lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

00:45
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
ทเวนเต้
03:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
วิลเลม ทเว

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Senica
VS
Partizan
07:00
Maribor
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
07:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Napredak
07:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Atyrau
07:00
Lviv
VS
Akademija Pandev
15:00
Partizan
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Shkupi
15:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
MFM
17:00
Voždovac
VS
ŁKS Łódź
17:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Real Murcia
17:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
VS
Universitatea Cluj
17:30
Rostov
VS
Marbella
17:30
SSC Farul
VS
Voluntari II
18:00
Pelister
VS
Jagodina
19:00
Minai
VS
Rad Beograd
19:00
Silkeborg
VS
Midtjylland
19:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Fremad Amager
19:00
Montana
VS
KF Ballkani
20:00
Kolding IF
VS
SønderjyskE
20:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Irtysh
20:00
Radnički Niš
VS
ŁKS Łódź
20:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Vorskla
20:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Napredak
20:30
Mariupol
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
20:30
Olimpiyets
VS
Drita
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Vojvodina
21:00
Ufa
VS
Spartak Subotica
21:00
Sochi
VS
Čukarički
21:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Næstved
21:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Akademija Pandev
21:30
Neftekhimik
VS
Voždovac
21:30
Kolos Kovalivka
VS
Maribor
23:00
Molde
VS
Brattvåg
00:00
Hobro
VS
Jammerbugt

462 England - Wsl 2 Women

02:45
Charlton W
VS
Millwall W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
St. Pauli
VS
Bochum

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sebail

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:45
Cercle Brugge
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
03:00
KV Oostende
VS
Standard Liège

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Panaitolikos
VS
Atromitos

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Hapoel Hadera
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01:15
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

03:00
นาโปลี
VS
Spezia

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

04:15
เบนฟิกา
VS
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Astra

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

01:00
Navalcarnero
VS
เกรนาดา
03:00
Alcoyano
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:15
ลูกาโน
VS
Servette
02:30
Sion
VS
บาเซิ่ล

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Bahia
VS
Corinthians
06:00
Grêmio
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Unión La Calera
VS
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Deportes Quindío
VS
Independiente Medellín
03:15
Deportes Tolima
VS
Deportivo Pasto

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Alajuelense
09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Sporting San José

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Guastatoya
VS
Xelajú
02:15
Antigua GFC
VS
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Morelia
10:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Tapatío

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Jalapa
VS
Junior Managua
08:00
Diriangén
VS
Real Madriz
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Juventus Managua
04:00
Chinandega
VS
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:00
Peñarol
VS
Defensor Sporting

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
El Geish
22:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
00:30
Zamalek
VS
Misr Lel Makasa

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

06:00
Biashara United
VS
Ruvu Shooting

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

02:00
UE Santa Coloma II
VS
Encamp

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:35
Al Draih
VS
Al Adalh
19:35
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Khaleej
19:55
Najran
VS
Al Hazm

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Abahani
16:30
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Sheikh Russel
19:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Saif

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Hyderabad
VS
Bengaluru

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

01:00
Grama
VS
Granollers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

01:00
Valdefierro
VS
Atletico Monzon
01:00
Cariñena
VS
Teruel

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

16:00
Edirnespor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
17:00
Ankara Adliyespor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Manisaspor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Tire 1922
17:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
1877 Alemdağspor
17:00
Payasspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Nevşehirspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Karaman Belediyespor
17:00
Tokatspor
VS
Mardin BB
17:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
VS
Fethiyespor
17:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
17:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
VS
Yomraspor
17:00
Cengelkoyspor
VS
Ceyhanspor
17:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Tepecikspor
17:00
Ağrı 1970
VS
Kahta 02 Spor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Erbaaspor
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Yeni Altındağ BS
17:00
Somaspor
VS
Erokspor
17:00
Karşıyaka
VS
Isparta Davrazspor
17:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Gölcükspor
17:00
İçelspor
VS
Osmaniyespor
17:00
Arhavispor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor
17:00
Çatalcaspor
VS
Yalovaspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
Iporá
VS
Anápolis
01:30
Anapolina
VS
Grêmio Anápolis
01:30
Aparecidense
VS
Jaraguá EC
01:30
CRAC
VS
Atlético GO
01:30
Goianésia
VS
Goiás
01:30
Vila Nova
VS
Goiânia

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

02:00
Paysandu
VS
Galvez

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Elman
VS
Dekedaha

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Inter U19
VS
Genoa U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Da Grande
VS
TC Sports Club
23:00
Eagles
VS
United Victory

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

20:15
Tidjikja
VS
Médine
23:00
Concorde
VS
Garde Nationale

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

22:00
Athletic Club W
VS
Barcelona W
02:30
Levante W
VS
Atletico Madrid W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Beitar Nahariya
06:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
06:00
Arad
VS
Ironi Modi'in
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Hapoel Lod
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
MS Jerusalem
06:00
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
06:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Estoril U23
VS
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

00:00
Collerense II W
VS
Balears W
01:00
Zamora Amigos Duero W
VS
San Pío X
02:00
Murcia Féminas W
VS
Ciudad de Murcia W

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:00
Al Jalil
VS
That Ras
19:00
Al Buqa'a
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan
19:00
Al Karmal
VS
Al Tora

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

06:00
Trondheims-Ørn W
VS
KIL / Hemne W
06:00
Vålerenga W
VS
Kolbotn W