lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 ก.พ. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:00
เวสต์แฮม
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
เชลซี
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong Ajax
VS
FC Dordrecht
03:00
Excelsior
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
Arminia Bielefeld

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
เวโรน่า
VS
ปาร์มา

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
กาดิซ
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

99474 World - Friendly International

20:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
จอร์แดน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

08:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
9 de Octubre
15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
VS
Zvezda Perm
16:30
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Akron
17:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Hartberg
17:40
Vitebsk
VS
Tver
18:00
OH Leuven
VS
Anderlecht
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Ural
20:00
เอาก์สบวร์ก
VS
Würzburger Kickers
20:30
Neftekhimik
VS
Shukura
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Shakhter Karagandy
22:30
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Velez

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Barnsley U23
22:00
Charlton U23
VS
Swansea City U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Coventry U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Haringey Borough

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Coleshill Town
VS
Bedford Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Redditch United

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Magdeburg

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
เกนท์
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Westerlo
VS
Lommel United

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

18:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Sportist Svoge

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Ethnikos Achna
00:00
AEL
VS
Apollon

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
SønderjyskE

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:00
Sochaux
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
02:45
ตูลูส
VS
Ajaccio

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Larissa
VS
AEK Athens
22:15
PAS Giannina
VS
PAOK

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Debrecen
VS
Gyirmót

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Maccabi Netanya
01:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Bnei Yehuda
01:45
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Maccabi Haifa

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Cosenza
VS
Reggina

2756 Malta - First Division

02:30
Qormi
VS
Marsa
02:30
Swieqi
VS
Pembroke Athleta

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
02:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Stal Mielec

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Voluntari

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Castellón
VS
Fuenlabrada
03:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
ลูโก

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
เบซิคตัส
23:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Bursaspor
VS
Tuzlaspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Estudiantes
VS
River Plate
05:15
Rosario Central
VS
Argentinos Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie A

04:00
Ceará
VS
Fluminense
06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Bragantino

80 Chile - Primera Division

20:30
Cobresal
VS
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Tigres
VS
Orsomarso
03:00
Valledupar
VS
Bogotá
03:00
Barranquilla
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Real Cartagena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Grecia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:06
Santos Laguna
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Atlante
VS
Celaya

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:30
Junior Managua
VS
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Sol de América
VS
River Plate
06:45
Libertad
VS
Cerro Porteño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:30
Defensor Sporting
VS
Fénix
03:00
Danubio
VS
Progreso
05:15
Boston River
VS
Torque

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Liberty Professionals
VS
Inter Allies
01:00
Wa All Stars
VS
King Faisal

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Santoba
VS
Eléphant Coléah

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al-Anwar
20:30
Rafeeq
VS
Al-Ittihad
20:30
Al-Madina
VS
Alittihad Misurata
06:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Nasr

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

06:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:05
Al Nasar
VS
Al Arabi SC

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:00
Al Nasr
VS
Al Markhiya
22:00
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Al Bidda
22:00
Al Shamal
VS
Al Mu'aidar
22:00
Al Shahaniya
VS
Lusail City

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
Bengaluru

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Chelmsford City
VS
Dorking Wanderers

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Modena
VS
Matelica Calcio

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

03:30
União de Leiria
VS
Condeixa

5 Brazil - Amazonense

06:00
Peñarol
VS
Amazonas
06:00
Nacional AM
VS
Manaus
06:00
Iranduba
VS
Princesa Solimões
06:00
São Raimundo AM
VS
Fast Clube

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Murata
VS
Tre Fiori
06:00
Folgore
VS
Cailungo
06:00
Faetano
VS
La Fiorita
06:00
Pennarossa
VS
Fiorentino
06:00
Domagnano
VS
Cosmos
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
VS
Libertas
06:00
San Giovanni
VS
Virtus

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Leeds U23
VS
Reading U23
20:30
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Sunderland U23
20:30
Crystal Palace U23
VS
Burnley U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Norwich City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
Macarthur
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Banadir
VS
Dekedaha

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

19:30
Al Masry
VS
El Mansura

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

06:00
Scotland U19 W
VS
Estonia U19 W
06:00
Montenegro U19 W
VS
Hungary U19 W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Markez Balata
VS
Shabab Alsamu
23:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Al-Bireh
23:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Ahli Al-Khalil

716 Nigeria - Npfl

20:00
Heartland
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Enugu Rangers

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:25
Saham
VS
Al Seeb
23:15
Al-Musannah
VS
Dhofar

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Trepça'89
VS
Arbëria
19:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
Gjilani

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

20:00
Uganda U20
VS
Mozambique U20
23:00
Burkina Faso U20
VS
Tunisia U20
02:00
Namibia U20
VS
Central African Rep. U20

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:05
Club Valencia
VS
Eagles
23:00
Da Grande
VS
Green Streets

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
CARA Brazzaville
VS
Étoile du Congo
22:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
VS
JS Talangaï

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
Toluca W
VS
Cruz Azul W
06:00
León W
VS
Tigres UANL W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Beitar Nahariya
06:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
06:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Hapoel Gedera
06:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
06:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Ironi Modi'in
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
MS Jerusalem
06:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Hapoel Lod
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
06:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
06:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
06:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
06:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
06:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
06:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
06:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
06:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
OH Leuven U21
VS
Standard Liège U21
01:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
VS
Genk U21
01:30
AS Eupen U21
VS
Gent U21
02:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Anderlecht U21