lsm99

ตารางบอล 9 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
02:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

00:30
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
02:00
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
Swindon Town
02:00
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
02:00
โรชเดล
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
02:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:00
Northampton Town
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

00:30
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Harrogate Town
VS
Cheltenham Town
02:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Stevenage
02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
มอร์แคมป์
02:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Bradford City
02:00
Walsall
VS
Mansfield Town

462 เอฟเอคัพ

00:30
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
บอร์มัธ
02:30
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสต์แฮม

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
เกตาเฟ่

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ตราด เอฟซี
19:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
VS
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Fram
VS
Eik-Tønsberg
07:00
Desna
VS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
07:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Tekstilshchik
07:00
Dinamo Batumi
VS
Ruh Brest
15:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Olimpiyets
15:00
Kairat
VS
Ruh Brest
15:00
Akron
VS
Valmiera / BSS
17:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Bytovia Bytów
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Táborsko
19:00
Nordsjælland
VS
HB Køge
19:00
Yenisey
VS
Tyumen
19:30
Etar
VS
Yantra 1919
21:00
Ufa
VS
Torpedo Moskva
21:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Tekstilshchik
21:00
Desna
VS
Ventspils
22:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Degerfors
22:00
Aalesund
VS
Hødd
22:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Krasnodar II
00:00
Hillerød
VS
Brønshøj

462 England - National League

01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
Solihull Moors
01:00
Notts County
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:00
Barnet
VS
Halifax Town
02:00
Eastleigh
VS
Yeovil Town
02:00
Sutton United
VS
Woking
02:45
Aldershot Town
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Altrincham
VS
Wrexham
02:45
Bromley
VS
King's Lynn Town
02:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Maidenhead United
02:45
Torquay United
VS
Wealdstone
02:45
Weymouth
VS
Boreham Wood

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Guiseley
02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Gloucester City
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Boston United
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
02:45
Brackley Town
VS
Southport
02:45
Chester
VS
Fylde
02:45
Chorley
VS
Spennymoor Town
02:45
Darlington
VS
York City
02:45
Hereford
VS
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Leamington

462 England - Premier League U18

19:30
Leeds United U18
VS
Derby U18
21:00
Stoke City U18
VS
Liverpool U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Colchester U23
20:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
21:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Charlton U23

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

02:00
Excelsior
VS
วิเทสส์

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
VfB Lübeck
VS
Hansa Rostock

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

00:30
Hartberg
VS
Wattens
00:30
Sturm Graz
VS
Ried
02:30
Rapid Vienna
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Nea Salamis
00:00
Apollon
VS
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
Karlovy Vary
VS
Opava

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

00:30
แร็งส์
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
00:30
ลอริยองต์
VS
Paris
03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
Ajaccio

17 France - National

00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Laval
01:00
Annecy
VS
Sète
02:00
Cholet
VS
Concarneau
02:00
Avranches
VS
Orléans
02:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Créteil
02:00
Red Star
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

19:00
Tarpa
VS
Diósgyőr
01:45
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Újpest

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Ashdod

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Kafr Qasim
01:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Iksal

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
เลชเช่
VS
เบรสชา
01:00
Cittadella
VS
Cosenza
01:00
Venezia
VS
Cremonese
01:00
Vicenza
VS
Monza
01:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Pescara
01:00
สปาล
VS
Pordenone
01:00
Pisa
VS
Salernitana
03:00
Ascoli
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

02:45
ยูเวนตุส
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Linfield
02:45
Cliftonville
VS
Warrenpoint Town
02:45
Larne
VS
Portadown

2 Poland - Polish Cup

20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
23:30
Warta Poznań
VS
Cracovia Kraków
02:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

22:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Portimonense
00:00
Rio Ave
VS
Tondela
02:00
Boavista
VS
Nacional
04:00
Gil Vicente
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

155 Romania - Romania Cup

22:45
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
Sporting Turnu
00:00
Petrolul 52
VS
CSM Iaşi

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

20:00
Sereď
VS
Pohronie

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Winterthur
VS
Grasshopper

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

06:00
Solothurn
VS
Kriens
06:00
Vevey Sports
VS
Servette
06:00
Monthey
VS
ลูกาโน

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

00:45
Fenerbahçe
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
La Equidad

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
León
VS
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Pumas Tabasco

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
River Plate
VS
Guaraní
06:45
Nacional Asunción
VS
Sol de América

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
VS
SuperSport United
22:00
Orlando Pirates
VS
Cape Town City

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
King Faisal
VS
Medeama

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al Ta'awon
20:30
Al Shat
VS
Al-Wehda

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Tuti
00:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Khartoum
00:30
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Shorta

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:30
Persepolis
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:40
Khaitan
VS
Kazma
20:40
Al Sahel
VS
Al Shabab
23:30
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Kuwait

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:05
Al-Ain
VS
Al Hilal
22:10
Al Fateh
VS
Al Nassr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:40
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al-Thuqbah
19:55
Arar
VS
Al Hazm
20:00
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Khaleej
22:05
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Draih

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

20:30
Al Nasr
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:15
Al Wasl
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:10
Malkiya
VS
East Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Bangladesh Police
16:30
Abahani
VS
Sheikh Jamal
19:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Arambagh

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Bengaluru
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

153732 India - I-League

15:30
NEROCA
VS
Chennai City
17:35
Arrows
VS
Minerva Punjab
20:30
TRAU
VS
Aizawl

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Tonbridge Angels
02:45
Dartford
VS
Eastbourne Borough
02:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Slough Town
02:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Chippenham Town
02:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
02:45
Maidstone United
VS
Dorking Wanderers
02:45
Oxford City
VS
Hungerford Town
02:45
St Albans City
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
02:45
Welling United
VS
Braintree Town
02:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Hampton & Richmond

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

22:00
Espinho
VS
Águeda

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

00:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
VS
La Granja

5 Brazil - Amazonense

06:00
Manaus
VS
Peñarol
06:00
Amazonas
VS
Nacional AM
06:00
Fast Clube
VS
Iranduba
06:00
Princesa Solimões
VS
São Raimundo AM

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:35
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
Macarthur

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Jeenyo
VS
Dekedaha

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:00
Bologna U19
VS
Milan U19

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

02:30
Birkirkara
VS
Lija Athletic

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

19:00
KF Llapi
VS
KF Ballkani
19:00
Drenica
VS
Ulpiana
19:00
Prishtina
VS
Drita

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Leobendorf
VS
Stripfing

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:05
Maziya
VS
United Victory
23:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Super United Sports

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:30
Nouakchott King's
VS
JAHE
23:30
Inter Nouakchott
VS
Nouadhibou

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Necaxa W
08:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Querétaro W
08:00
Pachuca W
VS
Toluca W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

23:00
Real Madrid U19
VS
Unión Adarve U19
00:00
Archena U19
VS
Lorca CFB U19
00:00
Toledo U19
VS
UCAM Murcia U19
00:00
Real Murcia U19
VS
Elche U19
00:00
Atlético Madrileño U19
VS
Talavera U19
00:00
Alzira U19
VS
Patacona U19

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Armed Forces
VS
Waa Banjul Football

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

06:00
Grei W
VS
Kolbotn W