lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ก.พ. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

00:30
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
03:00
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
เชลซี

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
VS
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
15:00
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Akhmat Grozny
18:30
Rostov
VS
Sanluqueño
19:00
Khimki
VS
Chertanovo
19:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Velez
20:00
Hammarby
VS
Norrköping
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Spartak Moskva II
20:30
คราสโนดาร์
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
21:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Spartak Vladikavkaz
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Sochi
21:30
Akron
VS
Ural
22:00
Molde
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
22:30
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

99474 ฟุตบอลชิงแชมป์สโมสรโลก

22:00
Al Ahly
VS
Palmeiras
01:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
Tigres UANL

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
Sabah II
VS
MOIK
17:00
Zaqatala
VS
Kapaz
17:00
Turan
VS
Keşlə II
17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Sumqayıt II
18:00
Neftchi II
VS
Qarabağ II

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

19:30
Sportist Svoge
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Karmiotissa
00:00
Paphos
VS
Enosis

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

20:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Viktoria Žižkov

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

00:00
OB
VS
Midtjylland
02:15
Vejle
VS
Randers

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

00:45
Sochaux
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน
03:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
แรนส์

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

19:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

2756 Malta - First Division

02:30
St. George's
VS
San Gwann

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
02:30
Radomiak Radom
VS
Lech Poznań

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

03:15
Estoril
VS
เบนฟิกา

155 Romania - Romania Cup

20:00
Şirineaşa
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:45
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Astra
01:30
Botoşani
VS
Universitatea Craiova

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Mura
VS
Tabor Sežana

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เลบันเต้

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

21:45
Sivasspor
VS
Antalyaspor
00:45
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
เบซิคตัส

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
River Plate
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
São Paulo
VS
Ceará
07:30
Fluminense
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Corinthians
VS
Athletico PR

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Unión La Calera
04:30
Audax Italiano
VS
Deportes Iquique
04:30
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Univ. Concepción
04:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
04:30
Colo-Colo
VS
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:10
Atlético Huila
VS
Tigres
02:00
Bogotá
VS
Barranquilla
03:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Llaneros
04:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Unión Magdalena
06:30
Real San Andres
VS
Valledupar

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Alajuelense
VS
Grecia

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Morelia

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Juventus Managua
08:00
Diriangén
VS
Junior Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Real Estelí
04:00
Chinandega
VS
Real Madriz

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Torque
VS
Nacional
20:00
Fénix
VS
Cerro
03:00
River Plate
VS
Boston River
03:00
Progreso
VS
Defensor Sporting
06:00
Peñarol
VS
Deportivo Maldonado

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
MC Alger
VS
ASO Chlef
06:00
JS Saoura
VS
ES Sétif
06:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
Tlemcen
06:00
JS Kabylie
VS
CS Constantine

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
22:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
El Entag El Harby
00:30
Al Ittihad
VS
Ismaily

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al Sadaqa
20:00
Ngom Egdabya
VS
Darnes
20:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Al-Tahaddi
20:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi
20:30
Abu Salim
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Gwambina
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Azam

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:05
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Al Tadhamon
22:05
Yarmouk
VS
Al Jahra

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:10
Bahla
VS
Al Seeb
20:35
Dhofar
VS
Saham
22:45
Al-Musannah
VS
Sohar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:05
Al Ittifaq
VS
Abha
00:20
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Ittihad

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:30
Al Najoom
VS
Al Feiha

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
Kerala Blasters

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

03:30
Vila Cortez
VS
Lusitano FCV

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

04:00
Juventude Evora
VS
Amora

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

02:00
Moratalaz
VS
Unión Adarve

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

17:00
Edirnespor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Tire 1922
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
1877 Alemdağspor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Payasspor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Manisaspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Yomraspor
17:00
Tokatspor
VS
Kütahyaspor
17:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor
17:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Tepecikspor
17:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
VS
Ceyhanspor
17:00
Cengelkoyspor
VS
Mardin BB
17:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Fethiyespor
17:00
Ağrı 1970
VS
Erzin Belediyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Erokspor
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Erbaaspor
17:00
Somaspor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor
17:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Osmaniyespor
17:00
Karşıyaka
VS
Gölcükspor
17:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Yalovaspor
17:00
İçelspor
VS
Isparta Davrazspor
17:00
Arhavispor
VS
Cizrespor

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Geeska Afrika
VS
Raadsan

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

19:30
Wadi Degla
VS
National Bank of Egypt
19:30
ENPPI
VS
Itehad Nabaroh

41 Europe - Champions League Women

21:00
Brondby W
VS
Vålerenga W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Sassuolo U19
21:00
Internazionale U19
VS
Roma U19

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

02:30
Gzira United
VS
Mqabba

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

19:00
Dukagjini
VS
2 Korriku

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

18:00
Bantu
VS
Sefotha-Fotha
20:00
Matlama
VS
Lioli
20:00
Mazenod
VS
Lifofane
20:00
LCS
VS
Lijabatho

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Inter Club
22:00
Diables Noirs
VS
Cheminots

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

22:00
Sevilla W
VS
Real Madrid W
01:00
Levante W
VS
Real Sociedad W

98 Australia - W-League

15:05
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Brisbane Roar W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

06:00
MC Alger U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
06:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
06:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
06:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
CS Constantine U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Arad
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
06:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Leixões U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:30
Rosengard W
VS
Eskilstuna United W