lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 ก.พ. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
FC Dordrecht
03:00
Jong Ajax
VS
SC Cambuur

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
BATE
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
16:00
Vitebsk
VS
Tver
19:00
Ruzomberok II
VS
Trinec II
19:00
Akron
VS
Widzew Lodz
19:30
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Rubin Kazan'
20:00
OH Leuven
VS
RWDM
20:30
Osijek II
VS
Domžale
21:00
Sarajevo
VS
Triglav
22:30
Rostov
VS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

99474 ฟุตบอลชิงแชมป์สโมสรโลก

01:00
Al Ahly
VS
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Coventry U23
VS
Hull City U23
20:00
Crewe U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Holstein Kiel

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Saarbrücken
VS
MSV Duisburg

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Gorica

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Ermis
VS
Doxa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Randers
VS
Midtjylland

17 France - National

00:45
Bastia
VS
Le Mans

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Panaitolikos
VS
PAS Giannina

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Bnei Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:45
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:45
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:45
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:45
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:45
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:45
Hapoel Afula
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Wisła Płock

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

00:00
Farense
VS
Moreirense
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Famalicão
02:00
Marítimo
VS
ซานตาคลารา
04:00
Belenenses
VS
Vitória SC

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Cova Piedade
VS
Sporting Covilhã

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Viitorul
VS
Voluntari
01:30
Botoşani
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Ponferradina
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
03:00
ลูโก
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Göztepe
23:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Giresunspor
VS
Bursaspor

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Botafogo
VS
Grêmio

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:45
Cobresal
VS
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Valledupar
VS
Real Cartagena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
San Carlos
04:00
Limón
VS
Pérez Zeledón

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Nacional
VS
River Plate

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
22:00
Smouha
VS
ENPPI

468 Ghana - Premier League

01:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Berekum Chelsea

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Western Stima
19:00
Mathare United
VS
Nzoia United

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

03:00
Ordino
VS
Engordany II

488 Iran - Azadegan League

18:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Chooka Talesh

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:30
Al Jeel
VS
Ohod

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Muktijoddha SKC
17:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Baridhara

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
Goa

153732 India - I-League

18:15
Mohammedan
VS
Gokulam
20:30
Churchill Brothers
VS
Real Kashmir

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Chelmsford City
VS
Billericay Town

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

03:00
Ternana
VS
Casertana

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
21:00
Burnley U23
VS
Stoke City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
15:10
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Bulqiza
VS
Tërbuni Pukë

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

22:00
Baroka
VS
Cape Town Spurs

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

02:00
Vila Nova
VS
Cuiabá

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Horseed
VS
Gaadiidka

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Tubas
23:00
Shabab Alsamu
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber

716 Nigeria - Npfl

20:00
Ifeanyi Uba
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Nasarawa United

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:05
Da Grande
VS
Eagles
23:00
Club Valencia
VS
Green Streets

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:30
Ksar
VS
Police
23:00
SNIM
VS
Sahel
23:00
Kedia
VS
Kaedi
23:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Armee

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Nico-Nicoye
VS
Étoile du Congo
21:00
Diables Noirs
VS
CARA Brazzaville
22:00
Nathaly's
VS
Cheminots

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
Cruz Azul W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
06:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Atlético San Luis

98 Australia - W-League

12:35
Sydney W
VS
Canberra United W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Boavista U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23
22:00
Benfica U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Mechelen U21
01:30
Gent U21
VS
Waasland-Beveren U21
01:30
Genk U21
VS
AS Eupen U21
01:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
OH Leuven U21

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Banjul

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Colina
04:00
General Velásquez
VS
Lautaro de Buin