ufabet

ตารางบอล 5 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:15
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
นอริชซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
เฮราเคิล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
FC Eindhoven
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
00:45
TOP Oss
VS
Jong AZ
03:00
FC Volendam
VS
Excelsior
03:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Jong PSV

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:00
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
จอร์แดน
VS
ทาจิกิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Start
VS
Flekkerøy
07:00
Odd
VS
Jerv
07:00
Guayaquil City
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil
15:00
Baltika
VS
ŁKS Łódź
15:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
Borac Čačak
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Stal Rzeszów
17:30
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Chrobry Głogów
18:00
Vålerenga
VS
Tromsø
18:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
18:30
Brann
VS
Øygarden
18:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Dinamo Moskva
19:00
Elfsborg
VS
Helsingborg
19:00
Amstetten
VS
Juniors OÖ
19:00
Minai
VS
Veres
19:00
Lviv
VS
Valmiera / BSS
19:00
Lovech
VS
Botev Vratsa
19:00
Spartak Varna
VS
Strumska slava
19:30
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Liepāja
20:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Mjøndalen
20:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Raufoss
20:00
Liefering
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
20:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Slavia Sofia
20:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Östersunds FK
20:30
Lafnitz
VS
Bruck/Leitha
20:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
20:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Dornbirn
21:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Halmstad
21:00
Molde
VS
Bodø / Glimt
21:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Inhulets
21:00
St. Pölten
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
21:00
Celje
VS
Mura
21:00
Hartberg
VS
Lafnitz
21:30
Trenčín
VS
Dubnica
22:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Slavia
22:30
Lafnitz
VS
Stripfing
23:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Slovácko II
00:00
Austria Wien II
VS
Draßburg
00:00
Landskrona
VS
Torns
02:00
Alta
VS
Fløya

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Millwall U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Watford U23
VS
Ipswich U23
21:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Nottingham U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Hamburger SV
00:30
St. Pauli
VS
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Hansa Rostock
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:15
Concórdia
VS
TSV Sasel
01:30
Hamm United
VS
Hamburger SV III
01:30
Osdorf
VS
Paloma

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

20:00
Eutiner SV
VS
Dornbreite Lubeck
20:00
Union Neumünster
VS
Eichede
22:30
Oldenburger SV
VS
Pansdorf

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Laçi

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

00:00
Kapfenberger SV
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
02:30
Sturm Graz
VS
First Vienna

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
Kortrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Doxa
VS
Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Olympiakos

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
České Budějovice
VS
Baník Ostrava

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
Dunkerque
02:00
Chambly
VS
Sochaux
02:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
ก็อง
02:00
Ajaccio
VS
Auxerre
02:00
Nancy
VS
Pau
02:00
Rodez
VS
Clermont
02:00
Niort
VS
Châteauroux
02:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
Grenoble Foot 38

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Avranches

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
เลชเช่
VS
Ascoli

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Zejtun Corinthians
VS
Birkirkara
03:00
Floriana
VS
Santa Lucia

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Warta Poznań
02:30
Lech Poznań
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

00:00
Rio Ave
VS
Nacional
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Vitória SC
02:00
Marítimo
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
04:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Tondela
04:00
Boavista
VS
Gil Vicente

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Sepsi
VS
CSM Iaşi

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Ayr United
VS
Hearts

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:30
Vojvodina
VS
Bačka Topola

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
มาจอร์กา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Winterthur
01:00
Kriens
VS
Aarau
02:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Wil
02:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Thun

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Samsunspor
VS
Bandırmaspor

515 Wales - Premier League

06:00
Cefn Druids
VS
Newtown
06:00
Barry Town United
VS
Aberystwyth Town
06:00
Caernarfon Town
VS
Cardiff MU
06:00
Connah's Quay
VS
Haverfordwest County
06:00
Flint Town United
VS
Penybont
06:00
The New Saints
VS
Bala Town

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Vasco da Gama
07:00
Athletico PR
VS
Internacional
06:00
Botafogo
VS
Sport Recife

80 Chile - Primera Division

03:00
La Serena
VS
Universidad Católica
05:15
Unión La Calera
VS
Antofagasta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

05:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Leones FC

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Deportivo Petapa
VS
Comunicaciones II

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Tijuana
10:00
Querétaro
VS
Pachuca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
Guaireña
06:45
Guaraní
VS
Nacional Asunción

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Léopards
VS
RCK
00:45
KOZAF
VS
Majestic

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Tusker
VS
Wazito

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Khmes
20:30
Asswehly
VS
Al-Madina

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
Widad Témara
21:00
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:00
Al Shorta
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Hottin
19:00
Wathba
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Wahda
VS
Horriya
19:00
Jabala
VS
Taliya
19:00
Shorta
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Karama

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

06:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
KMC
06:00
Coastal Union
VS
Young Africans
06:00
Mwadui
VS
Namungo

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:00
Gol Gohar
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Saipa
18:30
Paykan
VS
Machine Sazi
18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Sepahan
19:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Foolad
20:30
Esteghlal
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:40
Kazma
VS
Al Sahel
23:05
Al Shabab
VS
Al Arabi SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:40
Al Batin
VS
Al Faisaly
00:15
Al Wahda
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Jazira
20:30
Al Wasl
VS
Hatta
23:15
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Ajman
23:15
Al Ain
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:15
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Masafi
20:20
Emirates
VS
Masfut
20:20
Al Hamriyah
VS
Al Thaid

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:50
Budaiya
VS
Al Riffa
22:00
Al Ahli
VS
Manama
23:20
Malkiya
VS
Al-Najma

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Baridhara
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
16:30
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Bashundhara Kings
19:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Abahani

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Bengaluru
VS
Chennaiyin

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Hai Phong
17:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Da Nang
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

03:00
Caldas
VS
União Almeirim

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

03:30
Lagos
VS
Vitória FC

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Velke Levare
VS
Buzanada
04:00
Guía
VS
Panadería Pulido
04:00
UD San Fernando
VS
Unión Viera

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

02:00
Palmas
VS
Araguacema

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Fiorentino
VS
Virtus
06:00
Pennarossa
VS
San Giovanni
06:00
Folgore
VS
Murata
06:00
Cailungo
VS
Tre Penne
06:00
Libertas
VS
Cosmos
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
VS
Domagnano
06:00
Faetano
VS
Tre Fiori

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Reading U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Fulham U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
15:05
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

2454 Albania - 1st Division

19:30
Besa Kavajë
VS
Lushnja

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Klosi
VS
Mirdita

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
Pretoria Callies
VS
Royal AM
22:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Sekhukhune United

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

06:00
Cuiabá
VS
Vila Nova

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

01:30
Grótta
VS
Keflavík
03:00
Breidablik
VS
ÍA

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:20
Ibri
VS
Al Suwaiq
22:45
Al Seeb
VS
Saham

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Charleroi
02:30
Genk W
VS
St. Liege W
02:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Gent W

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:30
Fleury 91 W
VS
Paris SG W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Monterrey W
VS
Cruz Azul W
05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Tigres UANL W
06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Guadalajara W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Ahi Akko
06:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Hapoel Gedera
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Hapoel Lod
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
06:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

01:00
Afturelding
VS
ÍBV
02:00
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Selfoss
02:40
Njardvík
VS
Haukar

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Tallinding United
VS
Sporting Real FC
23:00
Hawks
VS
Fortune

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Växjö W
VS
Rosengard W

49477 ไทยลีก 3

16:00
IPE Samut Sakhon
VS
Kanchanaburi