
VS
US Biskra
21:00
MC Alger
VS
Aïn M'lila
21:00
USM Bel Abbès
VS
Tlemcen
21:00
MC Oran
VS
ASO Chlef
21:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
USM Alger

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
RCK
VS
Sanga Balende

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
Smouha
VS
Pyramids FC
19:30
El Geish
VS
El Entag El Harby

468 Ghana - Premier League

01:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Ashanti Gold

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Nzoia United
19:00
Mathare United
VS
Bandari

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
23:15
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
KAC Kénitra

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
00:30
Tuti
VS
Al Merreikh

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Horriya
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Karama
19:00
Wathba
VS
Hottin
19:00
Wahda
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Jabala
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Al Ittihad

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Zanaco
VS
Green Buffaloes

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:25
Al Shabab
VS
Al Nasar
22:55
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Fahaheel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:05
Emirates
VS
Al-Taawon
20:05
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Al Bataeh
20:05
Al Urooba
VS
Masfut

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:40
Budaiya
VS
Busaiteen
23:10
Malkiya
VS
Al-Hidd
23:10
Al Ahli
VS
Al Riffa

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

08:00
Robin Hood
VS
PHC Zebras

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
Mumbai City

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Song Lam Nghe An

99474 World - African Nations Championship

23:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
รวันดา
02:00
ยูกันดา
VS
โตโก

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Velke Levare
VS
Vera
04:00
UD San Fernando
VS
Las Palmas III

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:15
Douglas Haig
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia
03:30
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Sportivo Las Parejas
05:00
Chaco For Ever
VS
Deportivo Madryn

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Virtus
VS
Domagnano
06:00
Folgore
VS
Pennarossa
06:00
Murata
VS
Juvenes / Dogana
06:00
Libertas
VS
La Fiorita
06:00
Cailungo
VS
Fiorentino
06:00
Tre Penne
VS
Faetano
06:00
Cosmos
VS
San Giovanni

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Fulham U23
VS
Reading U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
15:05
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Sampdoria U19
21:00
Empoli U19
VS
Bologna U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

18:15
Cape Umoya United
VS
Sekhukhune United

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

05:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Arcahaie

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:00
Al Oruba
VS
Al-Ittihad
20:05
Al-Rustaq
VS
Dhofar
23:00
Sohar
VS
Al Suwaiq

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Green Streets
23:00
Maziya
VS
Eagles

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
JAHE
VS
Concorde

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
OH Leuven W
02:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Club Brugge W
02:30
Genk W
VS
Gent W

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:30
Paris W
VS
Lyon W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
Cruz Azul W
VS
Atlético San Luis

98 Australia - W-League

17:05
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Melbourne Victory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
MC Alger U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21
16:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
16:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
16:00
MC Oran U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
NC Magra U21
16:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
16:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
JSM Skikda U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
USM Alger U21
16:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
US Biskra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
06:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Otzma Holon
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Estoril U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

01:30
Afturelding
VS
Haukar
02:40
Njardvík
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Banjul
VS
Marimoo
23:00
GPA
VS
เอซี มิลาน

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Kfarsoum
VS
Al Buqa'a
19:00
Sama Al Sarhan
VS
Al Jalil
19:00
That Ras
VS
Ittihad Al Ramtha

80 Chile - Segunda División

20:00
Colina
VS
Iberia
04:00
Colchagua
VS
Deportes Vallenar

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:00
SGS Essen W
VS
Duisburg W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
Magpies
VS
Europa Point