lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 ก.พ. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
เชลซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

14:00
เซนิต
VS
Ararat-Armenia
15:30
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Torpedo Moskva
16:30
Merani Martvili
VS
Zugdidi
17:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Kairat
17:00
Ripensia Timişoara
VS
Şcolar Reşiţa
18:00
Sereď
VS
Petržalka akadémia
19:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Olimpik Donetsk
20:00
Liefering
VS
Grazer AK
20:00
Molde
VS
Brann
20:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
20:00
เซนิต
VS
Artsakh
20:30
Admira
VS
Austria Wien II
20:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Atyrau
21:00
Vorskla
VS
Zeta
21:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
BATE
21:00
Fremad Amager
VS
Næstved
21:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
21:15
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
21:30
Kolding IF
VS
Fredericia
21:30
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Ruh Brest
22:30
Rostov
VS
คราสโนดาร์
00:00
Hillerød
VS
B 93

99474 ฟุตบอลชิงแชมป์สโมสรโลก

21:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Ulsan
00:30
Al Duhail
VS
Al Ahly

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Wigan U23
VS
Coventry U23

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Enosis
VS
Ermis

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Midtjylland
VS
SønderjyskE
02:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Brøndby

125 Greece - Greek Cup

20:00
OFI
VS
Volos NFC
22:15
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Aris
00:30
Apollon Smirnis
VS
AEK Athens

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

22:00
Farense
VS
ซานตาคลารา
02:00
Belenenses
VS
ปอร์โต้
04:00
บราก้า
VS
Portimonense
04:30
Famalicão
VS
Moreirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

18:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
UTA Arad
22:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Botoşani
01:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Viitorul

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:15
Luzern
VS
Servette
02:30
Lausanne Sport
VS
บาเซิ่ล

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Göztepe
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Denizlispor

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Bahia
VS
Fluminense
07:30
Goiás
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Corinthians
VS
Ceará
04:30
Fortaleza
VS
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
América de Cali
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga
02:00
Santa Fe
VS
Patriotas Boyacá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Herediano
VS
Guadalupe
08:00
San Carlos
VS
Cartaginés

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Guastatoya
VS
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Celaya
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:05
Dorados
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
05:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Cancún
06:00
Tapatío
VS
Atlante

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Diriangén
VS
Jalapa
08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Chinandega
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Junior Managua
04:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:30
Wanderers
VS
Boston River
20:00
River Plate
VS
Danubio
03:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Cerro
05:15
Torque
VS
Defensor Sporting

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Karela
22:00
Medeama
VS
Hearts of Oak

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Mathare United
VS
Western Stima

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al Hilal

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Simba
20:00
KMC
VS
Namungo
06:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Mbeya City

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Nkwazi
VS
Nkana

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Persepolis

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:40
Al Kuwait
VS
Khaitan
23:05
Al Nasar
VS
Al Fahaheel

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:05
Al-Ain
VS
Al Ittifaq
22:15
Al Hilal
VS
Abha
22:50
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Fateh
00:15
Al Nassr
VS
Al Taawon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:25
Al Najoom
VS
Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Bani Yas
VS
Al Fujairah
20:30
Al Nasr
VS
Khorfakkan Club
23:15
Al Wahda
VS
Al Sharjah

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Busaiteen
VS
Muharraq
22:00
Al-Hidd
VS
East Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Goa

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Real Kashmir
VS
Arrows
20:30
TRAU
VS
Minerva Punjab

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

21:00
Fano
VS
Carpi
23:30
Mantova
VS
Calcio Padova

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

03:00
Azuaga
VS
Olivenza

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

16:00
Kızılcabölükspor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Manisaspor
VS
Derincespor
17:00
Artvin Hopaspor
VS
Kemerspor 2003
17:00
Tire 1922
VS
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Nevşehirspor
VS
Edirnespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Payasspor
17:00
1877 Alemdağspor
VS
Ofspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:00
Yomraspor
VS
Yozgatspor
17:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Nazilli Belediyespor
17:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Tekirdağspor
17:00
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Tokatspor
17:00
Kahta 02 Spor
VS
Cengelkoyspor
17:00
Mardin BB
VS
Ağrı 1970

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Erokspor
VS
Karşıyaka
17:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Batman Petrolspor
17:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
17:00
Yalovaspor
VS
Arhavispor
17:00
Gölcükspor
VS
Somaspor
17:00
Erbaaspor
VS
İçelspor
17:00
Cizrespor
VS
Çatalcaspor
17:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Çarşambaspor

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
VS
Cape Town All Stars
22:00
Tshakhuma
VS
SuperSport United

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

05:00
Atlético GO
VS
Brasiliense

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Raadsan
VS
Elman

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

01:00
Ghajnsielem
VS
Victoria Hotspurs

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

01:30
HK
VS
FH

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Katsina United
VS
Rivers United
22:00
Heartland
VS
Ifeanyi Uba

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

10:00
Alajuelense
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

20:15
Médine
VS
Garde Nationale
21:30
Inter Nouakchott
VS
Nouakchott King's
23:00
JAHE
VS
Nouadhibou

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Inter Club
VS
Otôho d'Oyo

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Mazatlán W
23:00
Atlas W
VS
Pachuca W
01:00
Toluca W
VS
Puebla W
05:00
Necaxa W
VS
América W
06:00
León W
VS
Santos Laguna W

98 Australia - W-League

15:00
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Canberra United W
15:05
Melbourne City W
VS
Perth Glory W
15:05
Melbourne City W
VS
Sydney W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Beitar Nahariya
06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
06:00
Arad
VS
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
Beitar Ashdod
VS
MS Jerusalem
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
06:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ironi Nesher
06:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

02:00
UD Logroñés W
VS
Logroño II W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

22:00
Elche U19
VS
Kelme U19
00:00
Vázquez Cultural U19
VS
Rusadir U19

49477 ไทยลีก 3

16:00
Saraburi United
VS
Assumption United