ufabet

ตารางบอล 12 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

00:45
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
เอ็มเมน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

22:30
NAC Breda
VS
FC Eindhoven
22:30
Jong AZ
VS
Jong Utrecht
00:45
Jong PSV
VS
Helmond Sport
03:00
Almere City
VS
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
โบโลญญ่า
VS
Benevento

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เอลเช่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Vålerenga
VS
Sogndal
07:00
Brann
VS
Bodø / Glimt
07:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Asker
07:00
Spjelkavik
VS
Brattvåg
07:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
VS
Ufa
15:00
Yenisey
VS
Tuapse
15:30
Olimpiyets
VS
Urozhay
15:30
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Shakhter Karagandy
17:00
Pyunik
VS
เซนิต
18:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
18:15
Lillestrøm
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
19:00
Ślęza Wrocław
VS
Odra Opole
19:00
Tromsø
VS
Tromsdalen
20:00
Trenčín
VS
Podbrezová
20:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Arys
20:30
Neftekhimik
VS
Telavi
21:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Bełchatów
21:00
มัลโม่
VS
Mjällby
21:00
Olimpiyets
VS
Tekstilshchik
21:30
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Borac Banja Luka
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
AIK
VS
Elfsborg
23:30
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Ranheim
00:00
Raufoss
VS
HamKam
00:00
Norrby
VS
Assyriska Turabdin
00:30
Fram
VS
Moss
00:35
Trans
VS
Kuressaare

462 England - Wsl 1 Women

02:00
Manchester City W
VS
Manchester United W

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
Alkmaar W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
01:30
FC Twente W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
01:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
ADO Den Haag W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
Würzburger Kickers

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Meppen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

21:00
Balingen
VS
Mainz 05 II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Wormatia Worms

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Liefering
VS
Austria Lustenau
00:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
00:30
Lafnitz
VS
Juniors OÖ
00:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Amstetten
02:25
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
OH Leuven
VS
Kortrijk

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Hebar 1918

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Varaždin
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:30
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Junak
20:30
Sesvete
VS
Kustošija
20:30
Hajduk Split II
VS
Opatija

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Slovácko
VS
Teplice

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Kolding IF
VS
FC Helsingør
01:00
Viborg
VS
Fredericia

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

19:00
Inter Turku
VS
Mariehamn

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Újpest
VS
Diósgyőr

1796 Iceland - League Cup

01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Fjölnir
02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
KR
02:00
Breidablik
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:00
Afturelding
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:00
Fylkir
VS
ÍBV

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Katamon
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Iksal

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Monza
VS
Pisa

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

02:30
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Wisła Kraków

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Famalicão
VS
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Argeş
VS
Viitorul

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Queen of the South
VS
Hearts

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:30
Napredak
VS
Javor Ivanjica
20:30
Bačka Topola
VS
Rad Beograd
20:30
Spartak Subotica
VS
Bačka Palanka
20:30
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
22:30
Partizan
VS
Novi Pazar
00:30
Čukarički
VS
Vojvodina

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Sabadell
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:00
Wil
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
Thun
VS
Grasshopper

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
Rizespor
VS
BB Erzurumspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Osmanlıspor
VS
Altınordu

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Banfield
VS
Racing Club

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Huachipato
VS
Palestino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
06:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Deportes Tolima

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Deportivo Petapa
VS
Siquinalá

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Venados

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Tshakhuma
22:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Golden Arrows

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
USM Alger
VS
Aïn M'lila
21:00
USM Bel Abbès
VS
Paradou AC
21:00
MC Oran
VS
US Biskra

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
Teleghma
21:00
US Chaouia
VS
CRB Ouled Djellal
21:00
Annaba
VS
MSP Batna
21:00
AS Khroub
VS
MO Constantine
21:00
CA Batna
VS
USM Khenchela
21:00
MC El Eulma
VS
DRB Tadjenanet

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
KOZAF
VS
Douanes
22:30
วิเทสส์
VS
Police

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
El Geish
VS
Smouha

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Almahalla
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Ittihad Khemisset

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:30
Al Shorta
VS
Hay Al Wadi
00:30
Al Khartoum
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
00:30
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
KMC
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Ihefu

2568 Zambia - Super League

06:00
Nkana
VS
NAPSA Stars

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:10
Al-Nahda
VS
Al-Rustaq
20:35
Al-Ittihad
VS
Nizwa
20:45
Oman Club
VS
Al Suwaiq
23:50
Al Nasr
VS
Muscat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:45
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Wahda
22:30
Al Raed
VS
Al Batin

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:20
Al Urooba
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
20:20
Al-Taawon
VS
Masafi
20:20
Emirates
VS
Al Thaid

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Baridhara
VS
Muktijoddha SKC

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
Hyderabad

99474 World - CAF Champions League

02:00
Vita Club
VS
Simba
02:00
Zamalek
VS
MC Alger

17 France - CFA Group D

02:00
Bergerac
VS
Les Herbiers

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

22:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
VS
Sertanense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Villa Santa Brígida
VS
Panadería Pulido
04:00
Unión Viera
VS
Arucas
04:00
UD San Fernando
VS
Guía

5 Brazil - Amazonense

06:00
Manaus
VS
Amazonas
06:00
Peñarol
VS
Nacional AM
06:00
Fast Clube
VS
Princesa Solimões
06:00
Iranduba
VS
São Raimundo AM

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
San Giovanni
VS
Domagnano
06:00
La Fiorita
VS
Pennarossa
06:00
Libertas
VS
Cailungo
06:00
Virtus
VS
Murata
06:00
Tre Penne
VS
Juvenes / Dogana
06:00
Fiorentino
VS
Faetano
06:00
Tre Fiori
VS
Folgore

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Wolves U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
15:05
Macarthur
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Zorya U21
VS
Desna U21
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
18:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
VS
Olimpik Donetsk U21
20:30
Minai U21
VS
Lviv U21

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Umoya United
VS
Pretoria Callies

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Admira II

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
VS
Nico-Nicoye
22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
Étoile du Congo
22:00
CARA Brazzaville
VS
Leopards de Dolisie

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Guadalajara W
06:00
Querétaro W
VS
América W

98 Australia - W-League

17:00
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Adelaide United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
16:00
USM Alger U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21
16:00
MC Oran U21
VS
US Biskra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Ahi Akko
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
06:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
06:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Otzma Holon

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Benfica U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

03:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
Furia Arona W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:00
Lorca CFB U19
VS
Toledo U19
00:00
UCAM Murcia U19
VS
Real Murcia U19
00:00
Patacona U19
VS
Castellón U19
00:00
Santa Fe U19
VS
Málaga U19
00:30
Hércules U19
VS
Alzira U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Colón Res.
19:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
River Plate Res.
19:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
19:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
19:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
19:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Patronato Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Tallinding United
VS
Wallidan
23:00
Hawks
VS
Banjul

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Tweed United
VS
Palm Beach
16:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Univ. Queensland
16:30
Moggill
VS
Gatton
16:30
Caloundra
VS
Coolum
16:30
Acacia Ridge
VS
Tamborine Mountain
06:00
Across The Waves
VS
KSS Jets
06:00
Granville FC
VS
United Park Eagles
06:00
CQU Berserker
VS
Clinton
06:00
Nerimbera
VS
Frenchville

80 Chile - Segunda División

20:30
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Iberia
20:30
Colchagua
VS
Fernández Vial
04:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Recoleta

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:00
Stabæk W
VS
Lyn W
01:30
Växjö W
VS
IFK Kalmar W